Home Standings
Jonathan Yardley, 2013
Day Month Date Time Stature Visitor   Home   Rink       Rinks
Wednesday February 27 3:00 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 SJMont 1 GC 11 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion at Prudential Center, Newark
*(OT) February 27 3:30 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 Rbville 4* Rox 3* Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph ANC - Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
  February 27 4:00 PM Non-League ND   LaS-PA   Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA   Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
February 27 4:30 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 BM 1 BR 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 27 4:30 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Wall 1 Cha 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. CAA - Continental Airlines Arena, East Rutherford
February 27 5:00 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 SHP 0 CBA 9 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall Chill - Chill Out Sports Arena, Hackettstown
February 27 5:30 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 SJV 2 Del 8 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 27 5:40 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 BC 2 SA 6 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
February 27 6:30 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 Park 0 MK 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. FOC - Face Off Circle, Warminster PA
February 27 7:15 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 SPP 1 DBP 11 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
*(OT) February 27 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Mad 4* Men 5* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.   How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
Thursday February 28 2:00 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 Liv 4 OB 2 OB - Old Bridge Arena IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 28 3:00 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 Hboro 4 Bri 7 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton Twp.
*(OT) February 28 3:15 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 PC 3* ND 2* Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School IceLine - Ice Line, West Chester PA
February 28 4:20 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 MidN 3 Rid 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena IceV - Ice Vault Arena, Wayne
February 28 4:30 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 PJ 3 MB 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
February 28 5:00 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 HntC 0 West 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle Iron - Ironbound Arena, Newark
February 28 6:00 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Wood 0 Rmpo 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 28 6:30 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 MtO 0 Ran 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Mack - Mackay Rink, Englewood
February 28 6:30 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Spa 1 Kin 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 28 7:15 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 WayH 0 Rmsy 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
(OT/SO) February 28 7:30 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 RFH 1 (0) Sum 1 (3) War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 28 7:30 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 MKA 0 SJMet 5 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center Nburg - Ice Time, Newburgh NY
*(OT) February 28 8:00 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 RBR 3* IH 2* IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne OB - Old Bridge Arena
  February 28 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 PPB 1 Mor 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.   OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
Friday March 1 8:00 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals SJMet 2 DBP 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day School
*(OT) March 2 4:15 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals Rbville 2* Ran 3* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Per - Pershing Field, Jersey City
*(OT) March 2 4:15 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals MB 2* CBA 3* Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall Poco - Pocono Ice Arena, Shawnee-on-Delaware PA
Saturday March 2 6:15 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals Liv 5 MK 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
March 2 8:15 PM NJSIAA Public B quarterfinals Cha 6 Men 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton
(OT/SO) March 2 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals West 2 (2) BR 2 (3) BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena   Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
Sunday March 3 5:00 PM NJSIAA Public B quarterfinals RBR 0 Rmsy 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne RBA - Red Bank Armory
March 3 6:30 PM NJSIAA Public B quarterfinals Sum 0 Mor 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
  March 3 7:00 PM NJSIAA Public B quarterfinals Rmpo 0 Kin 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm   SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
Monday March 4 4:00 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals PC 2 GC 1 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell Sun Trust Arena, Trenton
March 4 4:15 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals SA 0 Del 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
March 4 4:50 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals Bri 5 Rid 6 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena SMA - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
*(OT) March 5 4:00 PM NJSIAA Public A semifinals Rid 1* Ran 2* SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
Tuesday March 5 6:00 PM NJSIAA Public A semifinals Liv 2 BR 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange TO - Twin Oaks Rink, Morristown
  March 5 8:00 PM NJSIAA Public B semifinals Cha 3 Rmsy 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange USA - Union Sports Arena
Wednesday March 6 4:00 PM NJSIAA Private semifinals DBP 5 CBA 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange Vine - Vineland Ice Arena
March 6 6:00 PM NJSIAA Private semifinals PC 1 Del 10 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange Wall - Wall Sports Arena, Farmingdale
*(OT) March 6 8:00 PM NJSIAA Public B semifinals Mor 2* Kin 1* SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange War - Warinanco Park, Roselle
Saturday March 9 1:00 PM NJSIAA Private final DBP 0 Del 4 Prudential Center, Newark NJ     Wood - Woodbridge Community Center (United Skates of America)
March 9 3:00 PM NJSIAA Public B final Cha 3 Mor 0 Prudential Center, Newark NJ WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
  March 9 5:00 PM NJSIAA Public A final BR 1 Ran 4 Prudential Center, Newark NJ     ZonAC - Flyers Skate Zone, Atlantic City
z ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken
November 26 5:30 PM Prep RCD-NY 1 Port-NY 5 Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY ZonVoor - Flyers Skate Zone, Voorhees
November 28 3:30 PM Non-League CBS-PA 3 Hun 0 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
November 28 4:00 PM Non-League Port-NY 1 LaS-PA 6 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
November 29 6:30 PM Prep MalP-PA 0 PDS 8 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
November 30 3:00 PM CVC Pri 9 Hight 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
November 30 3:45 PM Non-League SA 3 MB 4 TO - Twin Oaks, Morris Twp.
November 30 4:00 PM GMC Wood 6 Mnroe 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
November 30 4:10 PM UCIHL SPF 0 Sum 1 USA - Union Sports Arena
November 30 5:00 PM Big North Gold PC 10 PcV 0 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
November 30 5:00 PM CVC WWPN 9 Not 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
November 30 5:00 PM Non-League RFH 1 PPB 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
November 30 5:30 PM Prep CHC-MD 4 Hun 4 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
November 30 5:35 PM Big North Silver OT 2 Para 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
November 30 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Peq 0 Rox 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
November 30 5:50 PM Non-League GL 3 HPt 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
November 30 6:00 PM Big North Green WM 4 WayV 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
November 30 6:20 PM Shore A North Mboro 3 How 8 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
November 30 6:30 PM Shore A South JkMem 3 TRE 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
November 30 7:00 PM Big North Gold Rwood 7 Bay 0 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
November 30 7:00 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 2 Cli 6 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
November 30 7:00 PM Big North Green DPC 5 IH 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
November 30 8:00 PM Big North Silver NH 2 Ten 7 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
November 30 7:30 PM Big North Gold RD 5 Hksck 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
November 30 7:40 PM Non-League ND 5 PJ 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
November 30 8:00 PM Big North Green Rmsy 6 Mah 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
November 30 8:15 PM Non-League HV 3 BR 6 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
November 30 8:15 PM Non-League Msqn 5 StR 12 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
November 30 8:30 PM Shore A South Bri 1 TRN 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
November 30 9:00 PM Big North Green Lak 1 Rmpo 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 1 2:00 PM Non-League SPP 1 Lville 10 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 1 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Ran 2 Kin 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
scrim in MA December 1 2:40 PM scrimmage West n/a Btree-MA n/a Zapustas Arena, Randolph MA
December 1 3:15 PM Non-League JkMem 1 JkLib 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 1 3:45 PM Gordon Del 10 SHP 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 1 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men 7 Jef 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 1 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mtville 5 WMC 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 1 5:45 PM Big North Green WayV 3 Lak 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 1 5:45 PM NJIHL Northern WE 2 Liv 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 1 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen ML 2 Spa 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 1 6:00 PM Non-League MD 2 FrT 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 1 6:00 PM Non-League Hboro 9 Edsn 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 1 6:15 PM Big North Green WayH 1 Rmsy 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 1 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MC 4 PrsRg 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 1 6:45 PM Big North Gold FL 2 Dmnt 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 1 7:00 PM Big North Gold Bay 0 Cli 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 1 7:00 PM Prep WyS-PA 3 Hill-PA 1 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
December 1 7:00 PM Big North Silver GR 3 PkV 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 1 7:20 PM Non-League Nut 6 NLV 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 1 7:45 PM Big North Green IH 7 WM 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 1 8:00 PM Non-League Col 3 Vern 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
was WO-VGR December 1 7:45 PM Non-League HudC 2 WO 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 1 8:00 PM Shore A North MidN 3 Mboro 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 1 8:15 PM Big North Green Rmpo 4 DPC 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 1 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Mor 2 MB 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 1 8:15 PM Non-League Wall 5 RBR 4 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 1 8:15 PM Skyland HntC 4 WatH 4 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
December 1 8:30 PM Skyland Mtgry 2 Rid 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 1 9:00 PM Big North Silver Para 4 NH 5 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
  December 1 9:10 PM Non-League Day 2 PcV 8 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls  
Sunday December 2 1:00 PM Prep Hill-PA 1 Nwd-NY 6 Houston Field House, RPI, Troy NY
December 2 3:30 PM Big North Silver OT 3 GR 11 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 2 5:00 PM Non-League BC 1 MK 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 2 5:30 PM Big North Gold Hksck 2 Rwood 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 2 6:00 PM Gordon SHP 1 DBP 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 2 6:00 PM Non-League VGR 1 Rox 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 2/9 December 2 6:00 PM Shore A South TRE 4 BM 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
December 2 6:15 PM Skyland Hboro 4 HntC 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
December 2 6:15 PM Non-League Wall 5 MidS 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 2 6:40 PM UCIHL Cra 10 Day 0 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 2 7:00 PM Big North Green Mah 1 WayH 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 2 7:00 PM Non-League Mad 6 NLV 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 2 7:30 PM Big North Gold RD 1 PC 8 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
Monday December 3 3:15 PM GMC Col 0 Wood 8 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
  December 3 4:00 PM Non-League GC   LaS-PA   Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA  
December 3 4:00 PM Gordon DBP 3 GC 6 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
December 3 4:00 PM CVC Rbville 6 Law 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 3 4:00 PM Prep Penn 0 PDS 10 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 3 4:15 PM NJIHL Northern MKA 10 Mill 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 3 4:30 PM Non-League GL 5 MH 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 3 4:30 PM Shore A North Mboro 1 CBA 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 3 5:15 PM Non-League Sthrn 10 JFK 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 3 6:00 PM CVC WWPS 1 Ste 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 3 6:15 PM NJIHL Northern Mclr 1 Nut 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 3 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 2 Park 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 3 7:00 PM NJIHL Western HPt 1 HudC 3 Per - Pershing Field, Jersey City
December 3 7:50 PM Big North Gold PC 4 FL 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 3 8:00 PM CVC ND 10 Ham 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
now 1/7 December 3 8:15 PM Shore B North RBR   RFH   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
  December 3 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 10 GSB 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Tuesday December 4 4:00 PM Non-League PDS 3 SA 1 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
December 4 4:00 PM CVC HV 8 Paul 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 4 4:45 PM Gordon GC 0 Del 10 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
from 12/18 December 4 5:45 PM Non-League BM 2 Rid 7 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 4 6:00 PM CVC Law 5 WWPN 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 4 6:15 PM Shore A North FrT 3 Mlpn 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 4 6:20 PM Shore A North MidN 6 How 2 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 4 7:00 PM Shore B North RFH 5 SJV 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 4 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Kin 3 Cha 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 4 8:00 PM CVC Ste 0 Rbville 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  December 4 8:15 PM Shore B North Ocn 6 RBC 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory    
Wednesday December 5 3:15 PM GMC SJMet 12 Col 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 5 4:00 PM Non-League BE 2 SPP 4 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 5 4:00 PM Prep Hill-PA 3 Lville 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 5 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mtville 0 ML 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 5 4:00 PM CVC Ham 1 Pri 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 5 4:15 PM NJIHL Northern Mill 7 WO 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 5 4:35 PM Skyland WatH 1 Pin 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
from 1/23 December 5 5:00 PM Gordon Del 3 CBA 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 5 5:30 PM Independence League Hun 8 Penn 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 5 5:30 PM GMC Wood 4 SB 6 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
December 5 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MK 5 Ran 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 5 6:00 PM CVC Hight 5 WWPS 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 5 6:00 PM Non-League SPF 4 John 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 5 6:45 PM Non-League HudC 7 ES 2 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 5 7:30 PM NJIHL Northern VGR 2 MKA 7 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 5 7:30 PM Shore A South TRN 8 TRS 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 5 7:45 PM Non-League Mnroe 0 Wall 10 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 5 7:45 PM Non-League HPt 2 GSB 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 5 8:00 PM CVC Paul 1 ND 11 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 5 8:20 PM Non-League RD 5 Jef 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
  December 5 8:30 PM Non-League StR 2 West 6 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle    
Thursday December 6 3:00 PM CVC Pri 0 ND 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 6 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MC 3 MH 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 6 5:00 PM CVC Not 0 HV 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 6 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC 3 Rox 11 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 6 7:00 PM CVC WWPN 6 Ste 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 6 7:15 PM Non-League Mlpn 2 Ocn 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  December 6 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette PrsRg 4 Park 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  December 7 3:00 PM CVC Rbville   Ham   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Friday December 7 3:15 PM Non-League Hun 4 Pin 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 7 3:15 PM Non-League SPF 1 Wood 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 7 4:00 PM Independence League Penn 3 HvSchl-PA 11 Ice Works, Aston PA
December 7 4:00 PM Skyland HntC 2 Mtgry 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 7 4:00 PM Non-League JkMem 4 Mnroe 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 7 4:10 PM UCIHL Day 0 Sum 10 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 7 4:30 PM Gordon BC 4 BE 0 ZonPen - Flyers SkateZone, Pennsauken
December 7 4:40 PM Gordon DBP 8 SA 3 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
December 7 5:00 PM CVC HV 3 Law 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 7 5:00 PM Shore B South Msqn 1 PPB 11 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
December 7 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MK 1 Mor 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 7 6:00 PM Big North Green DPC 11 WayV 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 7 6:00 PM PDS Invitational semifinals RCD-NY 1 PDS 3 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 7 6:20 PM Non-League SJV 5 How 1 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 7 6:30 PM Non-League Wall 4 TRN 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 7 6:45 PM NJIHL Northern VGR 1 WE 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 7 7:00 PM Big North Gold Hksck 4 Bay 1 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 7 7:00 PM Big North Green IH 8 WayH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 7 7:10 PM Big North Gold FL 7 Cli 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 7 7:30 PM Big North Silver GR 11 Para 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 7 7:30 PM Gordon Del 3 PJ 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 7 8:00 PM Big North Green Lak 4 WM 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 7 8:00 PM PDS Invitational semifinals SSA-PA MBrwn-RI PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 7 8:00 PM NJIHL Western Vern 0 Ber 10 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
December 7 8:15 PM Skyland BR 2 Rid 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 7 8:15 PM Non-League FrB 2 StR 9 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 7 8:30 PM Non-League MidS 2 MD 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 7 8:45 PM Skyland WatH 1 Hboro 4 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 7 8:45 PM NJIHL Northern Mill 6 Liv 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 7 9:00 PM Big North Green Rmpo 0 Rmsy 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 7 9:10 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 3 PcV 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 7 9:10 PM Non-League WO 3 GL 5 USA - Union Sports Arena
  December 7 9:30 PM Non-League Park 4 Ten 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack    
Saturday December 8 9:30 AM Big North Silver Ten 3 OT 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 8 10:00 AM NJIHL Northern MKA 4 Mclr 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 8 10:00 AM PDS Invitational 3rd place RCD-NY MBrwn-RI PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 8 10:30 AM Rider Cup quarterfinals Hill-PA 2 RiceM-VT 0 Albany Academy (NY)
