Home Standings Team-by-Team
Jonathan Yardley, 2014
Day Month Date Time Stature Visitor   Home   Rink       Abbreviation key Rinks
Monday February 24 3:00 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Ten 2 Rox 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. ANC-PA Academy of the New Church (Pa.) AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion at Prudential Center, Newark
February 24 3:30 PM Independence League semifinals Epsc-PA 5 Hun 10 Skatium, Haverford PA Bay Bayonne ANC - Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
February 24 4:00 PM NJSIAA Private preliminary MD 3 GC 8 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell BC Bergen Catholic Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
from 2/12 February 24 4:00 PM Prep Port-NY Hsc-NY Hoosac School, Hoosick NY BE Bishop Eustace BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 24 4:00 PM NJSIAA Public B first round WMC 4 Bri 7 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Ber Bernards / Somerville CAA - Continental Airlines Arena, East Rutherford
February 24 4:00 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Mah 1 VGR 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange BM Brick Memorial FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 24 4:30 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Wall 1 Mtville 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. BR Bridgewater-Raritan Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
February 24 6:00 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Para 6 Liv 9 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange Bri Brick Township FOC - Face Off Circle, Warminster PA
February 24 6:30 PM NJSIAA Public A first round HPt 0 MK 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. CBA Christian Brothers Academy Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
February 24 7:30 PM NJSIAA Public A first round WWPS 2 How 11 How - Howell Ice World Cent Central Regional How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 24 7:30 PM NJSIAA Public B first round MtO 0 Rmsy 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Cha Chatham IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 24 7:30 PM NJSIAA Public A first round TRE 2 JkMem 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall Cli Clifton IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton Twp.
*(OT) February 24 7:30 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Mtgry 2* Sthrn 3* WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River Col Colonia / JFK Iselin IceLine - Ice Line, West Chester PA
February 24 8:00 PM NJSIAA Private preliminary SJMont 0 SHP 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange Cra Cranford IceV - Ice Vault Arena, Wayne
February 24 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public B first round HV 1 Men 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Day Dayton / Brearley Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
Tuesday February 25 3:00 PM NJSIAA Private preliminary StR 7 BE 6 ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken DBP Don Bosco Prep Iron - Ironbound Arena, Newark
February 25 3:30 PM Independence League final ANC-PA 4 Hun 6 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton Del Delbarton Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 25 3:30 PM NJSIAA Public A first round NLV 3 Rbville 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor Dmnt Dumont / Demarest / New Milford Mack - Mackay Rink, Englewood
February 25 3:30 PM NJSIAA Public A first round FL 2 OB 3 OB - Old Bridge Arena DPC DePaul Catholic Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 25 3:50 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Mad 5 Peq 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm Edsn Edison / J.P. Stevens Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
February 25 4:00 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Rmpo 3 PPB 6 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick Epsc-PA Episcopal Academy (Pa.) Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
*(OT) February 25 4:20 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Mlpn 2* Hboro 3* PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset ES East Side (Newark) Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 25 5:00 PM NJSIAA Public A first round RD 0 Ocn 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall FL Fair Lawn Nburg - Ice Time, Newburgh NY
February 25 5:00 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Law 0 FrT 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall FrB Freehold Boro / Raritan OB - Old Bridge Arena
*(OT) February 25 5:30 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Mclr 2* Rwd 1* IceH - Ice House, Hackensack FrT Freehold Township OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
February 25 6:00 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Park 1 HntC 3 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington GC Gloucester Catholic PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day School
February 25 6:00 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Lak 1 Sum 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle Ger Germantown Academy (Pa.) Per - Pershing Field, Jersey City
February 25 7:00 PM NJSIAA Public B first round RFH 1 Kin 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm GL Governor Livingston Poco - Pocono Ice Arena, Shawnee-on-Delaware PA
February 25 7:30 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Wood 0 GR 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack GR Glen Rock PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
February 25 7:30 PM NJSIAA Public B first round WM 0 MidN 4 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex GSB Gill St. Bernard's Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton University
February 25 7:45 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Col 0 Rid 8 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena Hboro Hillsborough Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 25 8:00 PM NJSIAA Public B first round IH 1 Mor 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Hight Hightstown RBA - Red Bank Armory
  February 25 8:15 PM NJSIAA Private preliminary Pin 1 PC 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne     Hill-PA Hill School (Pa.) Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
Wednesday February 26 3:00 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 Sthrn 0 BR 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena Hksck Hackensack SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
February 26 3:15 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 ND 0 BC 7 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack HntC Hunterdon Central Sun Trust Arena, Trenton
February 26 4:15 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 SJMet 4 SPP 1 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark How Howell Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 26 4:15 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Pri 3 Nut 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange HPt High Point / Wallkill Valley SMA - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 26 5:00 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 SHP 0 DBP 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne HudC Hudson Catholic SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 26 5:45 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 JkMem 2 MK 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Hun Hun TO - Twin Oaks Rink, Morristown
February 26 6:10 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 MKA 2 PJ 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm HV Hopewell Valley USA - Union Sports Arena
February 26 7:45 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 WayH 2 Mor 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. HvSchl-PA Haverford School (Pa.) Vine - Vineland Ice Arena
Thursday February 27 3:00 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 How 8 Rbville 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor IH Indian Hills Wall - Wall Sports Arena, Farmingdale
*(OT) February 27 3:45 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 Mclr 1* Liv 2* SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange Jef Jefferson War - Warinanco Park, Roselle
February 27 4:00 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 RBC 2 SA 9 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel JkLib Jackson Liberty Wood - Woodbridge Community Center (United Skates of America)
February 27 4:00 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Rox 7 Bri 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick JkMem Jackson Memorial WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
(OT/SO) February 27 4:15 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 GC 4 (2) MB 4 (3) Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. John Johnson ZonAC - Flyers Skate Zone, Atlantic City
February 27 4:15 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 PC 0 Del 3 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph Kin Kinnelon ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken
February 27 5:00 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 StR 1 CBA 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall Lak Lakeland ZonVoor - Flyers Skate Zone, Voorhees
February 27 6:15 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 Hboro 0 Ran 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. LaS-PA La Salle College (Pa.)
February 27 8:00 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 HntC 0 West 5 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle Law Lawrence / Ewing
*(OT) February 27 8:15 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 VGR 4* Men 5* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.   Liv Livingston
*(OT) February 28 4:10 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Pri 4* Sum 5* USA - Union Sports Arena Lville Lawrenceville
Friday February 28 5:00 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals SA 6 DBP 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Mad Madison
February 28 5:45 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Mtville 0 Cha 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Mah Mahwah
February 28 6:00 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Kin 2 PPB 1 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick MB Morristown-Beard
February 28 7:00 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Mad 0 Rmsy 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Mboro Marlboro
February 28 7:45 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 MidN 3 GR 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack Mclr Montclair
  February 28 8:15 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 OB 2 FrT 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall   MD Monsignor Donovan
Saturday March 1 4:00 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals BC 0 Del 1 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph Men West Morris Mendham
March 1 5:45 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals How 0 Ran 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. MH Morris Hills
March 1 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 Ocn 3 Rid 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena MidN Middletown North
Sunday March 2 2:00 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals Ocn 0 MK 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.   MidS Middletown South
March 2 6:00 PM NJSIAA Public B quarterfinals Kin 2 Cha 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Mill Millburn
now 3/3 March 2 7:40 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals FrT   BR   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena   MK Morris Knolls
  March 2 8:00 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals PJ 1 MB 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.   MKA Montclair Kimberley Academy
from 3/2 March 3 3:00 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals FrT 1 BR 7 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena ML Mountain Lakes / Boonton
Monday March 3 4:30 PM NJSIAA Public B quarterfinals Sum 2 Mor 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Mlpn Manalapan
now 3/4 March 3 5:00 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals SJMet   CBA   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall   Mnroe Monroe
March 3 5:15 PM NJSIAA Public B quarterfinals Men 5 GR 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack Mor Morristown
March 3 7:00 PM NJSIAA Public B quarterfinals Rox 1 Rmsy 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Msqn Manasquan / Point Pleasant Beach
  March 3 8:00 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals Liv 1 West 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle   Mtgry Montgomery
from 3/3 March 4 4:30 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals SJMet 3 CBA 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall   MtO Mount Olive
Wednesday March 5 4:30 PM NJSIAA Private semifinals MB 4 Del 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Mtville Montville
March 5 6:30 PM NJSIAA Public A semifinals West 0 BR 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. ND Notre Dame
  March 5 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public A semifinals MK 1 Ran 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.   NH Northern Highlands
Thursday March 6 4:30 PM NJSIAA Private semifinals SA 0 CBA 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. NLV Newton / Lenape Valley
March 6 6:30 PM NJSIAA Public B semifinals Men 0 Rmsy 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Not Nottingham / Hamilton
  March 6 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public B semifinals Mor 2 Cha 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.   Nut Nutley
Sunday March 9 1:00 PM NJSIAA Public A final MK 3 BR 0 Prudential Center, Newark OB Old Bridge
*(OT) March 9 3:00 PM NJSIAA Private final MB 4* CBA 4* Prudential Center, Newark Ocn Ocean Township / Shore Regional
  March 9 5:00 PM NJSIAA Public B final Mor 1 Rmsy 0 Prudential Center, Newark     OT Old Tappan / Hasbrouck Heights
Para Paramus / Lyndhurst
  October 30   Mid-Atlantic Hockey League WyS-PA 2 LaS-PA 2 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA   Park Park Regional (Hanover Park / Whippany Park)
November 11 3:30 PM Prep Rdnr-PA 4 Epsc-PA 8 Skatium, Haverford PA Paul Paul VI
November 18 4:00 PM Prep Rid-PA 5 HvSchl-PA 2 Ice Works, Aston PA PC Paramus Catholic
November 20 3:30 PM Prep Epsc-PA 7 AbpCar-PA 3 Skatium, Haverford PA PcV Passaic Valley / Cedar Grove
November 21 4:00 PM Prep UpDub-PA 4 SCH-PA 8 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA PDS Princeton Day School
November 21 4:15 PM Prep StMrk-DE 7 HvSchl-PA 11 Ice Works, Aston PA Penn Pennington
November 27 4:00 PM Prep PlmWht-PA 1 Ger-PA 1 Bucks County Ice, Warminster PA Peq Pequannock
Friday November 29 12:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 10 GSB 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.   Pin Pingry
November 29 3:40 PM Non-League Ten 6 Vern 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm PJ Pope John
November 29 4:00 PM Non-League Ber 3 Mnroe 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall PkV Pascack Valley / Pascack Hills
November 29 5:00 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 4 Cli 8 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls Port-NY Portledge (N.Y.)
November 29 5:40 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 0 HPt 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm PPB Point Pleasant Borough
November 29 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Rox 6 WMC 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. Pri Princeton
November 29 6:15 PM Big North Green WM 3 IH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Prs Parsippany Hills / Parsippany
November 29 6:20 PM Non-League PkV 1 How 9 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale Ran Randolph
November 29 6:30 PM Shore A South Bri 4 TRN 0 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River RBC Red Bank Catholic
November 29 7:00 PM Non-League OT 4 PcV 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls RBR Red Bank Regional
November 29 7:15 PM Big North Private SJMont 1 PC 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack Rbville Robbinsville / Allentown
November 29 7:45 PM Big North Green Mah 4 WayH 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne RD River Dell / Westwood
November 29 8:15 PM Big North Green Lak 1 Rmsy 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne RFH Rumson-Fair Haven
November 29 8:30 PM Non-League JkLib 2 Sthrn 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River Rid Ridge
November 29 9:10 PM UCIHL SPF 3 GL 0 USA - Union Sports Arena Rmpo Ramapo
Saturday November 30 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Cha 5 Kin 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm   Rmsy Ramsey
November 30 3:00 PM Shore A North MidN 12 Mboro 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall Rox Roxbury
November 30 5:50 PM Non-League Hight 0 Mtgry 10 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset Rwd Ridgewood
November 30 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mtville 9 Jef 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm SA St. Augustine Prep
November 30 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MB 3 Mor 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. SB South Brunswick
November 30 4:50 PM Big North Gold PC 7 FL 1 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls SCH-PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (Pa.)