December 8 12:00 PM PDS Invitational final SSA-PA 2 PDS 6 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
*(OT) December 8 12:30 PM Rider Cup quarterfinals WyS-PA 2* Lville 3* Albany Academy (NY)
December 8 2:45 PM Big North Gold FL 3 Hksck 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 8 3:00 PM Shore B South FrB 0 JkLib 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 8 3:45 PM Gordon SPP 0 SHP 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 8 4:00 PM Shore A South BM 3 JkMem 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 8 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men 5 Peq 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 8 5:30 PM Shore A South TRE 4 Bri 9 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
December 8 5:45 PM Non-League JFK 0 WO 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 8 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Jef 3 Spa 8 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 8 6:00 PM GMC Wood 11 JPS 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 8 6:15 PM Big North Green WayH 3 Mah 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 8 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Ran 2 Cha 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 1/8 December 8 6:15 PM Shore A North Mlpn 4 Mboro 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
now 12/15 December 8 6:15 PM GMC Mnroe   Edsn   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
December 8 6:45 PM Big North Gold Rwood 6 RD 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 8 7:20 PM Non-League Mtville 2 NLV 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 8 7:45 PM Big North Green WayV 2 IH 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 8 7:45 PM NJIHL Northern Liv 2 Nut 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 8 8:00 PM NJIHL Western HPt 7 Vern 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 8 8:00 PM Shore A North CBA 7 FrT 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 8 8:15 PM Big North Green WM 2 Rmpo 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 8 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 1 MtO 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 8 8:15 PM Non-League PrsRg 0 RBR 8 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 8 8:30 PM Skyland Mtgry 0 BR 7 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 8 8:30 PM Rider Cup semifinals Lville 4 Hill-PA 2 Albany Academy (NY)
December 8 8:45 PM Big North Gold Bay 2 Dmnt 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 8 9:00 PM NJIHL Western HudC 0 Ber 10 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 8 9:00 PM Big North Silver NH 1 PkV 8 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
Sunday December 9 1:00 PM Rider Cup 3rd place Hill-PA 0 AlbAc-NY 3 Albany Academy (NY)    
December 9 3:00 PM Rider Cup final Lville 0 SKent-CT 6 Albany Academy (NY)
December 9 3:30 PM Big North Gold PcV 0 RD 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 9 4:15 PM Shore A North How 2 MidN 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 9 5:00 PM Big North Green Mah 4 DPC 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 12/30 December 9 5:10 PM Shore A South Sthrn   BM   OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township  
December 9 5:30 PM Big North Silver SJMont 3 GR 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 9 6:00 PM Gordon PJ 0 DBP 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 9 6:15 PM Non-League Col 0 HntC 10 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
December 9 6:15 PM Non-League SJV 4 MidS 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 9 7:00 PM Big North Green Rmsy 8 Lak 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
rink 3 December 9 7:15 PM Non-League Spa 3 Mad 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 9 7:30 PM Big North Gold Cli 1 Rwood 8 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
  December 9 8:15 PM Non-League RBC 2 MK 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Monday December 10 3:30 PM Shore A North MidS 2 CBA 10 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 12/19 December 10 4:00 PM CVC Rbville 5 HV 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 10 4:15 PM Gordon PJ 3 SHP 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 10 4:30 PM Non-League NH 6 PrsRg 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 10 5:15 PM GMC SJMet 9 Wood 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 10 6:00 PM CVC WWPS 10 Ham 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  December 10 6:15 PM Non-League Kin   Rbville   IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton  
December 10 6:15 PM NJIHL Northern Mclr 1 WE 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 10 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Cha 1 MB 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
now 12/17 December 10 7:00 PM NJIHL Western Ber   HudC   Per - Pershing Field, Jersey City  
December 10 7:30 PM Non-League Day 2 Vern 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 10 7:30 PM Shore A South BM 4 TRE 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
from 1/26 December 10 7:35 PM Non-League Kin   PkV   SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY  
December 10 8:00 PM CVC Ste 2 Law 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 10 8:15 PM Shore B North StR 1 RFH 7 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  December 10 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 1 GSB 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Tuesday December 11 3:00 PM Big North Gold PC 12 Hksck 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 11 3:30 PM Independence League Hun 8 SCH-PA 2 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
now 1/18 December 11 3:45 PM Non-League Blair-JV   ES   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
December 11 4:00 PM Shore A South Sthrn 3 TRN 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 11 4:15 PM NJIHL Northern WO 0 MKA 10 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
from 1/21 December 11 4:20 PM Non-League MK 3 Pin 0 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 11 4:45 PM Independence League Penn 0 ANC-PA 7 Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
December 11 4:45 PM Gordon SPP 0 Del 11 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 11 6:00 PM Non-League Bri 2 Sum 7 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 11 6:15 PM Non-League Ocn 2 Mboro 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 11 7:00 PM Shore B North RBC 2 SJV 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 11 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Ran 3 Mor 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 11 8:15 PM Shore A North MidN 8 Mlpn 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  December 11 8:30 PM Non-League Mill 3 SPF 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle    
Wednesday December 12 3:15 PM GMC Col 9 JFK 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 12 3:30 PM Non-League DBP 7 MB 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 12 3:30 PM Non-League BM 3 Mtgry 4 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 12 3:30 PM GMC Edsn 2 SB 4 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
December 12 4:00 PM Independence League Hun 11 Ger-PA 0 Bucks County Ice, Warminster PA
December 12 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Spa 2 WMC 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 12 4:00 PM CVC Hight 6 Not 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 12 4:00 PM GMC Wood 1 OB 5 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 12 4:00 PM UCIHL GL 5 Day 3 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 12 4:50 PM Skyland Hboro 2 BR 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 12 5:00 PM Gordon SA 1 CBA 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 12 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 0 Mad 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  December 12 6:00 PM CVC Ham   HV   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 12 6:15 PM Non-League BE 3 PDS 8 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 12 6:15 PM Non-League Dmnt 0 Fldstn-NY 4 Riverbank State Park, New York NY
December 12 7:30 PM NJIHL Northern VGR 1 Mclr 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 12 7:30 PM Non-League John 3 Nut 9 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 12 7:30 PM Shore A South TRE 2 Sthrn 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 12 7:45 PM Shore B South MD 2 Wall 5 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 12 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Peq 3 Mtville 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 12 8:00 PM CVC Paul 4 WWPS 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  December 12 8:20 PM Non-League Cli 9 Jef 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
Thursday December 13 2:30 PM Shore B North StR 4 RBC 2 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 13 4:00 PM CVC Pri 4 Rbville 11 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 13 4:00 PM Shore A South JkMem 4 TRS 0 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 13 4:15 PM Non-League Rox 2 Mor 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 13 5:45 PM Non-League JkLib 0 Ocn 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 13 6:00 PM CVC ND 10 WWPN 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 13 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Kin 2 MB 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 13 6:20 PM Shore B South FrB 4 Msqn 10 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 13 7:00 PM Independence League Epsc-PA 5 Penn 4 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 13 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 4 MC 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  December 13 8:30 PM Non-League SJMet 10 MsgrF-NY 0 Staten Island Pavilion (NY)    
Friday December 14 3:00 PM Non-League Cra 1 Mclr 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
  December 14 3:00 PM CVC Not   Ham   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 14 3:15 PM GMC OB 12 Col 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 14 3:30 PM Non-League WWPN 3 SB 3 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
December 14 4:00 PM Skyland WatH 2 Mtgry 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 14 4:00 PM Non-League MD 7 Mnroe 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 14 4:30 PM Gordon SHP 1 BE 2 ZonPen - Flyers SkateZone, Pennsauken
now 2/6 December 14 4:40 PM Gordon GC   SA   Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel  
December 14 5:00 PM CVC Rbville 8 WWPS 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 14 5:00 PM Non-League MidS 2 PPB 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
December 14 5:30 PM Non-League Pin 1 Ran 5 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 14 5:35 PM Big North Gold RD 2 Rwood 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 14 5:40 PM NJIHL Western NLV 6 HPt 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 14 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Cha 0 MK 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 14 6:00 PM Big North Green Lak 2 DPC 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 14 6:00 PM GMC SJMet 13 JPS 0 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
December 14 6:00 PM St. George's Tournament Hill-PA 1 BB&N-MA 6 Cabot-Harman Ice Center, St. George's, Newport RI
December 14 6:20 PM Shore A North FrT 2 How 3 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 14 6:45 PM NJIHL Northern Liv 4 VGR 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 14 7:00 PM Big North Gold PcV 4 Bay 3 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 14 7:00 PM Barber Tournament quarterfinals Port-NY 6 WstrAc-MA 3 Gardner Rink, St. Mark's School, Southborough MA
December 14 7:00 PM Big North Green WayV 3 WayH 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 14 7:00 PM Barber Tournament quarterfinals PDS 1 KtsHl-ME 4 Pratt Memorial Rink, Middlesex School, Concord MA
December 14 7:00 PM Non-League SPF 1 Pri 3 Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton University
December 14 7:10 PM Big North Gold Hksck 4 Cli 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 14 7:15 PM Skyland Ber 1 HntC 3 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
December 14 7:30 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 0 PC 10 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 14 6:30 PM Non-League Msqn 5 TRS 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 14 8:00 PM Big North Green Rmsy 2 IH 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 14 8:15 PM Gordon BC 4 SPP 3 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 14 8:15 PM Shore B North RBR 1 StR 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 14 8:45 PM Skyland Rid 2 Hboro 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 14 8:45 PM Non-League HudC 1 Mill 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 14 9:00 PM Big North Green Mah 1 Rmpo 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 14 9:10 PM Non-League MC 6 GL 5 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 14 9:15 PM Big North Silver Para 1 SJMont 7 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 14 9:30 PM Non-League WE 0 Ten 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
Saturday December 15 2:00 PM Non-League HV 0 Kin 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
December 15 2:45 PM Non-League FL 2 Para 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 15 3:00 PM Non-League DBP 0 BC-MA 1 Bright Hockey Center, Harvard, Cambridge MA
December 15 3:00 PM Shore B South Wall 3 JkLib 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 15 3:45 PM NJIHL Northern Liv 10 WO 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 15 4:00 PM Non-League SJV 8 BM 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
December 15 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen ML 5 Jef 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 15 4:00 PM Shore A South TRN 2 JkMem 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 15 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC 6 Peq 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 15 4:45 PM Big North Gold Rwood 6 Hksck 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 15 5:15 PM Non-League Del 1 MalC-MA 5 Bright Hockey Center, Harvard, Cambridge MA
December 15 5:30 PM NJIHL Western Ber 10 Vern 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 15 5:45 PM NJIHL Northern Mill 1 WE 9 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 15 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox 1 Spa 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 15 6:00 PM Shore A North How 3 Mlpn 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 12/8 December 15 6:00 PM GMC Mnroe 11 Edsn 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 15 6:15 PM Big North Green DPC 4 Mah 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 15 7:00 PM Big North Silver OT 7 NH 4 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 15 7:45 PM Big North Green Rmpo 6 WM 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 15 7:45 PM NJIHL Northern VGR 2 Nut 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 15 8:00 PM Non-League MtO 3 NLV 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 15 8:00 PM Shore B South PPB 9 FrB 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 15 8:15 PM Non-League RBC 4 Rid 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 15 8:15 PM Big North Green IH 9 Lak 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 15 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 7 GSB 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 15 8:15 PM Shore B North Ocn 2 RBR 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 15 8:15 PM Skyland BR 3 WatH 1 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
December 15 8:45 PM Non-League Mor 2 GR 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 15 9:00 PM Big North Silver SJMont 6 PkV 3 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
(OT/SO) December 15 St. George's Tournament Hill-PA 2 (1) StGrg-RI 2 (0) Cabot-Harman Ice Center, St. George's, Newport RI
December 15 12:30 PM St. George's Tournament Bswk-CT 7 Hill-PA 2 Cabot-Harman Ice Center, St. George's, Newport RI
December 15 9:00 AM Lawrenceville Tournament Cant-CT 6 Lville 2 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 15 4:00 PM Lawrenceville Tournament GvAc-MA 4 Lville 2 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 15 10:30 AM Barber Tournament semifinals Port-NY VtAc-VT Gardner Rink, St. Mark's School, Southborough MA
December 15 8:30 AM Barber Tournament consolation PDS 8 PrtAby-RI 1 Pratt Memorial Rink, Middlesex School, Concord MA
December 15 3:30 PM Barber Tournament final Port-NY 2 Msx-MA 6 Gardner Rink, St. Mark's School, Southborough MA
  December 15 1:30 PM Barber Tournament fifth place PDS 6 StMrk-MA 2 Gardner Rink, St. Mark's School, Southborough MA
Sunday December 16 8:00 AM Lawrenceville Tournament Cht-CT 6 Lville 0 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 16 1:00 PM Non-League Del 2 CM-MA 1 Boston University (MA)
December 16 3:30 PM Big North Gold RD 1 Dmnt 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 16 4:15 PM Shore A North Mboro 4 MidS 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 16 4:30 PM Big North Green WayV 1 Rmsy 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 16 4:30 PM Shore A South TRS 2 Bri 8 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
December 16 5:30 PM Big North Gold PcV 1 PC 10 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
from 12/29 December 16 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men 5 Mtville 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 16 6:15 PM Non-League Harv-NY 0 MK 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 16 6:15 PM Shore A North FrT 5 MidN 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 16 6:30 PM Big North Green WM 3 WayH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 16 7:30 PM Big North Silver Ten 4 GR 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack    
Monday December 17 3:15 PM Non-League Cli 11 JFK 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 17 3:45 PM Non-League Hksck 6 ES 1 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 17 3:45 PM Non-League BE 0 MalP-PA 4 Ice Line, West Chester PA
December 17 3:45 PM CVC Ste 4 Paul 4 ZonVoor - Flyers SkateZone, Voorhees
December 17 4:00 PM Gordon CBA 4 GC 5 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
December 17 4:00 PM CVC Law 3 Hight 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 17 4:00 PM Non-League RBR 2 TRN 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 17 4:15 PM Non-League West 4 SHP 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 17 4:30 PM Non-League Liv 3 Rbville 2 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 17 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 11 MC 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 17 5:15 PM GMC Edsn 1 Col 5 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 17 5:30 PM Non-League SPP 4 Port-NY 6 Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY
December 17 6:00 PM CVC HV 1 ND 9 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 17 6:00 PM UCIHL Sum 4 Cra 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 17 6:15 PM NJIHL Northern Mill 3 VGR 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 17 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Mor 5 Cha 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 12/10 December 17 7:00 PM NJIHL Western Ber 10 HudC 0 Per - Pershing Field, Jersey City
December 17 7:30 PM Non-League GL 7 Vern 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 17 7:50 PM Big North Gold RD 0 FL 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 17 8:00 PM CVC WWPN 7 Pri 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 17 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Spa 7 Mtville 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  December 17 8:30 PM UCIHL John 11 Day 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle    
Tuesday December 18 4:00 PM Shore A South BM 9 TRS 0 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
now 12/4 December 18 5:45 PM Non-League BM   Rid   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
December 18 6:00 PM UCIHL West 4 Sum 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 18 6:15 PM Non-League TRE 11 Mlpn 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 18 7:00 PM Shore B North Ocn 3 SJV 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 18 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Kin 4 MK 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 18 8:15 PM Shore B North RFH 4 RBC 2 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 18 8:15 PM Shore A North FrT 5 Mboro 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
Wednesday December 19 3:10 PM Big North Gold FL 6 PcV 1 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls  
now 12/10 December 19 3:10 PM CVC Rbville   HV   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 19 3:15 PM Non-League Mnroe 1 Wood 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 19 3:30 PM Prep Port-NY 3 Hill-PA 2 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
December 19 3:45 PM Non-League Day 8 ES 4 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
*(OT) December 19 4:00 PM Non-League SJMet 1* LaS-PA 2* Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
December 19 4:00 PM Non-League Mtville 4 Park 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 19 4:00 PM GMC SB 0 OB 8 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 19 4:00 PM Non-League MB 2 PDS 3 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 19 4:15 PM NJIHL Northern MKA 2 Liv 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 19 4:30 PM Non-League Cra 5 VGR 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 19 4:35 PM Skyland Hboro 3 Pin 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 19 5:00 PM Gordon SHP 1 CBA 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 19 5:30 PM Non-League HudC 4 Xvr-NY 3 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
from 1/8 December 19 5:30 PM Non-League Ste   Penn   IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton  
December 19 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox 1 ML 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 19 5:45 PM Non-League BC 1 Ran 1 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 19 6:00 PM Non-League MC 5 John 5 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 19 7:30 PM NJIHL Northern WO 0 Mclr 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 19 7:30 PM Shore B South JkLib 1 MD 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 19 7:45 PM Shore B South PPB 4 Wall 6 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 19 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette PrsRg 11 MH 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  December 19 8:15 PM Non-League OT 2 Jef 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
Thursday December 20 3:10 PM CVC Pri 3 Law 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 20 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 10 GSB 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 20 4:00 PM Shore A South TRE 6 TRN 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 20 4:45 PM CVC ND 9 Ste 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 20 5:45 PM Shore B North StR 6 Ocn 9 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 20 6:00 PM Non-League Hun 2 SJV 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 20 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Kin 1 Mor 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 20 6:15 PM CVC WWPS 11 Not 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 20 6:30 PM Shore B South Wall 7 Msqn 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  December 20 7:50 PM Non-League FrT   Hight   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  December 20 7:50 PM CVC Ham   Hight   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 20 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Peq 4 WMC 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 20 8:30 PM Non-League RBC 1 MsgrF-NY 0 Staten Island Pavilion (NY)
  December 20 9:00 PM Big North Green Rmpo 6 Lak 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Friday December 21 3:15 PM GMC JFK 0 SB 11 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
December 21 4:00 PM Non-League John 2 Hboro 13 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 21 4:00 PM GMC Col 3 Mnroe 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 21 4:30 PM Non-League MidN 3 Rbville 4 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 21 4:30 PM Non-League GC 10 BE 4 ZonPen - Flyers SkateZone, Pennsauken
December 21 4:40 PM Gordon CBA 5 SA 1 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
December 21 4:40 PM CVC WWPN 8 Paul 3 ZonVoor - Flyers SkateZone, Voorhees
December 21 5:00 PM CVC Hight 0 ND 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 21 5:00 PM Non-League MidS 2 BM 5 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
December 21 5:30 PM Non-League West 1 Ran 6 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 21 5:35 PM Big North Silver NH 0 GR 7 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 21 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MB 3 MK 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 21 5:50 PM Non-League WM 7 HPt 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 21 6:00 PM Non-League RBC 5 How 4 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 21 6:00 PM Big North Green DPC 3 WayH 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 21 6:00 PM Non-League Cha 8 WatH 2 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
December 21 6:30 PM Non-League Day 4 Not 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 21 6:30 PM Shore B South PPB 6 MD 0 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 21 6:45 PM NJIHL Northern Mclr 1 Mill 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 21 7:00 PM Big North Gold FL 7 Bay 0 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 21 7:00 PM Gordon BC 0 DBP 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 21 7:00 PM Non-League Ocn 5 Pri 2 Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton University
December 21 7:10 PM Big North Gold PcV 3 Cli 5 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 21 7:15 PM Skyland Pin 4 HntC 7 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
December 21 7:30 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 1 Rwood 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 21 7:40 PM Gordon SPP 4 PJ 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 21 8:00 PM Big North Green IH 3 Rmpo 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 21 8:00 PM NJIHL Western NLV 2 Ber 2 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
December 21 8:15 PM Non-League SHP 3 StR 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 21 8:30 PM Shore A South TRS 0 Sthrn 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 21 8:45 PM Skyland Rid 3 Mtgry 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 21 8:45 PM NJIHL Northern MKA 4 Nut 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 21 8:45 PM Shore A South Bri 8 JkMem 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  December 21 8:50 PM Non-League HudC   StP-NY   Staten Island Pavilion (NY)  
December 21 9:00 PM Big North Green Mah 0 Rmsy 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 21 9:10 PM UCIHL SPF 5 GL 3 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 21 9:15 PM Big North Silver OT 1 PkV 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
  December 21 9:30 PM Non-League Lak 2 Ten 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack    
Saturday December 22 11:30 AM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC 6 ML 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 22 1:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 0 Mad 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 22 2:00 PM Non-League Men 1 Kin 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 22 2:45 PM Big North Gold Rwood 2 PC 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 22 3:15 PM Shore B South Msqn 5 JkLib 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 22 3:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 4 PrsRg 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 22 4:00 PM Shore A South Sthrn 6 Bri 8 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
December 22 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox 10 Jef 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 22 4:00 PM Non-League TRS 1 FrT 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 22 4:15 PM NJIHL Northern WE 2 Nut 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 22 4:45 PM Big North Silver SJMont 6 Para 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
  December 22 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Cha   SJMet   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
December 22 6:00 PM Gordon SA 0 Del 6 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 22 6:00 PM GMC OB 12 JPS 1 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
December 22 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Peq 2 Spa 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 22 6:00 PM Non-League Ste 0 Mlpn 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 22 6:15 PM NJIHL Northern MKA 2 VGR 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 22 6:45 PM Big North Silver NH 6 OT 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 22 7:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Park 3 WayH 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 22 7:20 PM Non-League WWPN 6 NLV 14 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 22 8:00 PM NJIHL Western HudC 5 Vern 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 22 8:00 PM Non-League Mboro 6 FrB 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
now 2/12 December 22 8:15 PM Shore B North SJV   RBR   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
December 22 8:15 PM GMC Wood 10 Edsn 0 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
December 22 8:15 PM Non-League MC 5 WO 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 22 8:20 PM Skyland Rid 6 Ber 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 22 8:30 PM Skyland HntC 0 BR 6 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
now 2/4 December 22 8:45 PM Gordon BE   BC   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
now 1/21 December 23 1:00 PM Big North Private SJMont   DPC   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Sunday December 23 3:30 PM Big North Gold PC 2 RD 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 23 4:15 PM Non-League Mad 2 Cha 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 23 4:15 PM Shore A North CBA 11 MidN 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 23 4:45 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament IH 1 GR 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 23 5:00 PM Shore A South TRN 3 BM 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
December 23 5:00 PM Big North Silver Ten 0 PkV 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 23 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament FL 6 WayV 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 23 5:30 PM Big North Gold Cli 7 Dmnt 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 23 6:00 PM Non-League Para 0 Mor 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 23 6:15 PM Shore A North Mlpn 2 MidS 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 23 6:45 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Mah 2 MsgrF-NY 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 23 7:00 PM Big North Gold Bay 1 PcV 3 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls  
Wednesday December 26 11:10 AM Bridgewater Trny - Black Division Mtville 1 Mtgry 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 26 11:30 AM Jefferson Tournament Hboro 2 Mor 7 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 26 11:45 AM Codey Holiday Classic Blue Division PcV 2 Mill 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 12:15 PM Codey Holiday Classic Red Division RD 8 WO 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 1:05 PM Bridgewater Trny - Black Division MtO 2 WatH 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 26 1:30 PM Jefferson Tournament Peq 5 Jef 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 26 2:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic Red Division Lak 7 MH 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 3:00 PM Bayonne Tournament semifinals Wood 10 HudC 0 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 26 3:00 PM Bridgewater Trny - Black Division Rox 4 How 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 26 4:00 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational Mclr 5 Cli 0 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
now 2/6 December 26 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette PrsRg   GSB   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
now 12/28 December 26 4:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic Blue Division OT   PrsRg   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 4:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament GR 0 Rmpo 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 26 4:55 PM Bridgewater Trny - Silver Division OB 2 StR 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 26 5:00 PM Bayonne Tournament semifinals Edsn 2 Bay 4 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 26 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Rmsy 4 MK 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 26 5:40 PM Sussex Cup semifinals HPt 0 Spa 9 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
now 2/8 December 26 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MB   Ran   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
December 26 6:00 PM Hamilton Holiday Tournament Not 2 Hight 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
now 12/27 December 26 6:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic Red Division GL   GSB   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 6:00 PM Toms River Mayor's Cup semifinals TRS 1 TRN 9 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
  December 26 6:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Kin   BC   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 12/29 December 26 7:30 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational FL   NH   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
now 12/27 December 26 7:40 PM Sussex Cup semifinals NLV   Vern   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
December 26 8:00 PM Hamilton Holiday Tournament WWPN 6 Law 8 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
now 12/28 December 26 8:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic Blue Division Hksck   MC   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
now 2/4 December 26 8:00 PM Non-League DBP   SJMet   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
December 26 8:00 PM Toms River Mayor's Cup semifinals MD 5 TRE 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 26 8:15 PM Big North Private PC 5 DPC 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
Thursday December 27 11:10 AM Bridgewater Trny - Silver Division Rid 8 WMC 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
December 27 11:30 AM Jefferson Tournament Peq 5 HntC 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 27 12:15 PM Codey Holiday Classic Blue Division PrsRg 6 PcV 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 1:05 PM Bridgewater Trny - Silver Division MidS 3 OB 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 27 1:30 PM Jefferson Tournament Mad 0 Hboro 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 27 2:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic Blue Division MC 4 OT 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 2:45 PM Non-League PJ 3 RBC 0 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 27 3:00 PM Bayonne Tournament 3rd place Edsn 10 HudC 3 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 27 3:00 PM Bridgewater Trny - Silver Division MidN 1 BR 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 27 4:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic Blue Division Mill 9 Hksck 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 4:55 PM Bridgewater Trny - Black Division How 4 MtO 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 27 5:00 PM Bayonne Tournament final Wood 8 Bay 0 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 27 5:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Rwood 0 WayH 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 27 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament RFH 1 SJMet 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 27 5:45 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational Cli 2 Ten 6 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 27 6:00 PM Hamilton Holiday Tournament Hight 2 WWPN 6 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 27 6:00 PM Codey Winter Classic Liv 4 SHP 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 6:00 PM Winding River semifinals PPB 4 Sthrn 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
  December 27 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Spa 3 Men 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
from 12/26 December 27 6:30 PM Sussex Cup semifinals NLV 13 Vern 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 27 6:50 PM Bridgewater Trny - Black Division Mtgry 0 Rox 6 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 27 7:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Bri 3 Cha 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 2/6 December 27 7:15 PM CVC HV   WWPN   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  December 27 7:15 PM Non-League Ham   Ocn   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
from 12/26 December 27 7:30 PM Codey Holiday Classic Red Division GL 1 GSB 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 7:45 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational NH 0 WE 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 27 8:00 PM Hamilton Holiday Tournament Law 8 Not 0 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 27 8:00 PM Codey Winter Classic Nut 5 VGR 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 8:00 PM Winding River semifinals Wall 9 JkMem 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 27 9:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament IH 11 Para 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 27   Toms River Mayor's Cup 3rd place TRS 4 TRE 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
Friday December 28 8:00 AM Non-League Pin   MB   TO - Twin Oaks, Morris Twp.  
December 28 11:30 AM Jefferson Tournament HntC 8 Jef 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
from 12/26 December 28 12:15 PM Codey Holiday Classic Blue Division OT 4 PrsRg 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 28 12:50 PM Bridgewater Trny - Silver Division StR 3 Rid 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 28 1:30 PM Jefferson Tournament Mor 6 Mad 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 28 2:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic Red Division Lak 9 GL 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 28 2:45 PM Bridgewater Trny - Silver Division BR 3 MidS 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 28 3:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Park 5 Rwood 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 28 3:00 PM Winding River 3rd place JkMem 2 Sthrn 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 28 4:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic Red Division MH 0 RD 9 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 12/26 December 28 4:15 PM Codey Holiday Classic Blue Division Hksck 8 MC 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 28 4:40 PM Bridgewater Trny - Silver Division WMC 2 MidN 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 28 5:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Para 0 Mah 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 28 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Rmpo 4 RFH 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 28 5:15 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational WE 2 FL 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 28 6:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic Red Division GSB 5 WO 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
OT/SO December 28 6:00 PM Winding River final PPB 2 (0) Wall 2 (1) WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 28 6:15 PM Pa Hockey Showcase - Group C Hun 6 SerC-PA 4 BladeRunners, Harmarville PA
December 28 6:30 PM Non-League Mboro 3 JkLib 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 28 6:35 PM Bridgewater Trny - Black Division WatH 6 Mtville 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 28 7:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament BC 0 Cha 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 28 7:15 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational Ten 2 Mclr 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 28 8:00 PM MSC Holiday Face-Off semifinals Del 6 MSC-RI 5 Adelard Arena, Woonsocket RI
OT/SO December 28 8:00 PM Toms River Mayor's Cup final MD 5 (1) TRN 5 (2) WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 28 9:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Ran 1 Rmsy 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 28 9:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Bri 3 IH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Saturday December 29 11:00 AM Codey Holiday Classic Blue Division RD 4 Lak 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 1:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic Red Division MH 3 WO 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 1:30 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament WayV 1 Park 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 12/16 December 29 2:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men   Mtville   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
December 29 3:30 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament WayH 3 MsgrF-NY 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 12/31 December 29 5:00 PM Codey Winter Classic VGR   SHP   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
now 1/1 December 29 5:30 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament GR   Kin   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
*(OT) December 29 6:00 PM MSC Holiday Face-Off Del 3* FP-CT 4* Adelard Arena, Woonsocket RI
December 29 6:00 PM Hamilton Holiday Tournament Hight 1 Law 10 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
12/26->12/30 December 29 6:00 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational FL   NH   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
December 29 6:00 PM Non-League Msqn 0 Mboro 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  December 29 6:00 PM Non-League JkLib   JPS   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
now 12/31 December 29 7:00 PM Codey Winter Classic Liv   Nut   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 7:20 PM Non-League PkV 1 NLV 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 29 7:30 PM Pa Hockey Showcase - Group C ChV-PA 2 Hun 3 BladeRunners, Harmarville PA
now 2/1 December 29 7:30 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament MK   Rmpo   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
December 29 8:00 PM Hamilton Holiday Tournament Not 2 WWPN 7 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 29 8:00 PM Non-League JFK 3 Vern 7 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 29 8:00 PM Non-League RBR 3 Mlpn 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
now 2/16 December 29 8:15 PM Non-League SPF   WatH   Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen  
Sunday December 30 9:30 AM Jefferson Tournament 5th place Mad 8 Jef 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 30 11:00 AM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Para 2 WayV 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 30 11:00 AM Codey Holiday Classic crossover Mill 8 GSB 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 11:30 AM Jefferson Tournament 3rd place Hboro 3 HntC 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 30 1:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Mah 4 Rwood 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 30 1:00 PM Codey Winter Classic SHP 3 Nut 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 1:30 PM Pa Hockey Showcase - Group C Hun 0 NAlg-PA 5 BladeRunners, Harmarville PA