November 30 5:40 PM Non-League WWPN 0 Hboro 9 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset SHP Seton Hall Prep
November 30 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Peq 3 Spa 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm SJMet St. Joseph (Metuchen)
November 30 6:15 PM Non-League PJ 9 MtO 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. SJMont St. Joseph (Montvale)
November 30 6:15 PM Big North Green WayV 0 Mah 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne SJV St. John Vianney
November 30 6:30 PM Non-League FrT 9 Wall 1 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale Spa Sparta
November 30 7:00 PM Non-League TRS 8 FrB 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall SPF Scotch Plains-Fanwood
November 30 7:00 PM Big North Gold Rwd 5 Cli 0 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls SPP St. Peter's Prep
November 30 7:20 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 7 NLV 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm Ste Steinert
November 30 7:45 PM Big North Green Rmpo 10 DPC 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Sthrn Southern Regional
November 30 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Prs 6 Vern 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm StR St. Rose
November 30 8:00 PM Big North Silver Para 2 GR 12 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack Sum Summit
November 30 8:15 PM Non-League SB 1 RBR 1 RBA - Red Bank Armory Ten Tenafly
November 30 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Men 6 ML 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. TRE Toms River East
November 30 8:15 PM Big North Green WayH 5 Lak 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne TRN Toms River North
  November 30 9:00 PM Big North Gold RD 8 PcV 1 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls   TRS Toms River South
Sunday December 1 3:15 PM Non-League WMC 1 Hboro 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset Vern Vernon
December 1 5:00 PM Non-League RBC 5 SHP 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange VGR Verona / Glen Ridge
December 1 5:30 PM Big North Green IH 8 WayV 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Wall Wall
December 1 5:30 PM Non-League WatH 8 SPF 1 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen WatH Watchung Hills
December 1 5:45 PM Non-League Rwd 1 GR 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack WayH Wayne Hills
December 1 6:00 PM Non-League Mor 11 Park 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp. WayV Wayne Valley
December 1 6:15 PM Gordon Conference GC 1 DBP 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne WE West Essex
December 1 7:30 PM Big North Green DPC 2 WM 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne West Westfield
  December 1 8:00 PM Non-League BC 3 MK 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne     WM West Milford
was lg. gm? December 2 3:30 PM Prep Ger-PA 1 Epsc-PA 4 Skatium, Haverford PA WMC West Morris Central
Monday December 2 4:00 PM CVC Law 1 WWPS 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor WO West Orange
December 2 4:00 PM Gordon Conference Del 5 GC 2 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell Wood Woodbridge
December 2 4:10 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette GSB 1 Jef 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm WWPN West Windsor-Plainsboro North
December 2 4:15 PM NJIHL Essex MKA 4 Nut 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange WWPS West Windsor-Plainsboro South
December 2 4:30 PM Shore A North Mboro 0 CBA 17 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall WyS-PA Wyoming Seminary (Pa.)
December 2 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette NLV 9 MH 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 2 5:00 PM Non-League BM 3 Rbville 6 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 2 5:30 PM Non-League SPP 3 Port-NY 6 Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY
December 2 6:00 PM Non-League Mtgry 1 HV 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 2 6:15 PM NJIHL Essex Mclr 6 WE 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 2 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Spa 1 Rox 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 2 7:30 PM Shore A South JkMem 7 TRE 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 2 7:50 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 0 FL 8 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 2 8:00 PM CVC Not 0 Pri 11 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 2 8:15 PM Non-League MD 2 RFH 8 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 2 8:30 PM Non-League GL 4 ES 0 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
  December 2 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen WMC 7 Peq 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Tuesday December 3 3:45 PM Shore A South TRE 4 BM 6 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 3 4:00 PM Non-League Cent 2 Col 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 3 4:00 PM CVC Hight 2 WWPN 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 3 5:15 PM Non-League SA 1 PDS 5 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 3 5:45 PM Skyland WatH 2 Rid 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 3 6:00 PM Non-League Bri 1 Sum 5 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 3 6:00 PM CVC Paul 7 Ste 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 3 6:15 PM Shore A North Mboro 3 Mlpn 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 3 7:00 PM Shore B North RFH 1 SJV 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 3 7:30 PM Shore A North MidN 4 MidS 2 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
December 3 8:00 PM CVC ND 8 HV 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 3 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Ran 2 MK 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 3 8:15 PM Shore B North Ocn 1 RBC 5 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  December 3 8:15 PM Non-League Liv 3 FrT 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
Wednesday December 4 3:15 PM GMC Edsn 0 Wood 10 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 4 3:30 PM Independence League Hun 14 Epsc-PA 8 Skatium, Haverford PA
December 4 3:30 PM Non-League SPF 5 Penn 7 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 4 3:30 PM Non-League GSB 2 Bay 3 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 4 3:45 PM Non-League Port-NY 2 MB 5 TO - Twin Oaks Rink, Morristown
December 4 4:00 PM Independence League ANC-PA 5 Ger-PA 3 Bucks County Ice, Warminster PA
December 4 4:00 PM Non-League MsF-NY 0 SPP 10 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 4 4:00 PM CVC Rbville 11 Not 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 4 4:00 PM GMC Col 3 SB 3 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
December 4 4:00 PM GMC Mnroe 2 OB 5 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 4 4:00 PM Non-League Ber 0 Mtville 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 4 4:50 PM Skyland HntC 5 Pin 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 4 5:00 PM Shore A North FrT 0 CBA 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 4 5:00 PM Prep LwMor-PA 10 SCH-PA 11 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
December 4 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Jef 1 Mad 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 4 6:15 PM Prep LaS-PA 3 Hill-PA 5 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
December 4 6:15 PM NJIHL Essex Mill 1 VGR 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 4 7:30 PM Non-League RBR 1 Wall 3 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 4 7:30 PM Shore A South TRN 6 TRS 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 4 7:30 PM NJIHL Essex WO 2 MKA 12 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 4 8:00 PM CVC WWPN 0 Law 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 4 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 1 MtO 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  December 4 8:30 PM UCIHL John 1 West 7 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Thursday December 5 3:20 PM Independence League Hun 13 SCH-PA 5 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
December 5 3:30 PM CVC Ste 1 ND 11 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 5 3:45 PM Non-League JkLib 2 Bri 6 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 5 3:45 PM Gordon Conference BC 1 Del 2 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 5 4:00 PM Non-League Mlpn 4 TRE 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 5 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Rox 8 Peq 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 5 5:30 PM CVC Not 0 HV 9 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 5 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Spa 3 ML 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 5 6:20 PM Non-League StR 7 Msqn 0 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 5 7:15 PM Non-League TRS 1 Ocn 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 5 7:30 PM CVC Pri 7 Hight 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  December 5 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Mor 3 MK 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Friday December 6 3:30 PM CVC Hight 3 Rbville 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 6 4:00 PM Non-League Wall 8 Mnroe 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 6 4:00 PM Non-League ND 4 SPP 7 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 6 4:00 PM Skyland WatH 3 Hboro 3 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 6 4:40 PM CVC WWPS 7 Paul 5 ZonVoor - Flyers Skate Zone, Voorhees
December 6 5:00 PM PDS Invitational semifinals RCD-NY 4 PDS 6 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 6 5:10 PM Shore B South Msqn 1 PPB 10 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 6 5:30 PM CVC Law 2 Pri 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 6 5:40 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 3 HPt 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 6 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Cha 4 Ran 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 6 6:00 PM Big North Green WayV 0 Rmpo 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 6 6:30 PM Non-League Sthrn 4 MD 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 6 6:30 PM Shore A South BM 0 JkMem 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 6 6:45 PM GMC Col 0 SJMet 13 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 6 6:45 PM Gordon Conference SA 6 SHP 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 6 7:00 PM PDS Invitational semifinals MB-RI 3 MalP-PA 2 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 6 7:00 PM Big North Green IH 2 WayH 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 6 7:10 PM Big North Gold RD 2 Cli 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
now 2/21 December 6 7:15 PM Non-League John   Bay   Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne  
December 6 7:40 PM Gordon Conference BE 2 PJ 9 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 6 7:45 PM Shore B North RBR 1 StR 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 6 8:00 PM Non-League Mad 2 Ber 1 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
December 6 8:00 PM Big North Green WM 1 Lak 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 6 8:30 PM Non-League SJV 7 TRN 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 6 8:45 PM Skyland Pin 3 BR 6 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 6 8:45 PM Skyland Rid 4 Mtgry 3 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 6 8:45 PM NJIHL Essex WE 9 WO 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 6 8:45 PM Non-League SJMont 3 Rwd 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 6 9:00 PM Big North Green Mah 0 Rmsy 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 6 9:00 PM Big North Gold PC 8 PcV 0 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 6 9:10 PM UCIHL Day 3 GL 5 USA - Union Sports Arena
  December 6 9:15 PM Big North Silver PkV 5 NH 3 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY  
Saturday December 7 9:30 AM PDS Invitational 3rd place MalP-PA 6 RCD-NY 3 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 7 11:30 AM PDS Invitational final MB-RI 0 PDS 4 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 7 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MB 1 Kin 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 7 2:30 PM NJIHL Essex MKA 2 Mclr 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 7 3:45 PM NJIHL Essex Mill 0 Liv 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 7 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Men 6 WMC 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 7 4:30 PM Shore A North Mboro 2 How 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 7 4:45 PM Prep Mbrk-NY 2 Lville 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 7 5:00 PM Prep WyS-PA 3 Hill-PA 0 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
December 7 5:00 PM Shore B South JkLib 8 FrB 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
now 12/10 December 7 5:00 PM Big North Silver GR   Para   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
December 7 5:45 PM Non-League Day 6 WO 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 7 6:00 PM Non-League Ocn 8 Edsn 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 7 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Rox 2 Spa 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 7 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Peq 8 ML 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 7 6:15 PM Big North Green Rmpo 4 WayV 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 2/8 December 7 6:30 PM Big North Gold PcV   Rwd   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
December 7 7:00 PM Shore A North CBA 6 Mlpn 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 7 7:00 PM Big North Silver OT 2 PkV 3 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 7 7:00 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 1 Hksck 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 7 7:20 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Vern 1 NLV 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 7 7:30 PM Skyland Mtgry 2 HntC 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
December 7 7:45 PM Non-League GL 4 MH 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 7 7:45 PM NJIHL Essex WE 0 Nut 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 7 7:45 PM Big North Green Lak 3 IH 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 7 8:00 PM Big North Gold FL 2 RD 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 7 8:00 PM Skyland Ber 1 WatH 4 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
December 7 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Prs 1 Mtville 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 7 8:15 PM Big North Green DPC 1 Mah 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 7 8:30 PM Skyland Hboro 1 Rid 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
Sunday December 8 3:30 PM Big North Gold Cli 0 PC 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 8 4:00 PM Big North Silver GR 4 SJMont 1 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
now 1/1 December 8 5:30 PM Big North Green Rmsy   WM   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
December 8 5:30 PM Big North Gold Hksck 7 Dmnt 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
now 1/4 December 8 6:15 PM Gordon Conference BE   BC   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
December 8 7:15 PM Non-League Spa 0 Mad 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
now 1/1 December 8 7:30 PM Big North Green WayH   DPC   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
December 8 7:30 PM Big North Silver Para 2 Ten 7 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
now 2/9 December 8 8:00 PM Gordon Conference PJ   DBP   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Monday December 9 3:30 PM Independence League SCH-PA 6 Penn 9 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 9 4:00 PM CVC Ste 0 WWPS 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 9 4:00 PM Gordon Conference DBP 5 GC 1 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
now 1/11 December 9 4:15 PM Gordon Conference BE   SHP   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 9 4:30 PM Shore A North MidS 2 CBA 10 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 9 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MB 3 Cha 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 9 5:40 PM Non-League Law 0 Psby-PA 6 Grundy Rink, Bristol PA
now 12/19 December 9 6:00 PM Non-League SA   ND   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 9 6:00 PM Non-League Mtville 5 Cra 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 9 6:15 PM NJIHL Essex MKA 2 Liv 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 9 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette HPt 4 Prs 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 9 7:10 PM Non-League John 1 Vern 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 9 7:30 PM Shore A South BM 6 TRE 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 9 8:00 PM Non-League Mill 1 Wood 10 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
  December 9 8:00 PM CVC WWPN   Paul   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 9 8:15 PM Shore B North RBR 1 RFH 9 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  December 9 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 7 GSB 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Tuesday December 10 3:30 PM Prep PDS   Hun   IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton  
now 12/20 December 10 3:30 PM CVC Not   Hight   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
now 1/9 December 10 3:45 PM Shore A South TRS   Bri   OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick  
now 1/24 December 10 4:00 PM Shore A South Sthrn   TRN   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
12/7--> 2/13 December 10 4:00 PM Big North Silver GR   Para   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
now 1/28 December 10 4:20 PM Skyland Ber   Pin   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
now 2/7 December 10 4:45 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA   ANC-PA   Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
now 12/16 December 10 4:45 PM Non-League SJMet   Del   Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph  
now 1/2 December 10 5:30 PM Non-League FL   Rbville   IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton  