December 30 1:30 PM Jefferson Tournament final Peq 1 Mor 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 30 3:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament MsgrF-NY 4 Bri 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 30 3:00 PM Codey Winter Classic VGR 0 Liv 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 3:15 PM Big North Private DPC 1 PC 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
  December 30 3:30 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational 5th         Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
from 12/9 December 30 4:00 PM Shore A South Sthrn 1 BM 2 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
from 12/26,29 December 30 5:00 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational FL 7 NH 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 30 5:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic crossover PrsRg 12 GL 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament SJMet 4 BC 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 30 5:15 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational 3rd         Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
*(forfeit) December 30 6:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic Red Division MC 0* PcV 3* SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 6:30 PM Non-League PkV 3 Men 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 30 7:00 PM Bridgewater Trny - Black 5th place Mtville 0 How 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 30 6:45 PM Bridgewater Trny - Black 3rd place Mtgry 3 MtO 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 30 7:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament Kin 1 Rmsy 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 30 7:00 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational final         Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
December 30 7:00 PM Codey Holiday Classic Blue Division Hksck 5 OT 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 8:40 PM Bridgewater Trny - Black final WatH 1 Rox 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 30 8:55 PM Bridgewater Trny - Silver 7th place West 7 WMC 0 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 30 Hamilton Tournament - 3rd place Not 4 Hight 9 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 30 Hamilton Tournament final WWPN 4 Law 6 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 30 9:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament RFH 6 MK 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 1/25 December 31 6:00 AM CVC Law   WWPS   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
now 12/21 December 31 8:00 AM CVC Ste   Pri   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Monday December 31 9:15 AM Bridgewater Trny - Silver 5th place MidS 2 OB 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 31 10:00 AM Sussex Cup 3rd place HPt 2 Vern 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 31 11:10 AM Bridgewater Trny - Silver 3rd place MidN 2 StR 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 31 12:00 PM Sussex Cup final NLV 4 Spa 8 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
from 12/29 December 31 12:15 PM Codey Winter Classic VGR 0 SHP 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 31 1:05 PM Bridgewater Trny - Silver final Rid 4 BR 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
from 12/29 December 31 2:00 PM Codey Winter Classic Liv 1 Nut 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  December 31 1:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Peq 3 ML 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Tuesday January 1 9:00 AM Tabor Academy Tournament Hill-PA 1 BrwkAc-ME 3 Johnson Arena, Tabor Academy, Marion MA
January 1 3:30 PM Tabor Academy Tournament Hill-PA 3 Wnch-MA 3 Johnson Arena, Tabor Academy, Marion MA
from 12/29 January 1 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament GR 1 Kin 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Wednesday January 2 10:00 AM Tabor Academy Tournament Hill-PA 0 Ststd-QC 2 Johnson Arena, Tabor Academy, Marion MA
January 2 3:15 PM Non-League JPS 2 Wood 12 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 2 3:45 PM Non-League JFK 6 ES 2 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 2 4:00 PM Non-League Nut 4 Mad 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 2 4:00 PM CVC Not 3 Rbville 13 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 2 4:30 PM Non-League Para 1 Mah 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 2 5:00 PM Gordon DBP 6 CBA 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 2 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mtville 1 Peq 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 2 6:00 PM CVC Hight 2 WWPN 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 2 6:00 PM UCIHL Day 5 John 9 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 2 7:30 PM NJIHL Northern WE 2 Mclr 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 2 7:30 PM Non-League MD 6 TRS 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 2 7:45 PM Non-League How 2 Wall 6 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 2 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette GSB 2 MC 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 2 8:00 PM CVC Ste 3 HV 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 2 8:00 PM Non-League RBC 2 SJMet 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
  January 2 8:30 PM Non-League MidN 2 West 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle    
Thursday January 3 3:15 PM CVC ND 6 WWPS 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 3 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen ML 2 Men 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 3 5:45 PM Non-League Col 1 Ocn 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 3 6:00 PM Non-League Kin 1 PDS 7 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 3 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 0 MtO 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 3 6:20 PM Shore B South MD 10 Msqn 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 3 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Jef 0 Rox 10 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 3 8:30 PM Non-League HudC 0 WM 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 3 8:30 PM UCIHL John 3 West 6 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle    
Friday January 4 3:00 PM CVC Law 9 Not 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 4 3:15 PM Non-League Day 6 JFK 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 4 4:00 PM Skyland Ber 1 Hboro 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
  January 4 4:00 PM GMC SB   Mnroe   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
  January 4 4:00 PM CVC Ham   Paul   ZonVoor - Flyers SkateZone, Voorhees  
January 4 4:10 PM Non-League Mor 3 Sum 1 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 4 4:30 PM Gordon SPP 1 BE 2 ZonPen - Flyers SkateZone, Pennsauken
January 4 4:40 PM Gordon SHP 2 SA 5 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
January 4 5:00 PM CVC Rbville 2 ND 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 4 5:00 PM Non-League Mboro 4 BM 2 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 4 5:35 PM Non-League OT 8 Dmnt 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 4 5:40 PM NJIHL Western Vern 4 NLV 12 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 4 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Ran 2 MK 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 4 6:00 PM Big North Green DPC 6 Lak 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 4 6:00 PM Skyland Rid 4 WatH 2 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
January 4 6:20 PM Shore A North Mlpn 2 How 6 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 4 6:30 PM Non-League MidS 3 TRE 0 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 4 6:45 PM Non-League Ste 1 HntC 11 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 4 6:45 PM NJIHL Northern Nut 6 WO 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 4 6:45 PM Non-League BC 4 SJMet 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 4 7:00 PM Big North Gold PC 10 Bay 0 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 4 7:00 PM Big North Green WayV 0 Rmpo 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 4 7:30 PM Big North Gold RD 1 PcV 3 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 4 7:30 PM Big North Silver PkV 2 GR 7 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 4 7:40 PM Non-League SJMont 2 PJ 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 4 8:00 PM Big North Green WayH 1 IH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 4 8:15 PM Skyland Pin 1 BR 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 4 8:45 PM Non-League HV 4 Mtgry 7 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 4 8:45 PM NJIHL Northern Mclr 3 VGR 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 4 9:00 PM Big North Green WM 0 Rmsy 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 4 9:10 PM Big North Gold Rwood 7 Cli 0 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
  January 4 9:10 PM UCIHL Cra 6 GL 1 USA - Union Sports Arena    
Saturday January 5 10:15 AM Non-League Mnroe 2 JkLib 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 5 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MB 6 Kin 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 5 2:45 PM Big North Gold PC 3 Rwood 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 5 3:45 PM Gordon BE 1 SHP 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 5 4:00 PM Shore A South Bri 6 BM 1 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 5 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC 8 Jef 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 5 4:00 PM Non-League SJV 8 JkMem 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 5 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MC 2 Park 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 5 4:45 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 3 Hksck 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 5 5:15 PM Non-League PkV 1 How 5 TBA
  January 5 5:45 PM Non-League Cha   Nut   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 5 6:00 PM GMC JFK 3 Edsn 7 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
*(OT) January 5 6:00 PM Prep Hill-PA 3* SSA-PA 2* Shady Side Academy Ice Rink, Fox Chapel PA
January 5 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men 9 Spa 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 5 6:00 PM Non-League FrB 0 Mlpn 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 5 6:15 PM Big North Green WayH 6 DPC 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 5 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette PrsRg 3 Mad 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 5 6:45 PM Non-League Mah 4 Para 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 5 7:00 PM Big North Gold Cli 2 PcV 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 5 7:00 PM Non-League Mtville 0 MK 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 12/30 January 5 7:00 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational final WE 2 Ten 7 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 5 7:20 PM NJIHL Western HudC 2 NLV 10 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 5 7:45 PM NJIHL Northern VGR 6 Mill 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 5 8:00 PM Non-League RFH 9 HV 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 5 8:00 PM Skyland Pin 7 Ber 0 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
January 5 8:00 PM Non-League MH 1 Vern 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 5 8:00 PM Non-League Wall 2 FrT 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 5 8:15 PM Big North Green Lak 1 Rmsy 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 5 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette GSB 1 MtO 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 5 8:15 PM Shore B North RBC 1 RBR 1 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 5 8:15 PM GMC Col 6 JPS 2 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
January 5 8:30 PM Skyland Hboro 1 Rid 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
Sunday January 6 10:00 AM Prep Hill-PA 1 SSA-PA 2 Shady Side Academy Ice Rink, Fox Chapel PA
January 6 3:30 PM Gordon PJ 4 BC 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 6 5:00 PM Big North Green Mah 2 IH 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 6 5:30 PM Big North Gold FL 0 RD 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 6 6:00 PM Gordon Del 3 DBP 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 6 6:00 PM Non-League TRN 1 PPB 5 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 6 6:15 PM Skyland Mtgry 1 HntC 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 6 6:15 PM Shore A North MidN 3 MidS 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 6 7:00 PM Big North Green WayV 1 WM 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 6 7:00 PM Non-League GL 3 MC 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 6 7:15 PM Non-League Peq 2 Mad 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 6 7:30 PM Non-League WatH 5 Para 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
  January 6 8:00 PM Big North Silver GR 9 NH 1 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY  
Monday January 7 3:15 PM Non-League OB 7 Wood 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 7 4:00 PM Gordon BE 0 GC 7 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
January 7 4:00 PM Non-League SJMont 2 MKA 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 7 4:15 PM NJIHL Northern Mclr 1 Liv 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 7 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mtville 1 Rox 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 7 4:30 PM Non-League JkMem 7 Ste 5 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
January 7 4:30 PM Shore A North How 1 CBA 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 7 5:00 PM Prep Port-NY 6 AlbAc-NY 6 Albany Academy (NY)
  January 7 5:15 PM Non-League LaS-PA   MB   TO - Twin Oaks, Morris Twp.  
January 7 5:15 PM GMC JPS 7 JFK 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 7 5:30 PM Non-League Wall 1 Rbville 1 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 7 6:15 PM NJIHL Northern WE 4 WO 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 7 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Mor 1 MK 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 7 7:30 PM Shore A South TRE 12 TRS 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 7 7:40 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 0 FL 3 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
from 12/3 January 7 8:15 PM Shore B North RBR 0 RFH 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 7 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 12 MH 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 7 8:30 PM Non-League WM 0 NLV 7 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 7 8:30 PM Non-League Vern 9 Day 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 7 8:30 PM UCIHL West 4 Cra 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 7 8:50 PM Non-League HudC 7 StP-NY 4 Staten Island Pavilion (NY)
Tuesday January 8 3:30 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA 3 Hun 3 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton    
January 8 3:50 PM Gordon SPP 2 BC 1 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
from 1/29 January 8 4:00 PM Shore A South TRN 5 BM 9 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 8 4:00 PM Skyland Mtgry 2 Hboro 4 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 8 4:20 PM Non-League Men 5 Pin 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 8 4:40 PM Non-League Kin 7 Spa 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
now 12/19 January 8 5:00 PM Non-League Ste   Penn   IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton  
January 8 5:00 PM Non-League Clrk-NY 0 MB 1 TO - Twin Oaks, Morris Twp.
January 8 6:00 PM UCIHL Cra 0 Sum 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
now 12/8 January 8 6:15 PM Shore A North Mlpn   Mboro   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
January 8 6:20 PM Non-League JkLib 3 Mboro 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 8 7:00 PM Shore B North RBR 1 SJV 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  January 8 8:00 PM Non-League Mah   Ten   Eng - Englewood Field Club  
January 8 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Cha 2 Ran 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 8 8:15 PM Non-League MidS 2 RBC 2 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  January 8 8:15 PM Non-League Ocn 8 FrB 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
Wednesday January 9 3:15 PM Non-League Wood 7 Col 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 9 3:30 PM Non-League SA 5 HGP-PA 3 Grundy Rink, Bristol PA
January 9 3:45 PM Prep Port-NY 5 Lville 4 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 9 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Jef 1 Mtville 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 9 4:00 PM CVC Paul 1 Law 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 9 4:00 PM Non-League RBC 3 OB 3 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 9 4:00 PM Prep Hill-PA 0 PDS 5 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 9 4:00 PM Non-League ES 2 Day 11 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 9 4:15 PM Non-League NLV 7 WE 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 9 4:50 PM Non-League Rbville 1 BR 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 9 5:00 PM Shore A North FrT 3 CBA 13 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 9 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MB 9 Mor 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 9 5:45 PM Non-League OT 3 NTZ-NY 5 Palisades Center Ice, West Nyack NY
  January 9 6:00 PM CVC WWPN   Ham   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 9 6:00 PM UCIHL Sum 8 John 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 9 7:00 PM Non-League WWPS 0 Wall 3 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 9 7:30 PM NJIHL Northern Nut 3 MKA 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 9 7:30 PM Shore A South BM 2 Sthrn 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 9 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Spa 6 Peq 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 9 8:00 PM CVC Not 1 Ste 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 9 8:00 PM Non-League ND 4 SJMet 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 9 Non-League TRS 0 Mlpn 9 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 9 8:30 PM UCIHL GL 0 West 13 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
Thursday January 10 3:45 PM Non-League JkMem 2 How 6 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale  
January 10 4:00 PM Shore B South FrB 2 MD 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 10 4:15 PM Non-League Hksck 5 MC 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 10 4:45 PM Non-League JFK 0 GSB 5 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 10 6:20 PM Shore B South PPB 9 Msqn 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 10 7:15 PM Shore B North RFH 12 Ocn 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 10 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 4 MtO 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  January 10 8:30 PM Non-League SPP 5 MsgrF-NY 1 Staten Island Pavilion (NY)    
Friday January 11 3:00 PM CVC HV 5 Hight 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 11 3:15 PM GMC JFK 0 Wood 10 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
now 2/4 January 11 4:00 PM NJIHL Northern Mclr   MKA   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
(2 periods) January 11 4:00 PM Skyland Pin 4 Mtgry 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 11 4:30 PM Non-League ND 3 BE 1 ZonPen - Flyers SkateZone, Pennsauken
January 11 4:40 PM CVC Not 2 Paul 9 ZonVoor - Flyers SkateZone, Voorhees
January 11 5:00 PM CVC WWPS 4 Pri 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 11 5:00 PM Shore B South JkLib 1 PPB 6 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 11 5:30 PM Non-League Rox 2 Ran 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 11 5:30 PM Independence League ANC-PA 0 Hun 10 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
*(OT) January 11 5:30 PM Non-League LaS-PA 1* PDS 2* PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 11 5:35 PM Big North Gold Hksck 1 Dmnt 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 11 5:45 PM Non-League Blair-JV 1 ES 4 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 11 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC 1 Men 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 11 5:50 PM Non-League MH 6 HPt 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 11 3:30 PM Independence League Ger-PA 1 Penn 7 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 11 6:00 PM Big North Green WM 1 Mah 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 11 6:00 PM GMC Mnroe 10 JPS 0 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
January 11 6:15 PM Big North Green Rmsy 5 Rmpo 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 11 6:30 PM Non-League Edsn 4 TRS 0 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 11 6:45 PM NJIHL Northern WO 0 Liv 10 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 11 7:00 PM Big North Gold RD 3 Bay 0 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 11 7:00 PM Big North Green IH 6 WayV 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 11 7:00 PM Non-League OB 7 SB 2 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
January 11 7:10 PM Big North Gold PC 12 Cli 3 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 11 7:30 PM Non-League VGR 0 GR 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 11 7:40 PM Gordon SA 2 PJ 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 11 8:00 PM Big North Silver PkV 5 Ten 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 11 8:00 PM Non-League Cha 3 Rbville 1 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 11 8:00 PM Big North Green Lak 1 WayH 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 11 8:00 PM NJIHL Western Vern 8 HudC 6 Per - Pershing Field, Jersey City
January 11 8:00 PM Skyland BR 4 Ber 2 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
January 11 8:15 PM Skyland WatH 2 Rid 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 11 8:15 PM Shore B North SJV 5 StR 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 11 8:30 PM Non-League Sthrn 1 MD 0 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
now 2/5 January 11 8:45 PM Skyland HntC   Hboro   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
January 11 8:45 PM Non-League Peq 6 WE 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 11 9:10 PM Big North Gold Rwood 7 PcV 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 11 9:10 PM UCIHL West 7 SPF 0 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 11 9:15 PM Big North Private DPC 4 SJMont 8 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
Saturday January 12 9:00 AM Non-League SPF 2 WMC 7 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset    
January 12 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Mor 2 Kin 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 12 2:30 PM Prep Lville 4 Hill-PA 1 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
January 12 2:45 PM Non-League RFH 2 GR 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 12 3:15 PM Non-League Sthrn 4 JkLib 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 12 3:45 PM Gordon BC 5 SHP 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 12 4:00 PM Non-League Liv 7 Jef 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 12 4:00 PM Shore A South TRE 7 JkMem 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 12 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette GSB 0 Mad 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 12 4:45 PM Big North Gold FL 2 Rwood 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 12 5:45 PM NJIHL Northern Nut 7 Mill 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 12 6:00 PM Gordon CBA 5 Del 5 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 12 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mtville 3 Spa 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 12 6:00 PM Shore B South Wall 5 FrB 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 12 6:00 PM Non-League Hight 8 Edsn 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 12 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette PrsRg 2 MC 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 12 6:30 PM Bachner Memorial WWPS 3 WWPN 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 12 6:45 PM Big North Gold Bay 1 PC 11 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 12 7:00 PM Big North Silver PkV 6 NH 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 12 7:20 PM Non-League Park 3 NLV 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 12 7:45 PM Non-League SJMet 3 MK 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 1/21 January 12 7:45 PM Non-League West   VGR   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 12/1 January 12 7:45 PM NJIHL Northern WO 1 VGR 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 12 8:00 PM Non-League Blair-JV 4 Vern 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 12 8:00 PM Shore A North Mlpn 5 FrT 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 12 8:15 PM Big North Silver SJMont 8 OT 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 12 8:15 PM Big North Green Lak 2 IH 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 12 8:15 PM Big North Green Rmsy 12 DPC 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 12 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen ML 4 Peq 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 12 8:15 PM Non-League Msqn 1 RBR 5 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 12 8:15 PM Skyland Ber 3 WatH 0 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
January 12 8:30 PM Non-League Mboro 0 Men 6 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
  January 12 8:45 PM Big North Silver Ten 3 Para 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack    
Sunday January 13 12:15 PM Prep AcStL-QC 1 Lville 8 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 13 3:30 PM Big North Gold PcV 3 Hksck 9 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 13 4:15 PM Shore A North FrT 2 MidS 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 13 4:30 PM Big North Green Mah 3 WM 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 13 5:00 PM Shore A South TRN 2 Bri 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 13 5:30 PM Non-League PPB 10 Para 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 13 6:00 PM Gordon GC 2 DBP 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 13 6:15 PM Shore A North Mboro 4 MidN 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 13 6:30 PM Big North Green Rmpo 9 WayV 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 13 7:20 PM Non-League Mclr 0 NLV 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 13 7:30 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 4 RD 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 13 7:30 PM Non-League PrsRg 2 SPF 0 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
  January 13 8:30 PM Non-League WatH   WayH   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
Monday January 14 3:15 PM Non-League MtO 4 Wood 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
  January 14 3:45 PM Non-League BE   Paul   ZonVoor - Flyers SkateZone, Voorhees  
January 14 4:00 PM Gordon BC 3 GC 7 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
January 14 4:00 PM CVC ND 11 Not 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 14 4:00 PM Non-League MidN 7 PPB 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 14 4:00 PM Skyland Mtgry 2 Ber 3 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
January 14 4:15 PM NJIHL Northern MKA 11 WO 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 14 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen ML 1 WMC 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 14 6:00 PM CVC Pri 6 HV 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 14 6:00 PM UCIHL GL 1 Cra 9 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 14 6:15 PM NJIHL Northern Liv 7 Mill 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 14 6:30 PM Non-League Jef 9 MH 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 2/7 January 14 6:30 PM Non-League JPS 1 Ocn 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 14 7:00 PM Non-League Hksck 7 HudC 2 Per - Pershing Field, Jersey City
January 14 7:00 PM Non-League Bay 1 Col 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 14 7:30 PM Non-League StR 2 Sthrn 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 14 8:00 PM CVC Hight 7 Ste 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 14 8:15 PM Shore B North RBC 0 RFH 4 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 14 8:30 PM Non-League Cha 2 Peq 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  January 14 8:30 PM Non-League JFK 1 Day 6 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle    
Tuesday January 15 3:00 PM Non-League BR 4 OB 1 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 15 3:30 PM Independence League Epsc-PA 2 Hun 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
from 2/10 January 15 3:30 PM CVC WWPN 4 HV 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 15 3:45 PM Independence League SCH-PA 9 Penn 16 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 15 4:00 PM Gordon PJ 4 SPP 2 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
  January 15 4:00 PM Non-League MalP-PA   SA   Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel  
January 15 4:00 PM Shore B South Wall 1 MD 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 15 4:45 PM Non-League MB 0 Del 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 15 5:45 PM Non-League Mor 4 Rid 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 15 6:00 PM Non-League BM 2 Sum 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 15 6:15 PM Non-League JkMem 4 Mlpn 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 15 7:00 PM Non-League FJdg-PA 3 ND 6 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 15 7:00 PM Non-League Msqn 2 SJV 10 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 15 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Spa 4 Rox 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 15 8:15 PM Shore B North RBR 1 RBC 6 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 15 8:15 PM Shore A North How 2 Mboro 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  January 15 8:30 PM UCIHL West 8 John 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle    
Wednesday January 16 3:15 PM GMC Mnroe 10 JFK 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 16 3:30 PM Non-League Col 3 Bay 5 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 16 3:30 PM Non-League Kin 8 SB 0 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
now 2/13 January 16 3:45 PM GMC Edsn   OB   OB - Old Bridge Arena  
  January 16 4:00 PM Non-League Vern   ES   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
January 16 4:00 PM Non-League VGR 4 Mad 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 16 4:00 PM CVC Paul 2 Rbville 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 16 4:00 PM Non-League Liv 1 OB 3 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 16 4:00 PM Gordon Del 10 BE 2 ZonPen - Flyers SkateZone, Pennsauken
January 16 4:35 PM Skyland HntC 1 Pin 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 16 5:00 PM Prep PDS 4 Lville 5 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 16 5:00 PM Gordon GC 4 CBA 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 16 5:30 PM Non-League SHP 2 Ran 2 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 16 5:30 PM Non-League Hun 1 SJMet 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 16 5:45 PM Bergen Cty Tournament first round FL 5 Ten 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 16 5:45 PM Non-League MB 7 Mtville 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 16 6:00 PM CVC WWPS 5 WWPN 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 16 6:00 PM UCIHL GL 2 John 7 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 16 6:30 PM Bergen Cty Tournament first round Rwood 3 Mah 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 16 7:30 PM NJIHL Northern Mill 0 Mclr 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 16 7:30 PM Non-League FrT 3 TRE 5 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 16 7:45 PM Non-League Cra 4 Wall 2 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 16 7:45 PM Bergen Cty Tournament first round SJMont 6 Rmpo 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 16 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Jef 3 Peq 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  January 16 8:00 PM CVC Ham   Law   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
*(OT) January 16 8:30 PM Bergen Cty Tournament first round BC 5* IH 4* IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 16 8:30 PM Non-League NH 1 PkV 7 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
  January 16 8:30 PM UCIHL Sum 5 West 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle    
Thursday January 17 4:00 PM Shore A South TRS 1 TRN 5 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 17 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox 2 Men 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 17 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 6 MC 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 17 6:20 PM Non-League Mlpn 10 Msqn 1 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
  January 17 6:45 PM Non-League BC   MKA   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
January 17 7:15 PM Gordon CBA 2 DBP 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 17 7:15 PM Shore B North SJV 4 Ocn 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  January 17 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MK 3 Cha 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
  January 18 3:00 PM CVC Ste   Ham   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Friday January 18 3:15 PM Non-League MH 1 Col 9 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 18 3:30 PM Non-League HntC 3 SB 4 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
from 12/11 January 18 3:45 PM Non-League Blair-JV   ES   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
January 18 3:45 PM Non-League ND 3 Penn 3 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 18 4:00 PM Passaic Cty Tournament quarterfinals WM 2 Cli 1 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 18 4:00 PM Skyland BR 3 Hboro 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 18 4:00 PM Non-League Mnroe 3 FrB 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 18 4:15 PM Prep Hun 1 PDS 9 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 18 4:30 PM Gordon SPP 4 SA 4 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
January 18 5:00 PM CVC Paul 9 Hight 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 18 5:00 PM Shore B South MD 1 PPB 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 18 5:10 PM Skyland Pin 8 WatH 0 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
January 18 5:35 PM Big North Gold Bay 2 RD 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 18 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Mor 4 Ran 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 18 5:50 PM Non-League MC 3 HPt 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 18 6:00 PM Passaic Cty Tournament quarterfinals WayV 1 DPC 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 18 6:20 PM Shore A North MidS 2 How 5 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 18 6:30 PM Shore A South Bri 8 TRE 5 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 18 6:45 PM NJIHL Northern WE 3 Nut 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 18 6:45 PM GMC SJMet 15 JFK 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 18 7:00 PM Bergen Cty Tournament quarterfinals FL 0 PC 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 18 7:00 PM Bergen Cty Tournament quarterfinals Rwood 0 GR 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 18 7:00 PM Non-League Wall 1 Pri 5 Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton University
January 18 7:05 PM Non-League RBR 6 JkLib 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 18 7:30 PM Non-League Fldstn-NY 4 Dmnt 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 18 7:30 PM Gordon SHP 5 PJ 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 18 7:30 PM Prep Lville 1 TP-NY 13 Tirrell Rink, Trinity-Pawling School (NY)
January 18 8:00 PM Passaic Cty Tournament quarterfinals PcV 3 Lak 10 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 18 8:15 PM Shore B North RBC 3 StR 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 18 8:30 PM Shore A South TRN 0 Sthrn 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 18 8:45 PM NJIHL Northern VGR 5 WO 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 18 8:45 PM Shore A South TRS 0 JkMem 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 18 9:00 PM Bergen Cty Tournament quarterfinals SJMont 2 Rmsy 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 18 9:00 PM Bergen Cty Tournament quarterfinals BC 1 DBP 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 18 9:10 PM UCIHL SPF 6 Day 1 USA - Union Sports Arena    
Saturday January 19 12:30 PM Prep Lville 2 NMH-MA 8 McCollum Ice Arena, Northfield Mt. Hermon School (MA)
January 19 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Cha 1 Kin 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 19 3:45 PM Non-League MidN 0 Nut 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 19 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mtville 2 Jef 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 19 4:00 PM Shore A North CBA 11 Mlpn 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 19 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MK 2 MB 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 19 4:30 PM Prep Hill-PA 2 Bswk-CT 5 Hartong Rink, Brunswick School, Greenwich CT
January 19 5:45 PM NJIHL Northern MKA 3 WE 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 19 6:00 PM NJIHL Western HPt 0 Ber 7 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 19 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC 3 Spa 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 19 6:00 PM Shore B South JkLib 5 FrB 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 19 6:00 PM GMC Edsn 3 JPS 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 19 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 5 PrsRg 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 19 6:20 PM UCIHL Day 0 Cra 7 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 19 7:00 PM Non-League Sum 1 Mclr 0 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
  January 19 7:20 PM Non-League ML   NLV   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
January 19 7:45 PM NJIHL Northern VGR 3 Liv 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 19 8:00 PM Non-League Hksck 6 Vern 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 19 8:00 PM Shore A North MidS 2 FrT 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 19 8:15 PM Skyland Rid 2 BR 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 19 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 3 Mad 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 19 8:15 PM Shore B North RFH 7 RBR 1 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 19 8:30 PM Big North Silver Para 0 Ten 5 Eng - Englewood Field Club
January 19 Passaic Cty Tournament semifinals WM 2 WayH 5 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 19 Passaic Cty Tournament semifinals Lak 3 DPC 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
Sunday January 20 2:15 PM Prep Hill-PA 2 SKnt-CT 5 Cuyler Rink, South Kent CT    
January 20 3:30 PM Non-League MD 2 RD 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
  January 20 3:45 PM Non-League Men   StR   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
January 20 4:15 PM Shore A North Mlpn 5 MidN 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 20 6:00 PM Shore A South JkMem 2 BM 8 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 20 6:15 PM Bergen Cty Tournament semifinals GR 0 DBP 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 20 6:40 PM UCIHL Sum 11 GL 1 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 20 7:00 PM Bergen Cty Tournament semifinals PC 2 Rmsy 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 20 7:00 PM Non-League Ocn 6 MC 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 20 7:30 PM Gordon SHP 3 BC 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
  January 20 8:00 PM Non-League Ocn   Ham   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 20 8:00 PM Big North Silver Ten 3 SJMont 3 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
  January 20 8:50 PM Non-League WatH 0 NLV 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
now 12/11 January 21 9:30 AM Non-League MK   Pin   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
Monday January 21 12:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette GSB 1 PrsRg 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 21 1:30 PM Big North Gold Hksck 1 FL 5 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 21 2:00 PM Non-League Ran 5 SPP 2 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 21 2:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 7 MH 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 1/12 January 21 2:30 PM Non-League West   VGR   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 21 2:40 PM Non-League Edsn 1 HPt 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 21 4:00 PM Gordon SA 2 GC 5 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
January 21 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Spa 3 ML 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 21 4:30 PM NJIHL Northern WO 0 Nut 9 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 21 5:00 PM Non-League Cli 1 NH 4 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 21 5:15 PM GMC SB 8 Col 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 21 5:40 PM Passaic Cty Tournament final DPC 4 WayH 8 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 21 6:00 PM UCIHL John 1 Cra 5 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
from 12/23 January 21 6:30 PM Big North Private SJMont   DPC   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
January 21 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox 4 Peq 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 21 6:30 PM NJIHL Northern WE 5 Mill 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 21 7:30 PM Shore A South Sthrn 2 TRE 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 21 8:15 PM Shore B North SJV 4 RFH 4 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 21 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Jef 2 Men 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 21 8:30 PM UCIHL West 10 Day 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
  January 21 6:30 PM Non-League Mah 1 PkV 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Tuesday January 22 3:00 PM Non-League Wall 3 OB 4 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 22 3:50 PM Independence League Hun 6 HvSchl-PA 2 Skatium, Haverford PA
January 22 4:00 PM Skyland Hboro 4 Mtgry 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 22 4:00 PM Non-League Mnroe 4 MD 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 22 4:20 PM Non-League Rmpo 4 PJ 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 22 4:45 PM Gordon BC 3 Del 3 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 22 5:30 PM Non-League JPS 6 Not 9 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 22 6:00 PM Non-League BR 2 Sum 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 22 6:15 PM Shore A North MidS 3 Mboro 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 22 6:30 PM Non-League Mor 0 PDS 3 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 22 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MB 1 Cha 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 22 8:15 PM Shore B North SJV 6 RBC 0 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 22 8:15 PM Shore A North MidN 2 FrT 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 22 8:30 PM UCIHL Cra 2 SPF 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
now 2/4 January 22 8:50 PM Skyland HntC   Ber   Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen  
Wednesday January 23 3:15 PM Non-League Mill 2 Wood 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 23 3:45 PM Non-League RBC 5 BM 2 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 23 4:00 PM Gordon GC 9 SPP 3 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
  January 23 4:00 PM Non-League Spa   PrsRg   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
January 23 4:00 PM CVC HV 3 WWPS 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 23 4:00 PM GMC JFK 1 OB 13 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 23 4:00 PM Non-League Port-NY 2 MB 2 TO - Twin Oaks, Morris Twp.