  December 10 6:00 PM Non-League BM   Sum   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
now 12/28 December 10 6:15 PM Non-League FrB   Mboro   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
  December 10 7:00 PM Non-League MidS   SJV   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 2/11 December 10 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Mor   Ran   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
now 12/23 December 10 8:15 PM Shore B North StR   RBC   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
now 1/20 December 10 8:15 PM Shore A North Mlpn   FrT   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 1/23 December 10 8:15 PM Shore A North How   MidN   Mid - Middletown Sports Complex  
now 1/14 December 10   Non-League Kin   Spa   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
Wednesday December 11 3:10 PM Non-League WayV 4 Cli 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 11 3:30 PM Independence League Penn 1 Hun 6 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 11 3:30 PM Non-League PcV 5 Bay 1 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
*(OT) December 11 4:00 PM Prep Lville 1* Hill-PA 2* Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
December 11 4:00 PM Non-League ES 1 Day 9 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 11 4:00 PM Non-League Ocn 3 SB 5 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
December 11 4:00 PM CVC WWPN 1 ND 12 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 11 4:00 PM GMC Col 1 OB 4 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 11 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen ML 1 MK 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 11 4:00 PM Gordon Conference SA 2 SPP 7 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 11 4:00 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA 5 Ger-PA 0 Bucks County Ice, Warminster PA
December 11 4:30 PM Non-League Port-NY 2 Mbrk-NY 10 Millbrook School (NY)
December 11 5:00 PM Gordon Conference BC 2 CBA 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 11 5:10 PM Skyland Hboro 0 BR 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 11 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Spa 2 Men 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 11 6:00 PM CVC Pri 4 WWPS 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 11 6:00 PM UCIHL Cra 7 John 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 11 7:30 PM NJIHL Essex Mill 0 Mclr 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 11 7:30 PM Shore A South TRE 4 Sthrn 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 11 7:45 PM Shore B South JkLib 2 Wall 5 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 11 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 1 Mad 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 11 8:00 PM CVC Rbville 8 Ste 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 11 8:00 PM GMC Wood 0 SJMet 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
now 1/27 December 11 8:20 PM Non-League WM   Jef   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
  December 11 8:30 PM Non-League Cha 0 West 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Thursday December 12 3:45 PM Shore A South TRE 8 Bri 7 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 12 4:00 PM Non-League GSB 7 ES 2 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 12 4:00 PM CVC WWPN 0 Pri 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
now 1/21 December 12 4:00 PM Non-League Rid   West   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
December 12 4:15 PM Non-League Mor 3 PDS 3 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 12 4:45 PM Independence League SCH-PA 0 ANC-PA 2 Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
December 12 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 6 Prs 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 12 5:00 PM Shore B North RBC 6 SJV 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 12 6:00 PM CVC ND 12 Hight 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 12 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette NLV 4 MtO 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 12 6:20 PM Shore B South FrB 3 Msqn 8 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 12 6:45 PM Non-League Mnroe 2 Ocn 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 12 4:00 PM Shore A South JkMem 10 TRS 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 12 8:00 PM Non-League Cent 2 JkLib 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 12 8:00 PM CVC Ste 2 HV 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  December 12 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Rox 2 MB 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Friday December 13 3:30 PM CVC WWPS 2 Rbville 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
1/18 now lg December 13 4:00 PM GMC Edsn   Mnroe   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
December 13 4:00 PM GMC SB 2 Wood 7 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 13 4:00 PM Skyland WatH 1 Mtgry 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
from 1/3 December 13 4:30 PM Gordon Conference GC 2 BE 3 ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken
December 13 4:40 PM CVC HV 11 Paul 1 ZonVoor - Flyers Skate Zone, Voorhees
now 1/17 December 13 4:40 PM Gordon Conference SPP   SA   Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel  
December 13 5:00 PM Non-League Mill 5 Cli 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 13 5:00 PM Prep Wshk-PA 10 SCH-PA 15 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
December 13 5:10 PM Shore B South Wall 1 PPB 2 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 13 5:30 PM Prep CHC-MD 6 Hun 5 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 13 5:30 PM Non-League Sum 2 Ran 3 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 13 5:40 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mtville 4 HPt 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 13 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Men 1 Cha 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 13 6:00 PM Skyland BR 3 HntC 0 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
December 13 6:00 PM Big North Green Mah 4 WM 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 13 6:20 PM Shore A North CBA 13 MidN 3 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
December 13 6:20 PM Shore A North FrT 5 How 3 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 13 6:30 PM Non-League MD 11 TRS 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 13 6:30 PM Shore A South TRN 1 JkMem 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 13 6:45 PM NJIHL Essex WO 1 Liv 8 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 13 7:00 PM Big North Green DPC 11 WayV 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 13 7:00 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 2 PcV 6 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 13 7:15 PM Non-League RD 3 Bay 0 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 13 7:30 PM Big North Silver NH 3 Ten 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 13 7:40 PM Gordon Conference SHP 2 PJ 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 13 8:00 PM Big North Green Rmsy 2 IH 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 13 8:15 PM Shore B North RFH 1 StR 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 13 8:30 PM Non-League Msqn 3 Cent 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 13 8:45 PM Non-League SJV 3 GR 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 13 8:45 PM Skyland Pin 1 Hboro 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 13 8:45 PM Non-League GL 0 VGR 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  December 13 9:00 PM Big North Green WayH 6 Rmpo 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
now 12/29 December 14 11:45 AM Big North Silver NH   GR   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
now 2/10 December 14 1:00 PM Non-League Del   Brwk-CT   Brunswick School, Greenwich CT  
now 1/29 December 14 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Peq   Kin   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
December 14 2:00 PM Non-League DBP 0 BC-MA 2 Clark Athletic Center, UMass Boston (MA)
now 2/10 December 14 3:45 PM NJIHL Essex Nut   WO   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
now 1/6 December 14 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Vern   Jef   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
now 2/3 December 14 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH   GSB   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
  December 14 5:00 PM Non-League StR   FrB   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 1/8 December 14 5:00 PM Big North Gold PC   Rwd   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
now 12/18 December 14 5:45 PM NJIHL Essex Liv   WE   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 14 7:45 AM Shore A North How 5 Mlpn 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  December 14 6:00 PM Non-League Hight   Edsn   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
now 2/8 December 14 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen ML   Spa   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
  December 14 6:15 PM Non-League Mor   MsF-NY   Staten Island Pavilion (NY)  
now 2/8 December 14 6:15 PM Big North Green Lak   Mah   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 12/27 December 14 7:00 PM Shore A North FrT   Mboro   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
  December 14 7:00 PM Non-League HntC   MK   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 2/4 December 14 7:00 PM Big North Silver OT   Para   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
now 1/29 December 14 7:20 PM Skyland Mtgry   Ber   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
now 12/15 December 14 7:20 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Prs   NLV   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
now 2/7 December 14 7:45 PM NJIHL Essex MKA   VGR   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  December 14 8:00 PM Non-League MidN   Rox   Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph  
now 1/16 December 14 8:00 PM Skyland BR   WatH   Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen  
now 1/31 December 14 8:15 PM Shore B North Ocn   RBR   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
now 2/10 December 14 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park   MtO   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
now 12/23 December 14 8:15 PM Big North Green IH   DPC   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 2/7 December 14 8:15 PM Gordon Conference SHP   BC   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
  December 14 8:30 PM Non-League RBC   Rid   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
now 1/22 December 14 8:30 PM Big North Silver Ten   PkV   SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY  
  December 14   Rider Cup quarterfinals Lville 0 WyS-PA 4 Albany Academy Field House (NY)  
Sunday December 15 8:00 AM Rider Cup consolation Lville 1 Hill-PA 4 Albany Academy Field House (NY)
December 15 1:45 PM Big North Silver SJMont 5 OT 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 15 3:30 PM Big North Gold PcV 0 RD 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 15 4:00 PM Rider Cup 7th place Lville 1 Rice-VT 2 Albany Academy Field House (NY)
December 15 4:45 PM Big North Green Rmpo 1 Lak 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 15 5:30 PM Big North Gold Hksck 0 PC 7 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 15 5:45 PM UCIHL Day 2 SPF 2 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
December 15 6:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic WayH 2 MK 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 15 6:40 PM UCIHL GL 1 Sum 6 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 15 6:45 PM Big North Green WM 0 Rmsy 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 15 7:30 PM Big North Gold Rwd 10 Dmnt 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
from 12/14 December 15 7:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Prs 10 NLV 11 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
Monday December 16 3:30 PM Independence League Penn 2 Epsc-PA 2 Skatium, Haverford PA
December 16 3:30 PM CVC ND 9 Paul 1 ZonVoor - Flyers Skate Zone, Voorhees
from 12/10 December 16 3:45 PM Non-League SJMet 4 Del 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 16 4:00 PM Non-League MB 10 SPP 6 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 16 4:00 PM CVC HV 2 Pri 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 16 4:00 PM Gordon Conference SHP 1 GC 7 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
December 16 4:15 PM NJIHL Essex Mclr 1 Liv 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 16 4:15 PM Non-League BC 6 MKA 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 16 4:30 PM Shore A North How 2 CBA 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 16 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen WMC 3 Mor 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 16 6:00 PM Non-League BR 7 Cra 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 16 6:15 PM Non-League Spa 2 WE 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 16 6:30 PM Prep UpDub-PA 9 SCH-PA 8 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
December 16 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette HPt 4 GSB 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 16 7:30 PM Non-League MD 4 TRN 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 16 7:50 PM Big North Gold RD 2 FL 1 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 16 8:00 PM CVC Not 0 WWPS 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 16 8:00 PM Non-League Col 5 Vern 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 16 8:15 PM Non-League Bay 5 ES 0 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 16 8:15 PM Shore B North StR 5 RFH 2 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 16 8:30 PM Non-League MH 0 Day 7 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
  December 16 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Kin 1 Cha 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Tuesday December 17 5:30 PM Independence League Ger-PA 2 Hun 8 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 17 3:30 PM CVC Hight 3 Ste 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 17 3:30 PM UCIHL Cra 8 SPF 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 17 3:45 PM Shore A South TRN 2 Bri 5 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 17 4:00 PM Shore A South BM 5 TRS 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 17 4:00 PM Skyland Mtgry 3 Hboro 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 17 4:00 PM Non-League HGP-PA 3 SA 4 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
now 1/3 December 17 4:45 PM Gordon Conference GC   Del   Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph  
December 17 5:30 PM Non-League BE 0 PDS 3 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
now 1/28 December 17 5:45 PM Skyland HntC   Rid   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
now 1/4 December 17 6:15 PM Shore A North MidN   FrT   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
December 17 7:00 PM Shore B North Ocn 4 SJV 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  December 17 7:30 PM Shore A North Mlpn   MidS   Mid - Middletown Sports Complex  
now 12/18 December 17 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Spa   Ran   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
now 1/21 December 17 8:15 PM Non-League RBR   FrB   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
December 17 8:15 PM Shore B North RFH 3 RBC 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  December 17 8:30 PM CVC Rbville 3 HV 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Wednesday December 18 3:15 PM Non-League FrT 5 Wood 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
  December 18 3:30 PM Non-League Mtgry   BM   OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick  
December 18 3:30 PM Independence League ANC-PA 6 Epsc-PA 4 Skatium, Haverford PA
December 18 4:00 PM Gordon Conference PJ 2 SPP 4 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 18 4:00 PM Independence League SCH-PA 10 Ger-PA 4 Bucks County Ice, Warminster PA
December 18 4:00 PM Non-League MB 5 LaS-PA 4 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
December 18 4:00 PM NJIHL Essex Mclr 0 MKA 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 18 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Prs 4 Park 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 18 4:00 PM CVC Paul 2 WWPS 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 18 4:00 PM Non-League WatH 0 OB 2 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 18 4:00 PM GMC Edsn 2 SB 10 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
from 12/14 December 18 4:15 PM NJIHL Essex Liv 4 WE 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 18 4:45 PM Non-League BE 0 ND 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 18 4:50 PM Non-League SHP 5 Pin 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 18 5:00 PM Gordon Conference DBP 3 CBA 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
*(OT) December 18 5:15 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League Port-NY 4* Hill-PA 3* Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
December 18 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 2 Mtville 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 12/17 December 18 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Spa 0 Ran 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 18 6:00 PM CVC Ste 5 Law 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 18 6:15 PM NJIHL Essex WO 3 VGR 11 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 18 7:30 PM Shore B South Msqn 0 Wall 5 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 18 7:30 PM Shore B South JkLib 2 MD 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 18 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette NLV 3 Mad 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 18 8:00 PM CVC WWPN 11 Not 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 18 8:00 PM GMC Mnroe 1 SJMet 10 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 18 8:20 PM Non-League John 4 Jef 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 18 8:30 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic MsF-NY 1 GR 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 18 8:30 PM UCIHL Sum 4 West 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Thursday December 19 3:30 PM Non-League Penn 2 Pri 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 19 3:45 PM Shore A South Sthrn 1 Bri 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 19 4:00 PM Shore A South TRE 9 TRN 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 19 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Jef 11 GSB 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 12/9 December 19 5:00 PM Non-League SA 4 ND 2 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 19 5:45 PM Non-League MtO 1 WMC 3 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 19 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Kin 3 Ran 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 19 6:20 PM Shore B South JkLib 7 Msqn 3 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 19 6:30 PM CVC Rbville 6 Law 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 19 7:15 PM Shore B North StR 0 Ocn 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 19 8:00 PM CVC WWPS 4 Hight 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  December 19 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Cha 4 Mor 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Friday December 20 10:00 AM Lawrenceville Tournament Nchls-NY 5 Lville 0 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 20 3:30 PM CVC WWPN 4 Ste 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 20 4:00 PM Non-League RBC 1 SPP 9 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 20 4:00 PM Skyland Ber 1 Hboro 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 20 4:00 PM GMC OB 3 SB 2 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
December 20 4:00 PM Non-League Cent 5 Mnroe 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 20 4:10 PM UCIHL John 0 Sum 6 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 20 4:40 PM Non-League FJdg-PA 1 SA 6 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
TBA December 20 4:30 PM Gordon Conference SA   BE   ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken
December 20 5:00 PM Non-League Hun 3 GC 5 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
December 20 5:00 PM Barber Tournament quarterfinals PDS 3 Msx-MA 5 Pratt Memorial Rink, Middlesex School, Concord MA
from 12/10 December 20 5:30 PM CVC Not 0 Hight 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 20 5:40 PM Non-League WM 4 HPt 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 20 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen ML 0 WMC 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 20 6:00 PM Skyland WatH 3 HntC 5 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
December 20 6:00 PM Big North Green Rmsy 5 Mah 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 20 6:20 PM Non-League SJV 2 How 9 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
December 20 6:30 PM Shore A North Mboro 3 MidS 5 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
December 20 6:30 PM Shore A South Bri 2 JkMem 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 20 6:30 PM Shore B South PPB 5 MD 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 20 6:45 PM NJIHL Essex Liv 3 Nut 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 20 7:00 PM Big North Gold Cli 9 PcV 5 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 20 7:00 PM Gordon Conference BC 0 DBP 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 20 7:00 PM Barber Tournament quarterfinals VtAc-VT 5 Port-NY 3 Pratt Memorial Rink, Middlesex School, Concord MA
December 20 7:00 PM Non-League Cra 4 Pri 1 Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton University
now 1/13 December 20 7:15 PM Non-League Col   Bay   Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne  
December 20 7:15 PM Big North Gold PC 14 Dmnt 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 20 7:40 PM Non-League MKA 3 PJ 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 20 8:00 PM Big North Green WayH 9 WayV 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 20 8:15 PM Non-League SJMet 6 Rid 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 20 8:30 PM Shore A South TRS 2 Sthrn 12 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 20 8:45 PM Big North Silver OT 0 Ten 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 20 8:45 PM Skyland Pin 2 Mtgry 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 20 8:45 PM NJIHL Essex Mill 6 WO 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 20 9:00 PM Big North Green Rmpo 2 IH 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 20 9:10 PM Non-League BBD-CT 4 Peq 10 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
  December 20 9:10 PM UCIHL West 10 GL 0 USA - Union Sports Arena    
Saturday December 21 8:30 AM Barber Tournament consolation PDS 4 Port-NY 2 Pratt Memorial Rink, Middlesex School, Concord MA
December 21 9:00 AM Lawrenceville Tournament Taft-CT 11 Lville 0 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 21 11:45 AM Gordon Conference CBA 3 BC 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
*(OT) December 21 1:30 PM Barber Tournament 5th place WorAc-MA 4* PDS 5* Gardner Rink, St. Mark's School, Southborough MA
(f) - forfeit December 21 1:30 PM Barber Tournament 7th place PrtAb-RI 3 (f) Port-NY 0 (f) Pratt Memorial Rink, Middlesex School, Concord MA
December 21 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MK 4 Kin 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 21 3:45 PM NJIHL Essex Nut 9 Mill 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 21 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 3 Jef 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
originally 2/3 December 21 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 0 Prs 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
now 2/10 December 21 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Men   Rox   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
December 21 4:30 PM Shore A North MidN 3 Mlpn 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 21 5:00 PM Big North Silver Ten 0 GR 7 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 21 5:00 PM Lawrenceville Tournament Cant-CT 4 Lville 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 21 5:00 PM Non-League Ocn 10 Mboro 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 21 5:45 PM NJIHL Essex VGR 6 Liv 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 21 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MB 7 Spa 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 21 6:00 PM Non-League TRS 3 Edsn 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 21 6:15 PM Big North Green WayH 7 WM 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 21 6:30 PM Non-League GL 1 Cli 8 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 21 7:00 PM Big North Gold FL 2 Rwd 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 21 7:00 PM Big North Green Rmsy 6 Lak 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 21 7:00 PM Shore B North SJV 9 RBR 0 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 21 7:00 PM Non-League TRE 2 FrT 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 21 7:20 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mtville 6 NLV 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 21 7:45 PM NJIHL Essex Mclr 10 WO 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 21 8:00 PM Skyland Rid 1 WatH 0 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
December 21 8:00 PM Sussex Cup semis / MCSSIHL H/C HPt 3 Vern 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 21 8:15 PM Big North Silver PkV 6 OT 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 21 8:15 PM Big North Green Mah 1 Rmpo 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 21 8:30 PM Skyland Mtgry 0 BR 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 21 8:35 PM Skyland HntC 2 Ber 3 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 21 9:00 PM Big North Silver SJMont 11 Para 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
Sunday December 22 8:00 AM Lawrenceville Tournament 7th place UCC-ON 4 Lville 0 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 22 1:30 PM Big North Private / Ice Vault trny DPC 0 SJMont 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 22 3:30 PM Big North Gold Rwd 7 Hksck 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 22 4:00 PM Non-League Can-NY 4 SPP 3 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 22 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic IH 3 MtO 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 22 5:30 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 1 RD 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 22 6:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic SJMet 2 DBP 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 22 6:15 PM Non-League Cha 2 Mad 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 22 4:00 PM Non-League RBC 9 Bri 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 22 7:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Sum 8 Rox 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 22 7:30 PM Big North Gold PcV 1 PC 11 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 22 8:00 PM Non-League Mor 2 GR 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
  December 22 8:00 PM NJIHL Essex Mclr 2 VGR 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
Monday December 23 12:10 PM Big North Gold Cli 3 FL 6 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 23 12:30 PM Non-League Can-NY 0 SPP 1 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 23 12:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette NLV 6 Park 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 23 2:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mtville 2 Mad 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 23 2:45 PM Non-League SJV 2 Pin 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 23 3:15 PM NJIHL Essex MKA 9 WE 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 23 3:45 PM Shore A South Bri 5 BM 1 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 23 4:00 PM Gordon Conference PJ 4 GC 2 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
from 12/10 December 23 4:00 PM Shore B North StR 2 RBC 5 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 23 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Peq 1 Men 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 23 5:00 PM GMC OB 3 Wood 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 23 6:00 PM UCIHL West 1 Cra 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 23 6:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Mah 2 PkV 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 23 6:15 PM Non-League HV 4 Nut 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 23 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MK 2 MB 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 23 7:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Kin 7 WayH 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 23 7:30 PM Non-League SJMet 1 ND 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
from 12/14 December 23 8:15 PM Big North Green IH 8 DPC 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 23 8:30 PM Non-League Col 1 SPF 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 23 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 3 Prs 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 23 9:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic BC 2 Mor 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 23 9:15 PM Non-League MidS 2 RFH 4 RBA - Red Bank Armory    
Thursday December 26 10:15 AM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Black Div. MidS 5 WatH 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 26 12:15 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Black Div. Mtgry 2 Ber 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 26 1:00 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. ML 8 Mill 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 1:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic WayV 3 PkV 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 26 2:15 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Silver Div. Rid 3 HntC 0 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 26 3:00 PM Bayonne Tournament semifinals Hksck 7 Edsn 10 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 26 3:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Rmpo 8 Bri 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 26 3:00 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. GSB 4 WO 8 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 3:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. Prs 5 PcV 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 4:15 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Silver Div. West 1 BR 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 26 5:00 PM Bayonne Tournament semifinals Vern 6 Bay 3 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 26 5:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic GR 6 Rox 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 26 5:00 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. Mtville 10 MH 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic SJMet 0 Mor 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 26 5:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. WMC 8 OT 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 6:00 PM Mayor's Cup of Toms River semifinals TRE 3 TRN 5 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 26 6:15 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational Ten 2 Mclr 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 26 7:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Rmsy 1 MK 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 26 7:00 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - Red Div. RD 2 VGR 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 7:15 PM Non-League SPF 1 Ocn 10 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 26 8:00 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational Men 14 FL 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 26 8:00 PM Sussex Cup semifinals NLV 4 Spa 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 26 8:30 PM Mayor's Cup of Toms River semifinals TRS 0 MD 10 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
  December 26 9:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic MB   DBP   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Friday December 27 8:45 AM Old Bridge Tournament semifinals Msqn 1 OB 7 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 27 10:40 AM Old Bridge Tournament semifinals RBR 1 Mlpn 3 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 27 1:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Para 2 Park 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 27 1:00 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. PcV 6 GSB 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 12/14 December 27 1:15 PM Shore A North FrT 10 Mboro 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 27 2:15 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Black Div. How 4 Mtgry 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 27 3:00 PM Bayonne Tournament 3rd place Hksck 8 Bay 2 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 27 3:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic MtO 5 Mah 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 27 3:00 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - Red Div. StR 6 Nut 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 3:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. Mill 0 Mtville 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 3:40 PM Jefferson Tournament semifinals Peq 7 Mad 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 27 4:00 PM Non-League SPF 2 Mnroe 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 27 4:15 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Black Div. Hboro 2 MidS 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 27 5:00 PM Bayonne Tournament final Vern 5 Edsn 3 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 27 5:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic IH 5 Bri 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 27 5:00 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational Lak 6 Ten 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 27 5:00 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - Red Div. Ste 3 Liv 8 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Rmpo 1 GR 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 27 5:30 PM Non-League HudC   Cli   FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls  
December 27 5:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. ML 8 Prs 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Ran 2 MB 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
December 27 6:00 PM Mayor's Cup of Toms River 3rd place TRS 0 TRE 10 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 27 6:15 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Silver Div. BR 8 MidN 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 27 6:45 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational WE 1 Men 9 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 27 7:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Sum 2 Mor 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 27 8:00 PM Mayor's Cup of Toms River final MD 2 TRN 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 27 8:15 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Silver Div. PJ 7 Rid 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 27 9:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Rwd 0 WayH 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
Saturday December 28 1:00 PM Purple Puck Tournament Bul-MD 2 Hun 10 Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC  
December 28 1:50 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Black Div. WatH 2 Hboro 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 28 1:50 PM Non-League MK 10 BBD-CT 1 Danbury Ice Arena (CT)