January 23 4:00 PM UCIHL GL 1 SPF 3 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 23 4:00 PM Non-League Paul 1 BE 11 ZonPen - Flyers SkateZone, Pennsauken
January 23 4:30 PM Prep WyS-PA 5 Lville 0 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 23 4:35 PM Skyland Rid 4 Pin 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
now 12/5 January 23 5:00 PM Gordon Del   CBA   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
January 23 5:30 PM Non-League HudC 4 Xvr-NY 5 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 23 5:30 PM Non-League FrB 0 Ste 7 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 23 5:45 PM Non-League LaS-PA 4 Hill-PA 2 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
  January 23 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC   Mtville   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
January 23 6:00 PM CVC WWPN 2 Rbville 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 23 6:00 PM Non-League Ten 5 John 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 23 7:15 PM Bergen Cty Tournament final PC 1 DBP 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 23 7:30 PM NJIHL Northern Liv 5 Mclr 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 23 7:30 PM Shore A South Bri 1 Sthrn 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 23 7:45 PM Shore B South JkLib 3 Wall 3 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
now 2/7 January 23 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad   Park   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
January 23 8:00 PM CVC Law 1 ND 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  January 23 8:00 PM Non-League MsgrF-NY   SJMet   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
  January 23 8:30 PM UCIHL Day 0 West 8 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle    
Thursday January 24 4:00 PM Shore A South JkMem 4 TRN 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 24 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MC 0 MtO 10 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 24 6:00 PM Non-League DBP 2 FP-CT 4 Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport CT
January 24 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette GSB 2 MH 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 24 6:20 PM Shore B South JkLib 7 Msqn 4 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 24 7:00 PM Non-League FrB 5 Hight 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 24 7:15 PM Shore B North RBR 2 Ocn 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  January 24 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Cha 1 Mor 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Friday January 25 3:15 PM Non-League ES   JFK   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
January 25 3:30 PM Independence League Penn 2 Hun 4 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
from 12/31 January 25 3:30 PM CVC Law 1 WWPS 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 25 3:45 PM Non-League Rbville 8 SB 2 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
January 25 4:00 PM Gordon SHP 1 SPP 6 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 25 4:00 PM Non-League Cra 2 Mtgry 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 25 4:00 PM GMC OB 6 Mnroe 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 25 4:30 PM Non-League Rwood 0 MKA 6 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 25 4:30 PM Gordon PJ 3 BE 0 ZonPen - Flyers SkateZone, Pennsauken
January 25 5:00 PM Big North Gold PcV 1 FL 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 25 5:00 PM CVC Paul 4 HV 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 25 5:00 PM CVC Not 2 Pri 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 25 5:00 PM Shore B South Wall 7 PPB 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 25 5:35 PM Gordon SA 7 BC 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 25 5:40 PM NJIHL Western HudC 5 HPt 9 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 25 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men 6 Rox 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 25 6:00 PM Big North Green Mah 7 WayV 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 25 6:00 PM Non-League ND 0 PDS 4 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 25 6:00 PM Non-League Col 1 Edsn 4 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
January 25 6:20 PM Shore A North CBA 12 How 0 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 25 6:30 PM Shore A South Bri 10 TRS 0 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 25 6:45 PM Non-League LaS-PA 2 Lville 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 25 6:45 PM Non-League SPF 4 WO 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 25 7:00 PM Big North Green Rmsy 6 WayH 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 25 7:15 PM Non-League Mill 5 Bay 4 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 25 7:15 PM Skyland WatH 1 HntC 4 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 25 7:15 PM Big North Silver NH 1 SJMont 6 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 25 7:30 PM Big North Gold Hksck 2 RD 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 25 8:00 PM Big North Silver GR 5 Ten 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 25 8:00 PM Big North Green WM 3 Lak 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 25 8:00 PM Skyland Hboro 2 Ber 3 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
January 25 8:15 PM Non-League WMC 3 BR 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 25 8:15 PM Shore B North Ocn 4 StR 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  January 25 8:30 PM Non-League SJV   MD   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
January 25 8:45 PM NJIHL Northern Nut 3 Liv 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  January 25 8:45 PM Non-League RFH   JkMem   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
January 25 9:00 PM Big North Green Rmpo 2 IH 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 25 9:10 PM UCIHL John 6 GL 3 USA - Union Sports Arena    
now 12/10 January 26 2:00 PM Non-League PkV   Kin   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
Saturday January 26 2:45 PM Big North Gold PC 10 Dmnt 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 26 3:00 PM Non-League Hight 0 JkLib 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 26 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Peq 6 Jef 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 26 4:00 PM Non-League RBR 4 FrT 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 26 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Ran 2 MB 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 26 5:00 PM Non-League ML 3 PkV 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 26 5:30 PM Shore A South TRS 0 BM 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 26 6:00 PM Non-League MtO 4 Spa 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 26 6:00 PM Shore A North MidS 2 Mlpn 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 26 6:15 PM Big North Green Rmpo 4 Mah 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 26 6:15 PM Non-League Cli 10 MH 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 26 6:20 PM Non-League Cha 1 Sum 1 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 26 6:30 PM Big North Silver Para 5 OT 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 26 6:45 PM NJIHL Northern WE 5 VGR 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 26 7:00 PM Non-League GR 5 Mclr 0 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 26 7:20 PM NJIHL Western HPt 1 NLV 9 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 26 7:45 PM Big North Green DPC 1 Rmsy 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 26 8:00 PM Non-League WO 4 Vern 7 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 26 8:00 PM Shore B South Msqn 5 FrB 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 26 8:15 PM Non-League MKA 3 MK 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 26 8:15 PM Non-League Not 8 JPS 2 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
January 26 8:30 PM Skyland HntC 3 Rid 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 26 8:45 PM Big North Gold Bay 0 Rwood 9 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 26 8:45 PM Non-League Col 3 Mill 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
now 2/16 January 26 8:45 PM Non-League Mnroe   JkMem   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
January 26 9:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MC 1 Mad 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 26 9:00 PM Non-League PrsRg 8 NH 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
  January 26   Skyland Mtgry 5 WatH 2 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen  
Sunday January 27 1:45 PM Non-League Kin 6 SJV 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 27 3:30 PM Big North Gold FL 1 PC 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 27 4:15 PM Shore A North CBA 11 MidS 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 27 5:00 PM Big North Green Lak 1 WayV 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 27 5:30 PM Big North Silver PkV 6 Para 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 27 5:45 PM Non-League Pnsby-PA 2 WWPS 4 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 27 6:00 PM Non-League PPB 4 Bri 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
January 27 6:15 PM Gordon BE 1 DBP 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 27 6:15 PM Non-League TRE 5 MidN 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 27 6:40 PM UCIHL West 10 GL 0 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 27 7:00 PM Big North Green WayH 4 WM 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 27 7:30 PM Big North Gold Cli 2 Hksck 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 27 7:30 PM UCIHL Day 1 SPF 5 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
January 27 8:15 PM Big North Green IH 10 DPC 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 27 8:20 PM Non-League Men 8 NLV 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
Monday January 28 3:15 PM Non-League JkLib 8 JFK 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
now 2/11 January 28 3:30 PM Independence League Penn   Epsc-PA   Skatium, Haverford PA  
  January 28 4:00 PM Gordon PJ   GC   Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell  
January 28 4:00 PM Skyland Ber 4 Mtgry 4 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 28 4:15 PM Non-League PDS 9 SHP 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
now 1/31 January 28 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox   WMC   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
January 28 4:40 PM CVC Rbville 14 Paul 4 ZonVoor - Flyers SkateZone, Voorhees
January 28 5:15 PM GMC OB 1 SJMet 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
  January 28 5:30 PM Non-League MB   Hill-PA   Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
January 28 6:00 PM Non-League Pri 4 Cra 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 28 6:15 PM Non-League ES 1 WO 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  January 28 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH   PrsRg   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
January 28 7:00 PM Non-League Col 4 HudC 2 Per - Pershing Field, Jersey City
January 28 7:00 PM Non-League Edsn 1 Wood 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 28 7:30 PM Shore A South TRS 0 TRE 8 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 28 8:15 PM Shore B North Ocn 1 RFH 7 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  January 28 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen ML   Mtville   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
  January 28 8:30 PM UCIHL John 0 SPF 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle    
from 1/30 January 29 3:30 PM Skyland BR 0 Pin 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 29 4:00 PM Non-League RFH 8 TRN 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
now 1/8 January 29 4:00 PM Shore A South BM   TRN   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
January 29 4:15 PM NJIHL Northern Mill 2 MKA 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
Tuesday January 29 4:40 PM Non-League Mor 7 Spa 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 29 4:45 PM Independence League Hun 4 ANC-PA 3 Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
January 29 4:45 PM Gordon DBP 1 Del 2 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 29 5:45 PM Non-League West 2 Rid 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 29 6:00 PM Non-League MidS 4 Sum 7 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 29 6:15 PM Shore A North Mboro 3 FrT 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
now 2/1 January 29 6:20 PM Non-League BM   How   How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale  
January 29 8:00 PM Non-League HPt 0 MtO 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 29 8:15 PM Non-League Bri 4 RBC 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  January 29 8:15 PM Non-League RBR 7 FrB 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
from 2/5 January 30 3:00 PM Non-League NH 2 Mclr 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
Wednesday January 30 3:15 PM Non-League JFK 4 Col 8 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 30 3:30 PM NJISAA Prep B first round Pin 0 Hun 3 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 30 3:45 PM Non-League Edsn 4 ES 1 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 30 3:45 PM Non-League Mtgry 1 SB 4 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
January 30 4:00 PM Independence League Penn 4 Ger-PA 2 Bucks County Ice, Warminster PA
*(OT) January 30 4:00 PM Prep Hill-PA 2* WyS-PA 2* Coal Street Park, Wilkes-Barre PA
January 30 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette GSB 0 Park 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 30 4:00 PM Non-League HGP-PA 4 ND 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  January 30 4:00 PM CVC Ham   ND   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 30 4:00 PM Prep Port-NY 0 PDS 5 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 30 4:00 PM Non-League Lville 4 Del 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 30 4:00 PM Non-League SA 1 BE 0 ZonPen - Flyers SkateZone, Pennsauken
January 30 4:15 PM Non-League How 6 OB 4 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 30 4:15 PM Non-League PkV 3 Liv 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  January 30 4:25 PM Non-League WMC   PrsRg   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
January 30 4:45 PM NJIHL Northern WE 2 MKA 7 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 30 5:00 PM Shore A North MidN 1 CBA 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 30 5:30 PM Non-League SPP 4 MB 2 TO - Twin Oaks, Morris Twp.
January 30 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Jef 0 ML 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 30 6:00 PM CVC Pri 2 WWPS 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 30 6:00 PM Non-League BC 1 SJMont 5 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 30 6:00 PM UCIHL Cra 5 John 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 30 7:00 PM Non-League Mnroe 5 Hight 8 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 30 7:30 PM Non-League Wood 7 Ste 1 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 30 7:30 PM Shore B South Msqn 3 MD 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 30 7:45 PM Shore B South FrB 1 Wall 7 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 30 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 11 MH 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 30 8:00 PM CVC Rbville 8 WWPN 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 30 8:00 PM Non-League StR 0 SJMet 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 30 8:20 PM Non-League HntC 10 Vern 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 30 8:30 PM Non-League Cha 4 West 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
  January 30   Non-League Mlpn 8 JkLib 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
Thursday January 31 3:30 PM Non-League Men 8 PPB 1 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
from 2/3 January 31 3:30 PM UCIHL Sum 4 SPF 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
  January 31 3:30 PM Non-League Wall   Ste   SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
January 31 4:15 PM Non-League John 3 MC 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 31 4:15 PM NJISAA Prep B first round Penn 0 MB 4 TO - Twin Oaks, Morris Twp.
from 1/28 January 31 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox 6 WMC 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 31 5:45 PM Shore B North RBC 12 Ocn 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 31 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Kin 3 Ran 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 31 6:20 PM Non-League HV 6 Msqn 8 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
  January 31 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette PrsRg 4 MtO 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Friday February 1 3:00 PM CVC Ste 2 Hight 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 1 3:15 PM Non-League Ocn 2 Wood 7 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 1 3:30 PM Independence League Ger-PA 0 Hun 7 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
February 1 4:00 PM Shore A South JkMem 2 Bri 7 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
February 1 4:00 PM Non-League RFH 3 Mtgry 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
February 1 4:00 PM Non-League Rbville 6 Mnroe 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 1 4:40 PM Gordon BE 2 SA 5 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
February 1 4:40 PM CVC Pri 8 Paul 3 ZonVoor - Flyers SkateZone, Voorhees
February 1 5:00 PM CVC Not 0 Law 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 1 5:30 PM Big North Green WM 1 DPC 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 1 5:35 PM Big North Gold Bay 3 Hksck 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 1 5:40 PM NJIHL Western Ber 9 HPt 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 1 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Peq 3 Men 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 1 6:00 PM Prep SSA-PA 4 Lville 4 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 1 6:20 PM Non-League BM 5 How 6 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 1 6:30 PM Non-League JkLib 4 TRS 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 1 6:45 PM Non-League GC 4 ND 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
February 1 6:45 PM NJIHL Northern Mill 2 Nut 11 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 12/29 February 1 7:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Tournament MK 4 Rmpo 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 1 7:10 PM Big North Gold RD 2 Cli 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 1 7:15 PM Skyland Rid 2 HntC 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
February 1 7:30 PM Big North Green WayH 12 WayV 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 1 7:40 PM Gordon BC 4 PJ 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 1 8:00 PM Non-League WWPS 4 Ten 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 1 8:15 PM Skyland WatH 0 BR 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 1 8:45 PM Skyland Pin 9 Hboro 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
February 1 8:45 PM Non-League Mtville 4 VGR 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 1 9:00 PM Gordon SPP 1 DBP 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 1 9:10 PM UCIHL Day 2 GL 5 USA - Union Sports Arena
February 1 9:15 PM Big North Green IH 4 Mah 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 1 9:15 PM Big North Silver OT 1 SJMont 8 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
  February 1   Non-League PPB 10 SB 1 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
Saturday February 2 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MK 1 Kin 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 2 3:00 PM Non-League Del 3 Hkiss-CT 1 Hotchkiss School, Lakeville CT
February 2 3:00 PM Prep SSA-PA 5 Lville 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 2 3:00 PM Big North Silver Para 1 PkV 6 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 2 3:00 PM Shore B South MD 4 JkLib 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 2 3:45 PM Non-League ND 6 SHP 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 2 4:00 PM Non-League MtO 5 Jef 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 2 4:00 PM Shore A North CBA 13 Mboro 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 2 6:00 PM Non-League Park 3 Spa 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 2 4:45 PM Big North Gold Rwood 7 Dmnt 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 2 5:00 PM Big North Silver SJMont 9 NH 1 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 2 5:00 PM Shore A South Sthrn 11 JkMem 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 2/3 February 2 5:45 PM Big North Green WayV 2 Mah 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 2 6:00 PM Non-League Not 0 Mlpn 10 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 2 6:00 PM GMC SJMet 12 Edsn 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 2 6:15 PM Big North Green Rmsy 5 WM 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 2 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MC 0 GSB 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 2 6:20 PM Non-League Cra 2 Cha 5 USA - Union Sports Arena