December 28 2:45 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational Mclr 2 Lak 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 28 3:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - Red Div. Liv 7 RD 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 28 3:50 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Black Div. Ber 2 How 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 28 4:00 PM Jefferson Tournament semifinals Dmnt 3 Jef 10 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 28 4:30 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational FL 3 WE 6 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 28 4:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. OT 11 MH 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 28 4:30 PM Non-League BM 2 PkV 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 28 5:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic MsF-NY 1 SJMont 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 28 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Park 7 WayV 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 28 5:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - Red Div. VGR 5 Ste 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 28 5:50 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Silver Div. HntC 0 PJ 7 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 28 6:00 PM Non-League WWPN 0 Spa 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 28 6:00 PM Winding River Tournament semifinals Wall 7 Cent 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 28 7:00 PM Big North Private DPC 6 PC 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 28 7:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Kin 0 Rmsy 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 28 7:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. WO 3 WMC 13 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 28 7:50 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Silver Div. MidN 1 West 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
from 12/10 December 28 7:30 PM Non-League FrB 6 Mboro 9 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 28 8:30 PM Winding River Tournament semifinals PPB 5 JkMem 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
  December 28 9:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Cha 4 BC 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Sunday December 29 9:30 AM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. Prs 0 Mtville 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 11:00 AM Purple Puck Tournament Hun 4 DMC-MD 1 Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
December 29 11:00 AM Ice Vault Holiday Classic MtO 3 PkV 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 29 11:30 AM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. GSB 2 OT 8 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 1:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Para 7 WayV 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 29 1:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. WMC 10 PcV 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 3:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic BC 2 Sum 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 29 3:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. MH 3 Mill 10 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 3:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - Red Div. Nut 3 RD 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 5:00 PM Purple Puck Tournament Hun 3 Gzg-DC 5 Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
December 29 5:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Bri 3 Rwd 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 29 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Kin 0 SJMet 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 12/14 December 29 5:15 PM Big North Silver NH 3 GR 10 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 29 5:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - White Div. WO 5 ML 11 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 6:00 PM Winding River Tournament 3rd place JkMem 4 Cent 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 29 7:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Rox 5 Rmpo 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 29 7:30 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - Red Div. VGR 1 StR 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 8:30 PM Winding River Tournament final Wall 1 PPB 8 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
  December 29 9:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic MK 3 PC 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Monday December 30 8:45 AM Old Bridge Tournament 3rd place RBR 6 Msqn 0 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 30 9:05 AM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Black 5th MidS 4 Ber 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
*(OT) December 30 10:40 AM Old Bridge Tournament final Mlpn 6* OB 6* OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 30 11:00 AM Jefferson Tournament 3rd place Mad 10 Dmnt 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
SO December 30 11:00 AM Purple Puck Tournament semifinals Hun 2 (2) SJP-PA 2 (0) Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
December 30 11:05 AM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Silver 5th HntC 1 MidN 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 30 1:00 PM Jefferson Tournament final Peq 6 Jef 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 30 1:05 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Black 3rd Mtgry 3 WatH 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 30 2:15 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational cons. Ten 3 FL 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 30 3:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Para 2 Mah 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 30 3:05 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Silver 3rd Rid 2 BR 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 30 4:00 PM Montclair Holiday Invitational final Lak 3 Men 9 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 30 4:00 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - Red Div. StR 3 Liv 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 5:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Park 3 SJMont 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 30 5:00 PM Purple Puck Tournament final Hun 0 Gzg-DC 6 Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
December 30 5:05 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Black final How 5 Hboro 0 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 30 5:15 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Cha 4 Rwd 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 30 6:00 PM Essex Cty Holiday Trny - Red Div. Ste 0 Nut 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 7:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic Ran 1 Rmsy 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 30 7:05 PM Bridgewater Holiday Trn. - Silver final West 1 PJ 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
  December 30 8:15 PM Non-League Bri   RFH   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
December 30 8:30 PM Non-League MD 1 Mor 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  December 30 9:00 PM Ice Vault Holiday Classic MsF-NY 2 IH 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Tuesday December 31 10:00 AM Sussex Cup 3rd place HPt 3 Spa 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
  December 31 12:00 PM Sussex Cup final NLV 8 Vern 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
from 12/8 January 1 1:45 PM Big North Green Rmsy 5 WM 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 12/8 January 1 7:15 PM Big North Green WayH 11 DPC 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
from 12/10 January 2 3:30 PM Non-League FL   Rbville   IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton  
now 1/5 January 2 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Jef   MH   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
now 2/6 January 2 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MK   Cha   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
now 1/20 January 2 7:15 PM Non-League FrB   Ocn   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 1/20 January 2 8:00 PM Shore B South Msqn   JkLib   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 2/5 January 2 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Kin   Mor   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
now 2/7 January 3 3:30 PM CVC WWPS   WWPN   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  January 3 4:00 PM Non-League HudC   ES   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
now 2/3 January 3 4:00 PM Skyland Ber   Mtgry   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
  January 3 4:00 PM GMC SB   Mnroe   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 1/7 January 3 4:10 PM UCIHL SPF   Sum   USA - Union Sports Arena  
now 2/9 January 3 4:40 PM Gordon Conference SHP   SA   Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel  
12/17-->2/6 January 3 4:45 PM Gordon Conference GC   Del   Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph  
  January 3 5:00 PM Prep PlmWht-PA SCH-PA   Old York Road, Elkins Park PA  
now 1/21 January 3 5:30 PM Non-League PDS   ND   Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 3 5:40 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette NLV 3 HPt 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
now 1/5 January 3 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad   MtO   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
January 3 6:00 PM Big North Green WayV 4 DPC 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 3 6:00 PM Non-League BM   SJV   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
  January 3 6:20 PM Shore A North Mlpn   How   How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale  
now 1/30 January 3 6:20 PM Non-League Wall   MidN   Mid - Middletown Sports Complex  
  January 3 6:30 PM Non-League FrT   JkMem   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
  January 3 6:30 PM Shore A South Bri   TRS   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
now 2/4 January 3 6:45 PM Skyland HntC   Hboro   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
now 1/4 January 3 6:45 PM NJIHL Essex WE   Mill   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
now 1/30 January 3 7:00 PM Big North Green Lak   WayH   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 1/25 January 3 7:00 PM CVC Ste   Pri   Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton University
could be 1/20 January 3 7:10 PM Big North Gold PcV   Cli   FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls  
  January 3 7:15 PM Big North Gold RD   PC   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
  January 3 7:40 PM Non-League RBC   PJ   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
SO January 3 7:45 PM Tabor Academy Tournament Hill-PA 0 (L) Stan-QC 0 (W) Johnson Arena, Tabor Academy, Marion MA
January 3 8:00 PM Big North Green Rmpo 0 Rmsy 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 3 8:15 PM Non-League Col   StR   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
  January 3 8:30 PM Non-League TRN   Cent   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
now 1/20 January 3 8:45 PM Non-League OT   Dmnt   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
now 1/28 January 3 8:45 PM Non-League Ten   VGR   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
now 1/27 January 3 9:00 PM Big North Gold Hksck   FL   FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls  
January 3 9:00 PM Big North Green Mah 2 IH 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 2/1 January 3 9:10 PM UCIHL John   GL   USA - Union Sports Arena  
  January 3 9:15 PM Big North Silver NH 1 SJMont 1 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY  
Saturday January 4 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Ran 0 Kin 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 4 3:30 PM Tabor Academy Tournament Hill-PA 6 BerAc-ME 3 Johnson Arena, Tabor Academy, Marion MA
from 1/3 January 4 3:45 PM NJIHL Essex WE 2 Mill 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 4 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen ML 3 Rox 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 12/8 January 4 5:00 PM Gordon Conference BE 1 BC 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 4 5:00 PM Shore B South MD 11 FrB 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 4 5:45 PM Non-League GL 3 WO 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 4 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen WMC 3 Spa 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 4 6:00 PM Non-League HV 2 Mlpn 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 4 6:00 PM Non-League HPt 6 Edsn 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 4 6:15 PM Non-League SJMet 1 MK 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 4 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mtville 13 MH 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 4 6:20 PM Non-League Cra 0 Cha 4 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 4 6:30 PM NJIHL Essex Liv 5 MKA 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 4 7:00 PM Big North Gold FL 8 PcV 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 4 7:00 PM Non-League WWPN 7 Para 10 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 4 7:00 PM Non-League Msqn 7 Mboro 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 4 7:30 PM Skyland Ber 2 HntC 8 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 4 7:45 PM NJIHL Essex Nut 4 VGR 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 4 7:45 PM Big North Green WayV 1 WM 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 4 8:00 PM Skyland Pin 2 WatH 1 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
#prayformikey January 4 8:00 PM Non-League Mnroe   Vern   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
January 4 8:15 PM Big North Green IH 4 Lak 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 4 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Men 13 Peq 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 4 8:15 PM Shore B North RBC 9 RBR 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory
from 12/17 January 4 8:15 PM Shore A North MidN 3 FrT 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 4 8:30 PM Skyland BR 2 Rid 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 4 8:30 PM Big North Silver SJMont 6 PkV 1 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 4 9:00 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 1 Rwd 9 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
from 1/2 January 5 1:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Jef 10 MH 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
January 5 2:00 PM Tabor Academy Tournament Hill-PA 2 Wnch-MA 3 Johnson Arena, Tabor Academy, Marion MA
Sunday January 5 3:00 PM Non-League Del 6 Hkiss-CT 2 Hotchkiss School, Lakeville CT
January 5 3:30 PM Big North Silver PkV 7 Para 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 5 5:30 PM Big North Gold Cli 3 Hksck 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 5 5:30 PM Big North Green WM 3 Rmpo 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 5 6:00 PM Non-League Park 2 Peq 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 5 6:15 PM Gordon Conference SHP 1 DBP 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 5 6:40 PM UCIHL John 6 Day 2 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 5 7:00 PM Non-League Pri 5 Wall 5 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 5 7:00 PM Big North Silver GR 5 Ten 3 Englewood Field Club
from 1/3 January 5 7:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 3 MtO 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 5 7:30 PM Big North Gold PC 1 RD 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 5 7:30 PM Big North Green Rmsy 6 DPC 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 5 7:45 PM Big North Silver OT 1 NH 3 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
  January 5 8:15 PM Big North Green WayH 1 Mah 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Monday January 6 3:30 PM Non-League NH 6 Bay 3 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 6 3:30 PM CVC Law 5 Paul 4 ZonVoor - Flyers Skate Zone, Voorhees
January 6 3:30 PM CVC HV 5 Hight 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
re-do of 12/2? January 6 3:30 PM Independence League Ger-PA 0 Epsc-PA 9 Skatium, Haverford PA
January 6 4:00 PM Gordon Conference BC 4 GC 3 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
January 6 4:15 PM Non-League ND 1 MKA 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 6 4:15 PM NJIHL Essex Mclr 2 Nut 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 6 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Mor 1 MB 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 6 5:00 PM Non-League Col 0 Cent 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
  January 6 5:30 PM Prep AlbAc-NY   Port-NY   Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY  
  January 6 6:00 PM Non-League PDS   DBP   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
January 6 5:00 PM Prep PlmWht-PA 2 SCH-PA 6 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
January 6 6:00 PM UCIHL GL 0 Cra 8 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 6 6:15 PM Non-League Rbville 1 Liv 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 6 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Prs 3 Mad 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 12/14 January 6 6:40 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Vern 2 Jef 11 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 6 7:30 PM Shore A South TRS 1 TRE 7 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 6 7:40 PM Big North Gold Hksck 4 PcV 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 6 8:15 PM Shore B North RBC 4 RFH 2 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 6 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen ML 4 Men 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  January 6 8:30 PM Non-League WO 6 Day 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Tuesday January 7 3:45 PM Shore A South TRS 1 BM 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
from 2/12 January 7 4:00 PM Shore A South TRN 4 TRE 7 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 7 4:20 PM Skyland Rid 1 Pin 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 7 4:40 PM Gordon Conference BE 0 SA 1 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
January 7 4:45 PM Gordon Conference SPP 1 Del 5 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 7 4:50 PM Non-League HPt 1 WM 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 7 5:30 PM Non-League MsF-NY 0 PJ 10 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
from 1/3 January 7 6:00 PM UCIHL SPF 0 Sum 6 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 7 6:15 PM Shore A North CBA 11 FrT 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 7 7:00 PM Shore B North RBR 5 SJV 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 7 7:30 PM Shore A North Mboro 3 MidN 8 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
January 7 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MK 2 Ran 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 7 8:15 PM Non-League MidS 4 RBC 5 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 7 8:15 PM Non-League Mlpn 11 FrB 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
now 1/25 January 7 8:30 PM UCIHL West   John   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Wednesday January 8 3:15 PM GMC Mnroe 2 Wood 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 8 3:30 PM Independence League ANC-PA 3 Hun 9 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 8 3:30 PM Independence League Ger-PA 1 Penn 3 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 8 3:45 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League Port-NY 2 Lville 5 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 8 3:45 PM Non-League PPB 3 Bri 6 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
from 12/14 January 8 3:45 PM Big North Gold PC 0 Rwd 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 8 4:00 PM Non-League Day 9 ES 1 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
now 1/9 January 8 4:00 PM Gordon Conference BC   SPP   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
January 8 4:00 PM Non-League SA 3 LaS-PA 4 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
January 8 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Prs 6 GSB 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 8 4:00 PM CVC Law 4 HV 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 8 4:00 PM GMC SJMet 1 OB 2 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 8 4:00 PM Non-League Hboro 2 SB 3 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
January 8 5:00 PM Gordon Conference Del 1 CBA 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 8 5:10 PM Skyland HntC 0 BR 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 8 5:15 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League PDS 3 Hill-PA 5 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
January 8 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Vern 11 MH 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 8 6:00 PM CVC Paul 1 Rbville 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 8 7:30 PM Shore B South FrB 3 Wall 11 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 8 7:30 PM NJIHL Essex VGR 2 MKA 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 8 7:30 PM Shore A South BM 3 Sthrn 5 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 8 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mtville 3 Park 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 8 8:00 PM CVC Not 0 ND 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 8 8:15 PM Non-League Lak 4 Jef 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
  January 8 8:30 PM UCIHL SPF   West   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Thursday January 9 3:20 PM Independence League Epsc-PA 7 SCH-PA 5 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
from 12/10 January 9 3:45 PM Shore A South TRS 3 Bri 10 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 9 4:00 PM Non-League RBR 4 Cent 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
from 12/17 January 9 4:00 PM Shore A North Mlpn 2 MidS 4 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
January 9 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Cha 6 ML 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 9 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Kin 2 Men 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 9 6:20 PM Shore B South MD 7 Msqn 2 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 9 7:00 PM Non-League GR 6 Rbville 0 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 9 7:15 PM Shore B North RFH 3 Ocn 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 1/8 January 9 7:30 PM Gordon Conference BC 2 SPP 5 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 9 8:00 PM Non-League OB 5 JkLib 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 9 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MK 6 Peq 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  January 9 8:45 PM Big North Private SJMont 4 DPC 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Friday January 10 3:15 PM Non-League SPF 5 Col 8 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 10 3:30 PM Independence League ANC-PA 6 Penn 1 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 10 4:00 PM Skyland BR 6 Hboro 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 10 4:00 PM Non-League Cra 4 SB 6 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
January 10 4:00 PM Non-League Not 0 Mnroe 12 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
now 2/11 January 10 4:40 PM CVC Pri   Paul   ZonVoor - Flyers Skate Zone, Voorhees
January 10 5:15 PM Shore B South JkLib 1 PPB 5 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 10 5:30 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA 2 Hun 5 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 10 5:30 PM CVC ND 8 WWPS 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 12/27 January 10 5:30 PM Non-League HudC 1 Cli 6 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 10 5:40 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Jef 1 HPt 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 10 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Ran 7 WMC 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 10 6:00 PM Big North Green Mah 6 WayV 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 10 6:00 PM Non-League John   GSB   Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington  
January 10 6:20 PM Shore A North MidN 6 How 4 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 10 6:20 PM Shore A North CBA 8 MidS 1 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
January 10 6:30 PM Shore A South TRE 4 JkMem 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 10 6:30 PM Non-League Cent 3 TRS 0 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 10 6:45 PM Non-League MKA 1 SJMet 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 10 6:45 PM Non-League WatH 2 Liv 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 10 7:00 PM Big North Gold Rwd 5 PcV 1 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 10 7:00 PM Big North Green IH 1 WM 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 10 7:00 PM Shore B North SJV 3 StR 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 10 7:15 PM Non-League ES 0 Bay 6 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 10 7:15 PM Big North Gold Hksck 2 RD 7 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 10 7:30 PM Gordon Conference SA 1 PJ 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 10 8:00 PM Big North Green Rmsy 4 WayH 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 10 8:00 PM Skyland Pin 1 Ber 0 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
January 10 8:15 PM Non-League Ocn 7 Hight 0 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
January 10 8:15 PM Non-League Sum 1 Rid 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 10 8:30 PM Shore B South Wall 5 MD 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 10 8:45 PM Big North Gold FL 2 PC 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 10 8:45 PM Skyland HntC 2 Mtgry 4 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 10 8:45 PM Non-League MB 1 SHP 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 10 9:00 PM Big North Green Lak 0 Rmpo 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 10 9:15 PM Big North Silver Ten 8 NH 4 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
Saturday January 11 11:45 AM Big North Gold PcV 2 Dmnt 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
January 11 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Rox 2 Kin 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
*(OT) January 11 2:30 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League Lville 6* Hill-PA 5* Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
January 11 3:00 PM Non-League BM 1 Mlpn 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 11 3:45 PM NJIHL Essex WO 2 Nut 11 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 11 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 0 Mad 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 11 4:30 PM Big North Silver NH 3 PkV 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 11 5:00 PM Shore A North How 13 Mboro 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 11 5:00 PM Non-League Rwd 1 Para 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
12/9-->2/10 January 11 5:45 PM Gordon Conference BE   SHP   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 11 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Men 3 Spa 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 11 6:00 PM GMC OB 11 Edsn 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 11 6:15 PM Big North Green DPC 3 Lak 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 11 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MK 0 Mor 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 11 6:20 PM UCIHL Sum 7 GL 0 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 11 6:30 PM Non-League Wood 1 HV 4 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 11 6:30 PM Bachner Memorial Game WWPN 2 WWPS 5 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
January 11 7:00 PM Big North Gold FL 5 Cli 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
now 2/6 January 11 7:00 PM NJIHL Essex WE   Mclr   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
now 2/8 January 11 7:00 PM Non-League RBC   FrT   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
January 11 7:20 PM Non-League Peq 9 NLV 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 11 7:30 PM Skyland Rid 1 HntC 3 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 11 7:45 PM Big North Green Rmpo 0 Mah 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 11 7:45 PM Non-League Mtville 3 VGR 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 11 8:00 PM Skyland Mtgry 4 WatH 2 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
January 11 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 5 Vern 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 11 8:15 PM Non-League RD 4 Bay 1 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 11 8:15 PM Non-League RBR 3 Msqn 4 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 11 8:15 PM Big North Green WayV 0 IH 13 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 11 9:00 PM Big North Silver OT 3 GR 13 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
  January 11 9:10 PM Skyland BR 3 Ber 3 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
Sunday January 12 1:45 PM Big North Silver GR 10 OT 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 12 4:00 PM Big North Silver PkV 1 SJMont 4 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 12 4:15 PM Shore A South JkMem 3 BM 1 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 12 5:30 PM Big North Green WM 3 WayH 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 12 5:30 PM Big North Gold PC 11 Hksck 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 12 6:00 PM Non-League FrT 5 Peq 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 12 6:15 PM Gordon Conference Del 3 DBP 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 12 7:30 PM Big North Silver Ten 7 Para 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 12 7:30 PM Big North Green DPC 2 Rmsy 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 12 8:45 PM Non-League ES 0 GL 5 USA - Union Sports Arena    
Monday January 13 3:30 PM CVC Not 1 Paul 16 ZonVoor - Flyers Skate Zone, Voorhees
from 12/20 January 13 3:30 PM Non-League Col 2 Bay 2 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 13 3:45 PM Non-League PDS 0 MB 3 TO - Twin Oaks Rink, Morristown
January 13 4:00 PM CVC ND 8 Pri 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 13 4:00 PM Independence League Penn 4 HvSchl-PA 7 Skatium, Haverford PA
January 13 4:15 PM Gordon Conference PJ 5 SHP 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 13 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Mor 0 Rox 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 13 4:30 PM Shore A North MidN 1 CBA 9 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 13 5:00 PM Non-League Ocn 5 Wood 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 13 6:00 PM CVC HV 6 WWPS 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 13 6:00 PM UCIHL SPF 1 Cra 8 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 13 6:15 PM NJIHL Essex MKA 4 Mill 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 13 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Vern 1 Mtville 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 13 7:10 PM Non-League SJV 3 MsF-NY 4 Staten Island Pavilion (NY)
January 13 7:30 PM Non-League Cent 2 Sthrn 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 13 8:00 PM CVC Hight 2 Law 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 13 8:15 PM Non-League PPB 4 RFH 1 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 13 8:30 PM Non-League NH 4 Park 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  January 13 8:40 PM Non-League VGR 9 NLV 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
Tuesday January 14 2:45 PM Non-League Wall 0 OB 3 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 14 3:30 PM Independence League SCH-PA 1 Hun 10 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 14 3:30 PM CVC Rbville 9 WWPN 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 12/10 January 14 3:50 PM Non-League Kin 4 Spa 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 14 4:00 PM Shore A South TRN 2 BM 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 14 4:00 PM Skyland Hboro 3 Mtgry 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 14 4:00 PM Shore B South FrB 0 MD 10 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 14 4:45 PM Independence League Ger-PA 1 ANC-PA 9 Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
January 14 4:45 PM Gordon Conference SA 0 Del 3 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 14 5:30 PM Non-League Men 1 PJ 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 14 5:45 PM Skyland Ber 3 Rid 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 14 6:00 PM UCIHL West 0 Sum 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 14 6:00 PM Non-League FL 9 Mboro 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 14 7:00 PM Non-League SJV 9 Msqn 0 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 14 7:30 PM Shore A North How 7 MidS 3 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
January 14 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Ran 0 Cha 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 14 8:15 PM Shore B North RBR 0 RBC 4 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  January 14 8:15 PM Shore A North FrT 4 Mlpn 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
Wednesday January 15 3:15 PM GMC Edsn 1 Col 5 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 15 4:00 PM Independence League Epsc-PA 3 Ger-PA 2 Bucks County Ice, Warminster PA
January 15 4:00 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League Hill-PA 4 WyS-PA 5 Coal Street Park, Wilkes-Barre PA
January 15 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Kin 2 MB 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 15 4:00 PM CVC Paul 6 Hight 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 15 4:00 PM Non-League JkMem 3 OB 2 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 15 4:00 PM GMC Mnroe 2 SB 5 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
January 15 4:00 PM Non-League PPB 5 Nut 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 15 4:15 PM Gordon Conference SHP 3 SPP 5 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 15 4:15 PM Non-League MK 2 MKA 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 15 4:50 PM Skyland WatH 2 Pin 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
  January 15 5:00 PM Prep Port-NY   Brwk-CT   Brunswick School, Greenwich CT  
January 15 5:00 PM Gordon Conference GC 1 CBA 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 15 5:45 PM Bergen Cty Trn. preliminary RD 4 Mah 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 15 5:45 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League Lville 3 PDS 6 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 15 6:00 PM CVC WWPN 0 HV 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  January 15 6:00 PM UCIHL Sum   John   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
January 15 6:15 PM Non-League Spa 1 MtO 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 15 6:15 PM NJIHL Essex VGR 2 WE 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 15 6:30 PM Bergen Cty Trn. preliminary PkV 1 PC 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 15 7:30 PM Shore B South MD 5 Wall 4 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 15 7:30 PM NJIHL Essex Liv 2 Mclr 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 15 7:30 PM Non-League How 11 Cent 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 15 7:45 PM Bergen Cty Trn. preliminary SJMont 4 IH 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 15 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Peq 4 Rox 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 15 7:45 PM Non-League Hun 2 SJMet 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 15 8:00 PM CVC Law 2 ND 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 15 8:20 PM Non-League Cli 1 Jef 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 15 8:30 PM Bergen Cty Trn. preliminary Ten 3 Rwd 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 15 8:30 PM UCIHL Day   West   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
from 12/14 January 16 2:45 PM Skyland BR 1 WatH 0 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
Thursday January 16 3:20 PM Independence League Penn 6 SCH-PA 5 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
January 16 4:00 PM Shore A South TRS 1 TRN 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
from 1/8 January 16 4:00 PM UCIHL SPF 0 West 10 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 16 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Jef 3 Prs 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 16 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen WMC 0 Men 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 16 6:20 PM Shore B South PPB 6 Msqn 2 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 16 7:15 PM Shore B North SJV 3 Ocn 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 16 7:20 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 9 NLV 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 16 8:00 PM Shore B South FrB 4 JkLib 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 16 Non-League Bay 0 ??-FL 4 Ice Den / RDV Sportsplex, Orlando FL
  January 16 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Ran 1 Mor 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Friday January 17 3:30 PM CVC Ste 12 Not 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 17 4:00 PM Passaic Cty Trn. quarterfinals Cli 1 WM 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 17 4:00 PM Independence League ANC-PA 7 HvSchl-PA 2 Ice Works, Aston PA
January 17 4:00 PM Skyland Rid 3 Hboro 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 17 4:00 PM Non-League OB 6 Mnroe 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 17 4:30 PM Non-League Mor 1 MKA 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 17 4:30 PM Gordon Conference PJ 6 BE 1 ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken
from 12/13 January 17 4:40 PM Gordon Conference SPP 4 SA 6 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
January 17 5:00 PM Non-League SJP-PA 3 Hun 4 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
now 2/7 January 17 5:10 PM Shore B South MD   PPB   OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick  
January 17 5:30 PM CVC Pri 1 Rbville 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 17 5:40 PM Non-League John 3 HPt 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 17 5:45 PM Skyland Ber 0 BR 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 17 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Cha 1 MB 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 17 6:00 PM Passaic Cty Trn. quarterfinals WayV 3 Lak 10 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 17 6:00 PM Non-League SB 1 HntC 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 17 6:20 PM Shore A North CBA 1 How 2 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 17 6:20 PM Shore A North Mlpn 2 MidN 5 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
January 17 6:30 PM Shore A South TRS 0 JkMem 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 17 6:30 PM Shore A South Bri 2 TRE 8 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 17 6:45 PM NJIHL Essex Nut 3 WE 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 17 7:00 PM Bergen Cty Trn. quarterfinals RD 1 GR 11 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 17 7:00 PM Prep Lville 1 TP-NY 8 TP - Tirrell Rink, Trinity-Pawling School (NY)
January 17 7:15 PM Bergen Cty Trn. quarterfinals PC 0 BC 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 17 7:15 PM Non-League Ocn 7 JkLib 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 17 8:00 PM Passaic Cty Trn. quarterfinals PcV 0 DPC 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 17 8:15 PM Shore B North RBC 4 StR 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 17 8:30 PM Shore A South TRN 1 Sthrn 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
  January 17 8:45 PM Non-League NH   RD   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
January 17 8:45 PM Non-League Cra 1 Mtgry 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 17 8:45 PM Non-League West 4 SHP 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 17 9:00 PM Bergen Cty Trn. quarterfinals SJMont 0 Rmsy 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 17 9:15 PM Bergen Cty Trn. quarterfinals Ten 0 DBP 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 17 9:15 PM UCIHL GL 2 Day 4 USA - Union Sports Arena    
Saturday January 18 1:00 PM Non-League Del 2 MalC-MA 1 Malden Valley Forum II (MA)
January 18 1:00 PM Prep Lville 1 NMH-MA 6 NMH - McCollum Ice Arena, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)
January 18 2:45 PM Shore A North Mlpn 7 Mboro 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 18 3:45 PM NJIHL Essex MKA 9 WO 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 18 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette NLV 7 Jef 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 18 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen ML 5 Peq 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 18 5:00 PM Passaic Cty Trn. semifinals DPC 8 Lak 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 18 5:00 PM Non-League Dmnt 1 Para 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 18 5:00 PM Shore A North MidS 1 FrT 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 18 5:45 PM NJIHL Essex Liv 2 VGR 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
*(OT) January 18 6:00 PM Prep Brwk-CT 3* Hill-PA 2* Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
lg from 12/13 January 18 6:00 PM GMC Mnroe 8 Edsn 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 18 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Rox 0 Men 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 18 6:30 PM Non-League SPF 3 HV 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
*(OT) January 18 7:00 PM Passaic Cty Trn. semifinals WM 3* WayH 2* FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 18 7:00 PM Non-League Cent 5 FrB 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 18 7:30 PM Skyland Pin 0 HntC 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 18 7:45 PM NJIHL Essex Mill 0 Nut 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 18 8:00 PM Non-League ES 6 MH 7 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 18 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette GSB 1 Vern 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 18 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Kin 3 MK 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 18 8:15 PM Shore B North RFH 10 RBR 0 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 18 8:30 PM Non-League BM 3 Rid 9 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 18 9:35 PM Skyland WatH 0 Ber 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
Sunday January 19 11:00 AM Non-League Del 1 Dxtr-MA 4 Dexter School, Brookline MA  
January 19 3:30 PM Big North Silver Para 10 OT 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 19 4:30 PM Non-League Mah 3 PkV 5 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 19 6:15 PM Bergen Cty Trn. semifinals GR 0 Rmsy 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 19 6:40 PM Non-League MH 0 GL 5 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 19 7:00 PM Bergen Cty Trn. semifinals BC 0 DBP 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 19 7:15 PM Non-League Kin 3 Mad 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  January 19 7:30 PM Non-League Mclr 3 NLV 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
Monday January 20 10:30 AM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen WMC 3 Rox 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 20 12:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette HPt 2 MtO 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 20 1:00 PM Big North Gold FL 7 Hksck 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 20 2:00 PM NJIHL Essex VGR 7 WO 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 20 2:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Spa 1 Peq 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 20 3:20 PM Independence League ANC-PA 8 SCH-PA 1 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
January 20 3:30 PM Non-League Wall 4 WWPS 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 20 4:10 PM Non-League GL 3 Jef 9 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 20 4:15 PM Gordon Conference SPP 2 SHP 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 1/2 January 20 4:15 PM Non-League FrB 2 Ocn 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 20 4:30 PM Non-League Mnroe 1 Rbville 6 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 20 4:30 PM Non-League PPB 6 Men 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 20 6:00 PM UCIHL John 0 Cra 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 20 6:00 PM Non-League DBP 2 FP-CT 2 Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport CT
January 20 6:00 PM Passaic Cty Trn. final WM 4 DPC 3 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 20 6:15 PM NJIHL Essex Mill 3 WE 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 20 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MB 1 MK 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 1/3 January 20 6:30 PM Non-League OT 13 Dmnt 7 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
January 20 7:30 PM Big North Silver SJMont 4 NH 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 20 7:30 PM Shore A South Sthrn 5 TRE 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
from 12/10 January 20 8:00 PM Shore A North Mlpn 1 FrT 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 20 8:15 PM Shore B North SJV 1 RFH 11 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 20 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette GSB 1 Mtville 11 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 1/2 January 20 8:30 PM Shore B South Msqn 2 JkLib 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  January 20 8:30 PM UCIHL SPF 2 Day 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
now 2/9 January 21 2:45 PM Non-League Ocn   OB   OB - Old Bridge Arena  
now 2/10 January 21 3:30 PM Independence League Epsc-PA   Hun   IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton  
from 12/12 January 21 4:00 PM Non-League Rid   West   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
  January 21 4:00 PM Non-League StR   MD   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
now 2/5 January 21 4:15 PM NJIHL Essex WO   Mill   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
now 2/3 January 21 4:20 PM Skyland BR   Pin   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
now 1/25 January 21 4:45 PM Gordon Conference CBA   Del   Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph  
from 1/3 January 21 5:15 PM Non-League ND   PDS   PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day  
now 1/31 January 21 6:00 PM UCIHL Cra   Sum   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
from 12/17 January 21 6:15 PM Non-League RBR   FrB   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
  January 21 7:00 PM Non-League Vern   Col   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
  January 21 7:30 PM Shore A North FrT   MidN   Mid - Middletown Sports Complex  
now 1/22 January 21 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Mor   Cha   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
now 2/3 January 21 8:15 PM Non-League BM   RBC   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
now 1/28 January 21 8:15 PM Shore A North MidS   Mboro   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
from 12/13 January 21 8:40 PM Non-League Edsn   Mnroe   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 2/12 January 22 3:45 PM Independence League Epsc-PA   HvSchl-PA   Skatium, Haverford PA  
now 2/3 January 22 4:00 PM Gordon Conference BE   SPP   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
now 2/12 January 22 4:00 PM Independence League Hun   Ger-PA   Bucks County Ice, Warminster PA  
  January 22 4:00 PM Non-League Wood   OB   OB - Old Bridge Arena  
  January 22 4:00 PM Non-League Liv   SB   SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
now 2/7 January 22 4:00 PM UCIHL Sum   SPF   USA - Union Sports Arena  
1/21-->2/8 January 22 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Mor   Cha   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
from 12/14 January 22 4:00 PM Big North Silver Ten 6 PkV 3 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 22 4:30 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League Lville 2 WyS-PA 5 Coal Street Park, Wilkes-Barre PA
  January 22 5:10 PM Non-League Kin   BR   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
  January 22 5:30 PM Non-League Rox   PJ   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
now 2/6 January 22 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park   MH   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
  January 22 5:45 PM Non-League Pin   Ran   Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph  
  January 22 6:00 PM CVC WWPS   Law   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  January 22 6:00 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League LaS-PA   PDS   PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day  
  January 22 6:00 PM UCIHL Day   John   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
now 1/23 January 22 7:15 PM Bergen Cty Trn. final Rmsy   DBP   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 2/9 January 22 7:30 PM Shore B South PPB   Wall   How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale  
  January 22 7:30 PM NJIHL Essex Nut   Mclr   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
now 2/10 January 22 7:30 PM Shore A South Bri   Sthrn   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
January 22 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 4 GSB 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
now 1/29 January 22 8:00 PM Prep UpDub-PA   ANC-PA   Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
  January 22 8:00 PM CVC Pri   ND   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  January 22 8:00 PM Non-League StR   SJMet   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
now 1/27 January 22 8:20 PM Non-League Para   Jef   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
  January 22 8:30 PM Non-League Mlpn   West   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Thursday January 23 2:45 PM Shore B North SJV 2 RBC 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 23 3:20 PM Independence League Ger-PA 6 SCH-PA 11 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
January 23 3:45 PM Shore A South BM 2 Bri 5 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 23 4:00 PM Shore A South JkMem 1 TRN 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 23 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen WMC 0 MB 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
12/10-->1/27 January 23 4:30 PM Shore A North How   MidN   Mid - Middletown Sports Complex  
January 23 6:10 PM Non-League BBD-CT 4 NLV 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 23 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Men 5 MK 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 23 6:20 PM Non-League TRS 0 Msqn 5 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
from 1/22 January 23 7:00 PM Bergen Cty Trn. final Rmsy 1 DBP 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 23 7:15 PM Shore B North RBR 0 Ocn 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 23 8:00 PM Shore B South Wall 1 JkLib 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 23 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Spa 0 Cha 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  January 23 8:45 PM Gordon Conference Del 3 BC 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
Friday January 24 3:30 PM CVC HV 1 Rbville 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 24 4:00 PM Non-League NDF-CT 3 SPP 3 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 24 4:00 PM Non-League SB 0 Mtgry 3 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 24 4:00 PM Non-League Ste 2 Mnroe 10 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
12/10-->1/30 January 24 4:00 PM Shore A South Sthrn   TRN   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
January 24 4:30 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League Port-NY 3 WyS-PA 14 Coal Street Park, Wilkes-Barre PA
January 24 4:30 PM Gordon Conference SHP 4 BE 4 ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken
January 24 4:40 PM Non-League Hun 2 SA 4 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
January 24 4:50 PM Big North Gold PcV 3 FL 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 24 5:05 PM Non-League ND 5 GC 2 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
January 24 5:10 PM Non-League RFH 6 PPB 2 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 24 5:15 PM GMC Wood 6 Col 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 24 5:30 PM Independence League Epsc-PA 0 Penn 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 24 5:30 PM CVC Paul 12 Not 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 24 5:30 PM Non-League GR 5 Ran 2 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 24 5:30 PM Non-League Law 3 ANC-PA 4 Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
January 24 5:40 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette GSB 1 HPt 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 24 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen ML 3 Mor 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 24 6:00 PM Skyland Hboro 0 HntC 5 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 24 6:00 PM Big North Green Mah 1 DPC 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 24 6:00 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League LaS-PA 3 Lville 8 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 24 6:00 PM Non-League Cha 2 PDS 3 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 24 6:15 PM Non-League JkMem 5 JkLib 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 24 6:20 PM Non-League WatH 4 MidS 3 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
January 24 6:30 PM Non-League Edsn 0 TRS 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 24 6:45 PM NJIHL Essex Mclr 3 Mill 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 24 7:00 PM Big North Silver NH 3 Para 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 24 7:00 PM Big North Green Lak 3 WM 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 24 7:00 PM Non-League DBP 2 Suf-NY 1 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 24 7:15 PM Non-League Xvr-NY 0 Bay 2 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 24 7:30 PM Non-League MH 3 WO 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 24 7:40 PM Gordon Conference CBA 5 PJ 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 24 7:45 PM Shore B North Ocn 4 StR 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 24 8:00 PM Big North Green IH 2 Rmpo 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 24 8:00 PM Non-League WE 1 Ber 1 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
January 24 8:15 PM Skyland Rid 2 BR 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 24 8:15 PM Non-League Cent 7 Hight 6 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
January 24 8:30 PM Non-League MidN 4 MD 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 24 8:45 PM Big North Gold RD 4 Hksck 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 24 9:00 PM Big North Green WayH 2 Rmsy 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 24 9:10 PM UCIHL Cra 10 GL 0 USA - Union Sports Arena
  January 24 9:15 PM Big North Private PC 1 SJMont 0 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY  
Saturday January 25 11:45 AM Big North Gold Cli 1 RD 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 25 3:15 PM Non-League Men 8 HV 2 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
  January 25 3:30 PM Non-League MB   SA   Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel  
January 25 3:30 PM Prep Hill-PA 9 RCD-NY 0 Rye Country Day School (NY)
January 25 4:00 PM Non-League SPF 0 Mill 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 25 4:00 PM Non-League BM 3 Kin 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 25 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Peq 2 Ran 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 25 4:30 PM Shore A North Mboro 1 FrT 12 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 25 5:00 PM Big North Gold Rwd 4 PC 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 25 5:00 PM Shore B South Msqn 10 FrB 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  January 25 5:10 PM Prep ANC-PA   Kiski-PA   Center Ice, Oaks PA  
from 1/21 January 25 6:00 PM Gordon Conference CBA 2 Del 2 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 25 6:00 PM Non-League Ber 1 Liv 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 25 6:00 PM Non-League Day 3 Edsn 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 25 6:15 PM Big North Green WM 9 WayV 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 25 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 1 Park 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 1/7 January 25 6:30 PM UCIHL West 4 John 2 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 25 7:00 PM Big North Gold FL 7 Dmnt 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
now 2/13 January 25 7:00 PM NJIHL Essex Nut   MKA   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
January 25 7:00 PM Non-League WWPS 3 Mlpn 9 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 1/3 January 25 7:00 PM CVC Ste 1 Pri 7 Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton University
January 25 7:20 PM Non-League WMC 5 NLV 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
  January 25 7:30 PM Non-League SJV   HntC   Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington  
January 25 7:45 PM Non-League Sum 3 MK 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 25 8:00 PM Skyland Hboro 1 WatH 0 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
January 25 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Jef 2 Vern 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 25 8:15 PM Big North Green Lak 8 DPC 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 25 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mtville 10 Prs 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 25 8:30 PM Skyland Mtgry 2 Rid 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 25 9:00 PM Big North Silver SJMont 4 Ten 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 25 9:15 PM Big North Silver Para 0 NH 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
Sunday January 26 3:30 PM Non-League WyS-PA 4 BC 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
January 26 4:30 PM Big North Green IH 5 Mah 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 26 5:30 PM Big North Silver PkV 2 GR 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
now 1/31 January 26 6:15 PM Gordon Conference CBA   DBP   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 2/6 January 26 6:20 PM Shore A North MidS   How   How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale  
January 26 6:30 PM Big North Green Rmsy 9 WayV 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 26 7:30 PM Big North Gold Cli 0 Rwd 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 26 7:30 PM Non-League Mlpn 5 NLV 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 26 7:30 PM NJIHL Essex WE 3 VGR 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  January 26 8:30 PM Big North Silver Ten 6 OT 1 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood  
Monday January 27 2:45 PM Gordon Conference SA 5 BE 4 ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken
January 27 3:15 PM GMC Mnroe 2 Col 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 27 3:30 PM Independence League Hun 7 Penn 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 27 3:30 PM CVC Law 5 Hight 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 27 3:45 PM Independence League Ger-PA 1 HvSchl-PA 4 Skatium, Haverford PA
12/10, 1/23 January 27 3:45 PM Shore A North How 1 MidN 2 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
  January 27 4:00 PM Non-League Edsn   ES   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
January 27 4:00 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League PDS 3 Port-NY 3 Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY
January 27 4:00 PM Non-League GC 2 HGP-PA 2 Grundy Rink, Bristol PA
from 1/22 January 27 4:00 PM Non-League Para 5 Jef 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
12/11-->2/4 January 27 4:00 PM Non-League WM   Jef   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
January 27 4:15 PM NJIHL Essex Liv 10 WO 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 27 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen WMC 4 ML 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 27 4:30 PM Non-League OT 5 Mclr 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 27 6:00 PM UCIHL Day 0 Cra 7 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 27 6:15 PM Non-League RBR 0 Nut 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 27 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mtville 4 MtO 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 27 7:30 PM Shore A South TRE 8 TRS 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
from 1/3 January 27 7:40 PM Big North Gold Hksck 1 FL 6 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 27 8:15 PM Shore B North Ocn 1 RFH 2 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 27 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Prs 3 Park 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 27 8:30 PM CVC ND 6 Rbville 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  January 27 9:00 PM Non-League Men 10 WWPS 2 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
from 12/10 January 28 3:15 PM Skyland Ber 1 Pin 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
Tuesday January 28 3:30 PM UCIHL West 7 SPF 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 28 3:45 PM Non-League Cent 3 Bri 9 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 28 3:45 PM Independence League SCH-PA 7 HvSchl-PA 5 Skatium, Haverford PA
from 1/3 January 28 4:00 PM Non-League VGR 3 Ten 0 Englewood Field Club
January 28 4:30 PM Non-League ND 5 SHP 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 28 4:40 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Vern 4 HPt 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 28 4:45 PM Independence League Epsc-PA 3 ANC-PA 6 Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
January 28 4:45 PM Gordon Conference PJ 4 Del 6 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
from 12/17 January 28 5:45 PM Skyland HntC 2 Rid 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 28 6:00 PM UCIHL Day 0 Sum 9 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
from 1/21 January 28 6:15 PM Shore A North MidS 6 Mboro 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  January 28 6:15 PM Non-League WWPN   Mboro   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
January 28 7:00 PM Shore B North StR 3 SJV 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 28 7:30 PM Non-League TRE 0 MidN 6 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
January 28 7:30 PM Shore A South BM 2 TRN 5 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 28 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Cha 4 MK 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 28 8:15 PM Non-League SJMet 3 RBC 5 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 28 8:15 PM Non-League FrB 0 FrT 10 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  January 28 8:30 PM Non-League Col 2 John 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Wednesday January 29 3:00 PM Non-League HudC   WM   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
from 1/3 January 29 3:00 PM Prep PlmWht-PA 2 SCH-PA 8 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
January 29 3:10 PM Non-League Para 4 Cli 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
from 1/17 January 29 3:15 PM Non-League SPF 0 Wood 11 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
from 12/14 January 29 3:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Peq 3 Kin 7 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 29 3:30 PM UCIHL Cra 3 West 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 29 4:00 PM Non-League Mill 7 ES 3 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 29 4:00 PM Independence League Penn 4 Ger-PA 1 Bucks County Ice, Warminster PA
January 29 4:00 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League Hill-PA 2 LaS-PA 3 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
January 29 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Rox 3 ML 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 29 4:00 PM CVC Paul 3 Law 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 29 4:00 PM Non-League Edsn 0 OB 10 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 29 4:00 PM Non-League BR 3 PPB 5 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 29 4:15 PM Non-League Hksck 3 Bay 7 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
from 1/22 January 29 4:45 PM Non-League UpDub-PA 6 ANC-PA 3 Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
January 29 4:50 PM Skyland Hboro 1 Pin 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
now 2/10 January 29 5:00 PM Gordon Conference SA   CBA   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
January 29 5:30 PM Non-League Del 2 Lville 2 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 29 5:45 PM Non-League GC 1 PDS 3 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 29 5:45 PM Non-League Mtville 7 WMC 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 29 6:00 PM CVC Ste 6 Hight 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 29 7:30 PM Non-League How 7 Wall 3 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 29 7:30 PM NJIHL Essex WE 4 MKA 7 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 29 7:30 PM Shore B South Msqn 4 MD 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 29 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette GSB 3 MH 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 29 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MB 3 Ran 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 12/14 January 29 7:45 PM Skyland Mtgry 1 Ber 3 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
January 29 8:00 PM CVC WWPN 0 Rbville 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 29 8:00 PM Non-League FrT 1 Pri 5 Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton University
  January 29 8:00 PM GMC SB 1 SJMet 7 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
from 1/21 January 30 3:30 PM UCIHL Cra 1 Sum 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
from 1/3 January 30 3:30 PM Non-League Wall 0 MidN 3 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
Thursday January 30 3:45 PM Shore A South JkMem 2 Bri 2 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
from 1/24 January 30 4:00 PM Shore A South Sthrn 4 TRN 5 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 30 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Jef 2 MtO 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 1/3 January 30 6:15 PM Big North Green Lak 2 WayH 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 30 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Vern 1 Park 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 30 6:20 PM Non-League HV 3 Msqn 1 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
January 30 7:00 PM NJIHL Essex VGR 3 Nut 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 30 7:15 PM Shore B North RBC 4 Ocn 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
conflict January 30 8:00 PM Shore B South MD 4 JkLib 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 30 8:15 PM Gordon Conference DBP 4 BC 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 30 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette HPt 0 Mad 10 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
from 1/26 January 31 1:15 PM Gordon Conference CBA 1 DBP 1 Yankee Stadium, Bronx NY
from 12/14 January 31 2:30 PM Shore B North Ocn 5 RBR 1 RBA - Red Bank Armory
Friday January 31 3:15 PM Non-League John 2 Col 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 31 3:30 PM CVC HV 0 ND 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 31 3:30 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA Epsc-PA Skatium, Haverford PA
January 31 4:00 PM Non-League WO 9 ES 5 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 31 4:00 PM Skyland BR 9 Mtgry 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 31 4:00 PM Non-League Wood 1 Mnroe 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 31 4:30 PM Prep Nwd-NY 1 Hill-PA 2 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
January 31 4:30 PM Gordon Conference Del 3 BE 1 ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken
January 31 4:40 PM Gordon Conference GC 2 SA 1 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
January 31 4:45 PM Independence League Hun 7 ANC-PA 3 Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
January 31 5:10 PM Shore B South FrB 1 PPB 5 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 31 5:30 PM CVC Not 0 Law 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 31 5:30 PM Non-League IH 1 Ran 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 31 5:45 PM Non-League ML 2 MK 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
January 31 6:00 PM Non-League Kin 4 HntC 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 31 6:20 PM Shore A North FrT 9 MidS 2 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
1/3-->2/9 January 31 6:20 PM Shore A North Mlpn   How   How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale  
January 31 6:30 PM Prep SSA-PA 2 Lville 4 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 31 6:30 PM Shore A South Sthrn 0 JkMem 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 31 7:00 PM Big North Green Mah 2 Lak 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 2/10 January 31 7:00 PM Gordon Conference SPP   DBP   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
January 31 7:00 PM Non-League OT 4 FL 8 Secaucus Ice Skating Rink
from 1/3 January 31 7:00 PM Shore A South Bri 7 TRS 0 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 31 7:10 PM Big North Gold PC 5 Cli 0 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 31 7:15 PM Non-League HPt 3 Bay 2 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 31 7:15 PM Big North Gold Hksck 2 Rwd 9 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 31 7:30 PM Gordon Conference BC 1 PJ 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 31 8:00 PM Big North Green WayV 0 WayH 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 31 8:15 PM Skyland Pin 1 Rid 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 31 8:15 PM Non-League SPF 5 Hight 2 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
January 31 8:15 PM Non-League BM 0 StR 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 31 8:30 PM Non-League JkLib 4 Cent 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 31 8:45 PM Non-League Dmnt 0 Para 10 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 31 8:45 PM Non-League PkV 1 Hboro 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 31 9:00 PM Big North Green Rmsy 4 Rmpo 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 31 9:10 PM Non-League MH 1 PcV 9 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 31 9:10 PM Non-League Mclr 9 GL 1 USA - Union Sports Arena
  January 31 9:15 PM Big North Silver GR 4 NH 1 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY  
Saturday February 1 11:45 AM Big North Gold PcV 1 Hksck 9 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 1 1:00 PM Prep SSA-PA 4 Lville 7 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 1 1:00 PM Non-League Peq 4 NH 7 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 1 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Mor 5 Kin 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 1 3:00 PM Big North Silver OT 0 SJMont 8 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
  February 1 3:00 PM Non-League Hight   JkLib   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
February 1 3:45 PM NJIHL Essex WE 1 Liv 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 1 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 1 Jef 8 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 1 4:00 PM Shore B South Wall 5 FrB 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 1 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 1 Mtville 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 1 5:00 PM Big North Gold Rwd 5 RD 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 1 5:00 PM Shore A North MidS 5 Mlpn 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 1 5:30 PM Non-League CM-MA 0 Del 3 Yankee Stadium, Bronx NY
February 1 5:45 PM Non-League Rox 6 Nut 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 1 6:00 PM Non-League Col 7 Edsn 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 1 6:15 PM Big North Green Rmpo 0 WM 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 1 6:15 PM Non-League Bay 2 GSB 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 1 7:00 PM Non-League WyS-PA 2 ND 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 1 7:00 PM NJIHL Essex WO 2 Mclr 9 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 1 7:00 PM Non-League BM 6 Mboro 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 1 7:20 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 2 NLV 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 1 7:45 PM NJIHL Essex VGR 6 Mill 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 1 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 7 Vern 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 1 8:00 PM Gordon Conference CBA 5 SHP 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 1 8:15 PM Skyland WatH 2 BR 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 1 8:15 PM Big North Green DPC 4 IH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 1 8:15 PM Shore B North StR 7 RBR 0 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 1 9:00 PM Big North Gold Cli 5 Dmnt 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 1 9:00 PM Big North Silver Para 7 PkV 1 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
from 1/3 February 1 9:10 PM UCIHL John 15 GL 5 USA - Union Sports Arena
Sunday February 2 9:00 AM Big North Green WM 1 Mah 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
February 2 9:45 AM Prep SSA-PA 1 PDS 4 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
3 in a row February 2 10:45 AM Non-League SHP   SJV   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
from 1/31 February 2 10:45 AM Non-League Cha 3 SPP 