February 2 6:45 PM Big North Silver GR 10 OT 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 2 6:45 PM Big North Gold Cli 0 PC 8 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 2 7:00 PM Big North Gold Hksck 6 PcV 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 2 7:00 PM Non-League HntC 3 HV 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 2 7:00 PM NJIHL Northern Nut 5 Mclr 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
  February 2 7:45 PM Non-League How   Spa   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
February 2 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 1 PrsRg 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 2 8:00 PM NJIHL Western NLV 11 Vern 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 2 8:00 PM Non-League FrT 10 FrB 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 2 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox 6 Mtville 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 2 8:15 PM Shore B North StR 3 RBR 2 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 2 8:15 PM Non-League JFK 9 JPS 2 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
February 2 8:20 PM Skyland WatH 1 Ber 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
February 2 8:30 PM Skyland Pin 3 Rid 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
now 2/10 February 2 8:30 PM Non-League Mad   WMC   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset    
Sunday February 3 11:00 AM Big North Green DPC 1 Rmpo 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 3 1:00 PM Big North Green WayH 4 Lak 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
played 1/31 February 3 7:30 PM UCIHL Sum   SPF   Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen  
from 12/22 February 4 3:00 PM Gordon BE 0 BC 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack    
Monday February 4 3:00 PM CVC HV 1 Rbville 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 4 3:15 PM Non-League Edsn 8 JFK 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 4 3:30 PM Independence League Penn 10 SCH-PA 4 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
February 4 3:30 PM Independence League Hun 6 Epsc-PA 2 Skatium, Haverford PA
February 4 3:30 PM Non-League Pri 1 West 5 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 4 4:00 PM Gordon Del 5 GC 3 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
from 1/11 February 4 4:00 PM NJIHL Northern Mclr 0 MKA 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 4 4:15 PM NJIHL Northern WO 0 WE 10 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 4 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 1 Park 11 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 4 4:30 PM CVC Paul 2 WWPN 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 1/22 February 4 4:30 PM Skyland HntC 2 Ber 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
February 4 4:30 PM Shore A North Mlpn 1 CBA 11 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 4 5:15 PM Non-League JPS 3 Col 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 4 6:00 PM Non-League OB 2 Cra 5 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 4 6:15 PM Non-League WatH 0 Liv 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 4 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men 5 ML 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 4 7:00 PM Non-League ES 1 HudC 9 Per - Pershing Field, Jersey City
from 12/26 February 4 7:15 PM Non-League DBP 1 SJMet 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 4 7:30 PM Non-League PcV 10 Vern 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 4 7:30 PM Shore A South JkMem 0 Sthrn 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 4 7:40 PM Big North Gold Rwood 1 FL 1 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 4 8:15 PM Non-League BM 1 RFH 0 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 4 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 13 PrsRg 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 4 8:30 PM UCIHL SPF 0 John 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
from 2/16 February 4 9:00 PM Non-League NH 2 IH 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
played 1/30 February 5 3:00 PM Non-League NH   Mclr   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
  February 5 3:00 PM Non-League Cli   Mclr   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
  February 5 3:00 PM CVC Ham   WWPS   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Tuesday February 5 4:00 PM Non-League ND 3 SA 4 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
February 5 4:00 PM Non-League RBR 5 TRE 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 5 4:15 PM NJISAA Prep B semifinals MB 8 MKA 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
from 1/11 February 5 4:15 PM Skyland HntC 2 Hboro 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
February 5 4:25 PM CVC Law 7 Hight 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 5 5:15 PM NJISAA Prep B semifinals Hun 0 PDS 6 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
February 5 6:00 PM UCIHL GL 0 Sum 10 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 5 6:15 PM Shore A North How 0 FrT 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 5 7:00 PM Non-League Bri 4 SJV 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 5 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Jef 1 WMC 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 5 8:15 PM Non-League SHP 4 RBC 1 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 5 8:15 PM Shore B South MD 3 FrB 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 5 8:30 PM CVC Ste 4 Not 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 5 8:30 PM Non-League Rid 2 John 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
Wednesday February 6 2:45 PM Big North Private SJMont 3 PC 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack    
from 12/14 February 6 3:00 PM Gordon GC 6 SA 3 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
February 6 3:00 PM Non-League HPt 0 WM 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 6 3:15 PM Non-League Wood 10 JFK 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 6 3:30 PM Non-League SPF 4 Bay 1 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
February 6 3:30 PM Non-League WayV 5 PcV 6 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 6 3:45 PM Non-League Mnroe 1 OB 8 OB - Old Bridge Arena
February 6 3:45 PM GMC SJMet 10 SB 4 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
from 12/26 February 6 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette PrsRg 6 GSB 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  February 6 4:00 PM CVC Pri   Ham   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 12/27 February 6 4:00 PM CVC HV 7 WWPN 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 6 4:00 PM Non-League Not 2 Day 6 USA - Union Sports Arena
February 6 4:30 PM Prep Lville 0 Bswk-CT 1 Hartong Rink, Brunswick School, Greenwich CT
February 6 4:35 PM Skyland Mtgry 2 Pin 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 6 5:00 PM Gordon SPP 2 CBA 12 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 6 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 10 MC 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 6 5:45 PM Non-League Rmsy 0 Ran 1 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 6 6:00 PM CVC WWPS 2 ND 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 6 7:30 PM Non-League HudC 1 Mclr 6 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 6 7:30 PM Non-League Mboro 2 TRN 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 6 7:45 PM Shore B South Msqn 1 Wall 8 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
from 1/23 February 6 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC 6 Mtville 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 2/8 February 6 8:00 PM CVC Ste 3 Pri 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 6 8:30 PM UCIHL Cra 0 West 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle    
Thursday February 7 3:30 PM Non-League WWPS 3 Mlpn 6 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
February 7 3:30 PM Non-League Kin 4 Bri 2 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
February 7 4:00 PM Non-League Para 2 WM 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 7 4:00 PM Non-League TRS 0 TRE 9 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
from 1/23 February 7 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 5 Park 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
*(OT) February 7 5:15 PM NJISAA Prep B final MB 2* PDS 2* PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
February 7 5:30 PM Independence League ANC-PA 3 Penn 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
February 7 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen ML 8 Rox 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 7 7:15 PM TK Cup Suf-NY 0 DBP 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 7 7:15 PM Non-League John 6 Ocn 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 7 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mtville 2 Men 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  February 7 8:30 PM Non-League West   MsgrF-NY   Staten Island Pavilion (NY)  
from 12/22 February 8 2:30 PM Shore B North SJV 4 RBR 1 RBA - Red Bank Armory    
Friday February 8 3:15 PM Non-League Ocn   Col   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
  February 8 3:30 PM Non-League Pri   Hun   IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton  
12/31-->2/6 February 8 3:30 PM CVC Ste   Pri   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 8 4:00 PM Gordon CBA   BC   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
  February 8 4:00 PM Non-League Cra   Hboro   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
  February 8 4:00 PM GMC SJMet   Mnroe   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
February 8 4:00 PM NJIHL Western Vern 1 HPt 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
now 2/14 February 8 4:10 PM UCIHL John   Sum   USA - Union Sports Arena  
  February 8 4:30 PM Non-League Mor   MKA   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
now 2/12 February 8 4:40 PM Gordon Del   SA   Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel  
  February 8 5:00 PM CVC Not   Hight   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
now 2/11 February 8 5:00 PM Shore B South FrB   PPB   OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township  
  February 8 5:15 PM Non-League Can-NY   Port-NY   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
now 2/12 February 8 5:35 PM Big North Silver NH   Para   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
now 2/11 February 8 6:00 PM Big North Green Mah   Lak   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
  February 8 6:00 PM Non-League Edsn   Mclr   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
now 2/12 February 8 6:20 PM Non-League Msqn   How   How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale  
February 8 6:30 PM Shore A South TRN 6 TRE 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
now 2/10 February 8 6:45 PM NJIHL Northern Liv   WE   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  February 8 7:00 PM Non-League RBC   SPP   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
now 2/12 February 8 7:00 PM Big North Gold Dmnt   Bay   Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne  
now 2/10 February 8 7:00 PM Big North Green WayH   Rmpo   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 2/22 February 8 7:10 PM Non-League GL   Cli   FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls  
  February 8 7:15 PM Non-League Mad   HntC   Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington  
  February 8 7:30 PM Non-League Cha   FL   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
  February 8 7:30 PM Gordon BE   PJ   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
now 2/16 February 8 8:00 PM Skyland Ber   Rid   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
now 2/12 February 8 8:00 PM Big North Silver OT   Ten   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
now 2/11 February 8 8:00 PM Big North Green WayV   DPC   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 2/11 February 8 8:00 PM NJIHL Western NLV   HudC   Per - Pershing Field, Jersey City  
  February 8 8:15 PM Shore B North RFH   StR   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
  February 8 8:30 PM Shore A South Sthrn   TRS   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
now 2/11 February 8 8:45 PM Skyland BR   Mtgry   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
now 2/10 February 8 8:45 PM Non-League Nut   VGR   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
now 2/20 February 8 8:45 PM Non-League FrT   JkMem   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 2/9 February 8 9:00 PM Big North Green IH   Rmsy   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
  February 8 9:15 PM Non-League MC   SPF   Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen  
now 2/11 February 8 9:15 PM Big North Silver GR   SJMont   SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY  
  February 8 9:20 PM Non-League Park   Peq   FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls  
now 2/12 February 9 10:00 AM Shore A North MidS   MidN   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
Saturday February 9 12:30 PM Non-League Can-NY   SPP   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
  February 9 2:00 PM Prep BrdgAc-ME   Lville   Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
  February 9 2:00 PM Non-League SHP   Kin   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
now 2/14 February 9 3:00 PM Shore B North StR   SJV   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
February 9 3:15 PM Shore B South PPB 10 JkLib 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 9 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Spa 5 Jef 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 9 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men 8 WMC 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
now 2/15 February 9 4:45 PM Big North Gold Cli   RD   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
February 9 5:30 PM Non-League TRE BM OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
now 12/2 February 9 5:30 PM Shore A South TRE   BM   OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township  
now 2/10 February 9 5:45 PM NJIHL Northern WO   Mill   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
now 2/10 February 9 6:00 PM Shore A North Mboro   Mlpn   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 2/25 February 9 6:00 PM Non-League JPS   Edsn   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
February 9 6:15 PM Big North Green DPC 10 WM 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 12/26 February 9 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MB 3 Ran 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  February 9 6:15 PM Non-League Peq   MtO   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
February 9 6:20 PM Non-League SPF 0 Cha 8 USA - Union Sports Arena
February 9 6:45 PM Big North Gold PcV 0 Dmnt 7 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
now 2/13 February 9 7:00 PM Big North Gold Bay   FL   FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls  
February 9 7:20 PM NJIHL Western Ber 4 NLV 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 9 7:45 PM Big North Silver PkV 7 OT 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 9 7:45 PM Big North Green Rmpo 4 WayH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 9 7:45 PM Non-League Ran   WE   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
now 2/14 February 9 8:00 PM Big North Green Rmsy   WayV   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
from 2/8 February 9 8:00 PM Big North Green IH 2 Rmsy 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 9 8:00 PM Non-League Rox 1 MK 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 9 8:00 PM Non-League GSB 2 Vern 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
  February 9 8:00 PM Non-League Sthrn   FrB   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
from 1/28 February 9 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen ML 2 Mtville 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  February 9 8:15 PM Non-League Nut   RBR   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
now 2/11 February 9 8:15 PM Skyland Hboro   WatH   Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen  
February 9 9:00 PM Big North Silver Ten 5 NH 5 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
Sunday February 10 12:00 PM Prep BrdgAc-ME   Hill-PA   Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
February 10 3:00 PM Non-League Men 2 MK 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
played 1/15 February 10 3:00 PM CVC WWPN   HV   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 10 3:30 PM Big North Silver Para 1 GR 9 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
from 2/8 February 10 3:45 PM NJIHL Northern Liv 1 WE 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 10 4:15 PM Shore A North How 7 MidS 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 10 5:00 PM Big North Green WM 1 IH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 10 5:30 PM Big North Gold PcV 0 Rwood 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
from 2/8 February 10 5:45 PM NJIHL Northern Nut 4 VGR 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 10 6:00 PM Shore A South BM 2 Bri 6 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
from 1/4 February 10 6:00 PM GMC SB 4 Mnroe 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 2/9 February 10 Shore A North Mboro 3 Mlpn 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 10 6:15 PM Skyland BR 3 HntC 1 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
February 10 6:15 PM Gordon SA 2 DBP 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 10 6:40 PM UCIHL Sum 7 Day 0 USA - Union Sports Arena
February 10 7:00 PM Big North Green Lak 1 Mah 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 2/2 February 10 7:15 PM Non-League Mad 6 WMC 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  February 10 7:30 PM Big North Gold Hksck   PC   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
from 2/9 February 10 7:45 PM NJIHL Northern WO 2 Mill 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 10 8:00 PM Big North Silver PkV 3 SJMont 7 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
from 2/8 February 10 8:30 PM Big North Green WayH 1 Rmpo 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 10 8:45 PM Non-League HPt 1 GL 4 USA - Union Sports Arena    
from 2/8 February 11 2:30 PM Skyland BR 2 Mtgry 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
from 2/9 February 11 2:30 PM Skyland Hboro 4 WatH 1 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
Monday February 11 3:00 PM CVC Law 8 Ste 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 1/28 February 11 3:30 PM Independence League Penn 0 Epsc-PA 5 Skatium, Haverford PA
February 11 4:00 PM Non-League West 4 SPP 3 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
from 2/8 February 11 4:00 PM Shore B South FrB 0 PPB 8 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
February 11 4:15 PM Gordon GC 6 SHP 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 2/13 February 11 4:15 PM NJIHL Northern Liv 2 MKA 6 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
  February 11 4:20 PM Non-League Rwood   PJ   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
February 11 4:30 PM Non-League Del 4 Mor 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 11 4:30 PM CVC Rbville 10 Hight 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 11 4:30 PM Non-League OT 1 Ber 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
  February 11 5:30 PM Non-League MB   Port-NY   Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY  
February 11 6:00 PM UCIHL SPF 0 Cra 6 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 11 6:15 PM NJIHL Northern Mclr 7 WO 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 11 6:30 PM Haas Cup first round MH 1 Park 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 11 7:00 PM Non-League Vern 7 JFK 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
from 2/8 February 11 7:15 PM Big North Silver GR 3 SJMont 3 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 11 7:30 PM Non-League MD 3 Sthrn 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 11 7:40 PM Big North Gold Cli 3 FL 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 11 8:00 PM CVC ND 2 Pri 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 2/8 February 11 8:00 PM NJIHL Western NLV 9 HudC 0 Per - Pershing Field, Jersey City
February 11 8:15 PM Non-League John 3 RFH 10 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 11 8:30 PM Haas Cup first round MC 2 PrsRg 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 11 8:30 PM Non-League JPS 1 Day 5 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
from 2/8 February 11 8:45 PM Big North Green Mah 6 Lak 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 2/8 February 11 9:00 PM Big North Green WayV 2 DPC 12 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
from 2/8 February 12 3:15 PM Big North Silver NH 1 Para 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
Tuesday February 12 3:20 PM Non-League MtO 2 Kin 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
from 2/8 February 12 3:30 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 1 Bay 1 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
February 12 3:30 PM Independence League SCH-PA 2 Hun 11 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
from 2/8 February 12 4:00 PM Gordon Del 7 SA 1 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
February 12 4:00 PM Non-League Ocn 8 TRE 9 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 12 4:20 PM Non-League Nut 0 Pin 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 12 5:15 PM Non-League BC 1 MB 6 TO - Twin Oaks, Morris Twp.
from 2/8 February 12 5:35 PM Non-League Msqn 5 How 10 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 12 6:00 PM Non-League Ran 7 Sum 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 12 6:15 PM Non-League DBP 2 PDS 5 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
from 2/9 February 12 6:45 PM Shore A North MidS 2 MidN 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 12 7:00 PM Non-League TRN 1 SJV 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 2/8 February 12 7:45 PM Big North Silver OT 0 Ten 5 Eng - Englewood Field Club
February 12 8:15 PM Non-League SJMet 2 Rmsy 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
OT/SO February 12 8:00 PM Halvorsen Cup first round Peq 4 (0) Rox 4 (2) Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  February 12 8:15 PM Non-League Mtgry 3 RBC 1 RBA - Red Bank Armory    
Wednesday February 13 2:30 PM Handchen Cup quarterfinals Mlpn 6 RFH 1 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 13 3:10 PM Dowd Cup quarterfinals TRE 4 Wall 8 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 13 3:30 PM Big North Gold Cli 4 Bay 0 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
from 2/9 February 13 3:30 PM Big North Gold Bay   FL   Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne  
February 13 3:45 PM Non-League Mnroe 2 SB 3 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
February 13 4:00 PM Mercer Co. Trn. preliminary Ste 0 HV 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 1/16 February 13 4:00 PM GMC Edsn 0 OB 10 OB - Old Bridge Arena
  February 13 4:00 PM Non-League LaS-PA   Del   Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph  
February 13 4:15 PM Non-League Lak 5 VGR 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 13 4:30 PM Prep Lville 4 WyS 5 Coal Street Ice Rink, Wilkes-Barre PA
February 13 4:50 PM Skyland Ber 2 BR 6 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
  February 13 5:15 PM Non-League Port-NY   SPP   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
February 13 6:00 PM Mercer Co. Trn. preliminary Paul 1 Law 11 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 13 6:00 PM Non-League Hboro 5 John 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
  February 13 7:00 PM Big North Gold Cli   Bay   Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne  
February 13 7:00 PM Non-League Para 1 Mclr 6 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
played 2/11 February 13 7:00 PM NJIHL Northern Liv   MKA   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
February 13 7:30 PM Non-League TRS 0 MD 9 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
*(OT) February 13 7:45 PM Halvorsen Cup first round ML 2* WMC 3* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 13 8:00 PM Mercer Co. Trn. preliminary Not 2 Hight 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 13 8:00 PM Non-League Rid 1 SJMet 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 13 8:30 PM Handchen Cup quarterfinals How 0 SJV 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 13 8:30 PM UCIHL SPF 0 West 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 13 9:00 PM Non-League GR 2 MK 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 2/9 February 14 3:30 PM Big North Green Rmsy 6 WayV 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Thursday February 14 4:15 PM Haas Cup semifinal PrsRg 1 MtO 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  February 14 4:30 PM Skyland Ber   Pin   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
February 14 4:30 PM Non-League WO 4 GSB 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
February 14 5:00 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA 6 Penn 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
February 14 5:10 PM Non-League Law 5 Paul 5 ZonVoor - Flyers SkateZone, Voorhees
*(OT) February 14 6:15 PM Haas Cup semifinal Park 7* Mad 6* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 14 6:20 PM Non-League Sthrn 7 Msqn 1 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 14 7:15 PM Non-League MidS 4 Ocn 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 14 8:15 PM Mennen Cup first round Cha 1 Mor 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
2/9-->2/17 February 14   Shore B North StR   SJV   Sun Trust Arena, Trenton  
from 2/8 February 14 3:30 PM UCIHL John 2 Sum 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle    
Friday February 15 4:00 PM Independence Lg. preliminary Ger-PA 7 SCH-PA 3 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
February 15 4:00 PM Non-League NH 2 Mnroe 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 15 4:10 PM Non-League Peq 0 Sum 3 USA - Union Sports Arena
from 2/9 February 15 4:30 PM Big North Gold Cli 3 RD 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 15 4:30 PM Non-League PPB 2 MKA 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 15 4:40 PM Gordon Cup first round BE 3 SA 7 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
*(OT) February 15 5:00 PM Non-League Del 5* Hill-PA 4* Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
February 15 5:45 PM Mennen Cup first round MB 3 Ran 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 2/22 February 15 5:50 PM Non-League GSB 0 HPt 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 15 6:00 PM Big North Green quarterfinals DPC 3 Rmpo 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 15 6:00 PM Non-League GR   WatH   Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen  
February 15 6:45 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals Ber 1 HntC 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
February 15 6:45 PM McInnis Cup first round Mill 0 Liv 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
*(OT) February 15 7:00 PM Big North Green quarterfinals Mah 4* WayH 3* IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 15 7:15 PM Non-League Vern 4 Bay 5 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
February 15 7:40 PM Non-League Kin 4 PJ 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 15 8:00 PM Big North Green quarterfinals Lak 2 Rmsy 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 12/21 February 15 8:00 PM Non-League StP-NY HudC Per - Pershing Field, Jersey City
February 15 8:15 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals WatH 2 BR 8 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 15 8:15 PM Handchen Cup quarterfinals FrT 4 StR 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 15 8:45 PM McInnis Cup first round Mclr 2 WE 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 15 9:00 PM Big North Green quarterfinals WM 2 IH 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 15 9:15 PM Big North Private PC 3 SJMont 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
(OT/SO) February 16 9:00 AM Hill Mid-Atlantic Invitational Port-NY 3 (2) Hill-PA 3 (0) Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
Saturday February 16 11:00 AM Hill Mid-Atlantic Invitational MB-RI 0 Lville 5 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
February 16 1:00 PM Hill Mid-Atlantic Invitational PDS 4 WyS-PA 2 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
February 16 2:45 PM Non-League Wood 8 OT 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 16 3:45 PM Gordon Cup first round SPP 3 SHP 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 16 4:30 PM Hill Mid-Atlantic Invitational Hill-PA 3 MB-RI 2 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
February 16 4:30 PM Non-League Pom-CT 4 Del 6 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 16 5:00 PM Big North Gold quarterfinals RD 4 Cli 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
played 2/4 February 16 5:00 PM Non-League IH   NH   SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY  
February 16 6:00 PM Dowd Cup quarterfinals TRN 3 Bri 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
from 12/29 February 16 6:00 PM Non-League SPF 1 WatH 2 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
February 16 6:15 PM Big North Gold quarterfinals Dmnt 1 Rwood 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 16 6:15 PM Halvorsen Cup semifinal WMC 3 Men 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 16 6:30 PM Hill Mid-Atlantic Invitational Port-NY 0 PDS 3 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
February 16 7:00 PM Big North Gold quarterfinals PcV 0 PC 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 16 7:40 PM McMullen Cup semifinals HPt 0 NLV 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 16 8:15 PM Big North Gold quarterfinals Hksck 2 FL 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 16 8:15 PM Halvorsen Cup semifinal Rox 4 Spa 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 16 8:15 PM Non-League JkLib 0 RBR 6 RBA - Red Bank Armory
from 2/8 February 16 8:30 PM Skyland Ber 1 Rid 7 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 16 8:30 PM Hill Mid-Atlantic Invitational Lville 1 WyS-PA 3 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
February 16 8:30 PM GMC SB 7 JPS 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 16 8:45 PM Dowd Cup quarterfinals MD 4 BM 7 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
from 1/26 February 16 Non-League Mnroe 2 JkMem 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
Sunday February 17 9:00 AM Hill Mid-Atlantic Invitational 5th MB-RI 1 WyS-PA 4 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
February 17 11:00 AM Hill Mid-Atlantic Invitational 3rd Port-NY 1 Lville 4 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
*(OT) February 17 1:00 PM Hill Mid-Atlantic Invitational final Hill-PA 2* PDS 1* Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
from 2/9,2/14 February 17 3:30 PM Shore B North StR 2 SJV 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 17 4:00 PM Handchen Cup quarterfinals RBC 3 MidN 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 17 5:45 PM Big North Silver quarterfinals Para 3 PkV 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 17 6:15 PM Big North Silver quarterfinals NH 0 Ten 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
*(OT) February 17 7:30 PM Dowd Cup quarterfinals Sthrn 4* PPB 3* OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
February 17 7:45 PM Big North Silver quarterfinals OT 0 SJMont 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 17 8:10 PM McMullen Cup preliminary HudC 6 Vern 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
Monday February 18 3:00 PM Mercer Co. Trn. quarterfinals WWPS 3 Pri 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
*(OT) February 18 3:15 PM Independence Lg. first round Penn 4* Epsc-PA 5* Skatium, Haverford PA
February 18 3:30 PM Union County Cup quarterfinals John 3 SPF 5 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 18 4:00 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals SPP 0 Del 10 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
*(OT) February 18 4:00 PM McInnis Cup semifinals Liv 3* Nut 2* SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 18 4:15 PM Non-League Vern 6 GSB 4 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
February 18 4:30 PM Independence Lg. first round Ger-PA 0 ANC-PA 4 Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
February 18 4:30 PM Non-League MtO 3 Rox 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 18 5:00 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals BC 0 GC 6 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
February 18 5:00 PM Mercer Co. Trn. quarterfinals Law 3 WWPN 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 18 5:00 PM GMC Cup first round Col 2 Wood 11 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 18 6:00 PM Union County Cup quarterfinals GL 3 Cra 10 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 18 6:30 PM Mennen Cup semifinal MB 2 MK 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 18 7:00 PM Mercer Co. Trn. quarterfinals Hight 0 Rbville 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 18 8:00 PM Big North Green semifinals Mah 1 Rmsy 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 18 7:15 PM Big North Green semifinals Rmpo 2 IH 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 18 8:15 PM Non-League RBR   RFH   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
*(OT) February 18 8:30 PM Mennen Cup semifinal Mor 3* Kin 4* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 18 8:30 PM Union County Cup quarterfinals Day 0 Sum 9 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 18 9:00 PM Mercer Co. Trn. quarterfinals HV 1 ND 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Tuesday February 19 3:30 PM GMC Cup first round Mnroe 0 SB 4 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
February 19 4:15 PM McInnis Cup semifinals Mclr 1 MKA 6 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 19 4:30 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals SA 0 CBA 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 19 5:45 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals Mtgry 5 Rid 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 19 6:00 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals PJ 1 DBP 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 19 7:00 PM Big North Gold semifinals FL 1 Rwood 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 19 7:00 PM Handchen Cup semifinals MidN 1 SJV 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 19 8:00 PM Big North Gold semifinals RD 1 PC 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 19 8:00 PM Non-League PkV 3 ML 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 19 8:15 PM Non-League RBC 1 RFH 2 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 19 8:15 PM Handchen Cup semifinals Mlpn 3 StR 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  February 19 8:50 PM McMullen Cup semifinals HudC 0 Ber 5 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen  
Wednesday February 20 3:30 PM Independence Lg. semifinals Epsc-PA 1 Hun 6 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
February 20 3:45 PM Independence Lg. semifinals ANC-PA 4 HvSchl-PA 9 Ice Works, Aston PA
February 20 4:00 PM Mercer Co. Trn. semifinals WWPN 2 Rbville 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 20 4:00 PM GMC Cup semifinals Wood 1 OB 4 OB - Old Bridge Arena
February 20 4:00 PM Gordon Cup semifinals GC 2 Del 5 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 20 4:15 PM Non-League FrT 2 JkMem 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 20 4:35 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals Hboro 1 Pin 0 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 20 6:00 PM Mercer Co. Trn. semifinals WWPS 0 ND 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 20 4:00 PM Dowd Cup semifinals Sthrn 0 Bri 6 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
February 20 5:15 PM Non-League Cha 3 WatH 0 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
February 20 6:00 PM Union County Cup semifinals SPF 2 West 6 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 20 7:00 PM Big North Silver semifinals Para 1 GR 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 20 7:15 PM Non-League Ocn 3 Mboro 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 20 7:30 PM Dowd Cup semifinals BM 1 Wall 3 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 20 8:00 PM Big North Silver semifinals Ten 1 SJMont 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
*(OT) February 20 8:15 PM Haas Cup final Park 3* MtO 2* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 20 8:30 PM Union County Cup semifinals Cra 2 Sum 5 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
Thursday February 21 3:45 PM Non-League Rmpo 2 MB 4 TO - Twin Oaks, Morris Twp.    
from 2/8 February 21 4:00 PM CVC Not 1 Hight 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 21 4:00 PM Non-League West 4 Nut 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 21 4:30 PM Gordon Cup semifinals DBP 2 CBA 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 21 6:15 PM Halvorsen Cup final Rox 2 Men 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 21 6:15 PM GMC Cup semifinals SB 2 SJMet 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 21 7:15 PM Non-League MD 1 Ocn 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
*(OT) February 21 8:15 PM Mennen Cup final Kin 4* MK 4* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
Friday February 22 3:15 PM NJSIAA Public A preliminary PrsRg 6 WWPS 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 22 3:30 PM Non-League Mor 6 WE 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 22 5:10 PM Skyland Cup semifinals Mtgry 2 Hboro 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 22 5:30 PM Independence Lg. final HvSchl-PA 3 Hun 5 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
February 22 5:30 PM Non-League Cha 3 Ran 1 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
played 2/15 February 22 5:50 PM Non-League GSB   HPt   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
February 22 6:00 PM Mercer Co. Trn. final Rbville 3 ND 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 22 6:15 PM Non-League HPt 4 Edsn 3 Rock - Rock Ice Pavilion, Dunellen
February 22 6:30 PM NJSIAA Public A preliminary Hksck 2 TRE 9 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 22 6:40 PM NJSIAA Private first round BE 0 SPP 2 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
February 22 7:00 PM Big North Gold final Rwood 3 PC 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 22 7:10 PM Skyland Cup semifinals HntC 1 BR 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
from 2/8 February 22 7:10 PM Non-League GL 5 Cli 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 22 8:00 PM Big North Green final IH 0 Rmsy 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 22 9:00 PM Big North Silver final SJMont 2 GR 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
Saturday February 23 3:30 PM Dowd Cup final Wall 4 Bri 7 RBA - Red Bank Armory    
February 23 3:45 PM McMullen Cup final NLV 4 Ber 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 23 5:15 PM NJSIAA Public A preliminary Law 0 Mlpn 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
*(OT) February 23 5:45 PM McInnis Cup final Liv 4* MKA 3* SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 23 6:00 PM Union County Cup final Sum 1 West 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 23 6:00 PM GMC Cup final OB 1 SJMet 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
  February 23 6:30 PM Big North Private SJMont   DPC   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
February 23 7:00 PM Handchen Cup final StR 1 SJV 4 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 23 7:00 PM Non-League PkV 3 Mclr 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 23 7:40 PM Non-League WM 5 HPt 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 23 7:45 PM Gordon Cup final CBA 5 Del 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 23 7:50 PM NJSIAA Public A preliminary SB 5 Cli 1 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 23 8:00 PM NJSIAA Public A first round WWPN 6 Rox 7 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
  February 23 8:30 PM Skyland Cup final Hboro 1 BR 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
*(OT) February 24 12:15 PM NJSIAA Public A preliminary RD 0* Mill 1* SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
Sunday February 24 4:00 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Sthrn 2 MidN 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 24 5:00 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Mah 2 Rmpo 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
*(OT) February 24 6:15 PM NJSIAA Public A preliminary SPF 1* Ocn 2* Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
Monday February 25 3:30 PM NJSIAA Public A first round FrT 0 Rbville 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 25 4:00 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Ber 2 BM 5 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
February 25 4:15 PM NJSIAA Private first round MD 2 SHP 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 25 4:30 PM NJSIAA Public A first round NLV 6 MtO 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 2/9 February 25 5:30 PM Non-League JPS 0 Edsn 8 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 25 5:40 PM NJSIAA Public A first round TRE 0 BR 6 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
*(OT) February 25 6:15 PM NJSIAA Public A first round PkV 3* HntC 4* Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
February 25 6:15 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Wood 3 Nut 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
*(OT) February 25 6:30 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Rwood 5* Park 6* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 25 7:00 PM NJSIAA Public B first round RBR 5 GR 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 25 7:00 PM NJSIAA Public A first round SB 0 MK 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 25 7:15 PM NJSIAA Public B first round WE 1 IH 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 25 8:15 PM Non-League Mtville 3 RBC 11 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  February 25 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public B first round ML 3 Mad 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
*(OT) February 26 2:30 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Mclr 1* OB 2* OB - Old Bridge Arena
Tuesday February 26 4:00 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Ocn 3 Bri 6 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
February 26 4:00 PM NJSIAA Public A first round FL 1 Hboro 4 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
February 26 5:45 PM NJSIAA Public A first round PrsRg 0 Rid 10 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 26 6:00 PM NJSIAA Public B first round WMC 2 WayH 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 26 6:45 PM NJSIAA Public A first round How 4 Liv 10 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
*(OT) February 26 6:45 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Peq 5* Wall 6* How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 26 7:00 PM NJSIAA Private first round StR 2 PC 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 26 7:00 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Pri 4 Spa 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
*(OT) February 26 7:00 PM NJSIAA Private first round Pin 2* SJV 3* Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 26 7:10 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Cra 2 PPB 5 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Township
February 26 7:30 PM NJSIAA Private first round DPC 1 SJMont 8 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 26 8:00 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Mill 0 Ran 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
*(OT) February 26 8:15 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Ten 3* RFH 4* RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 26 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Mlpn 3 West 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle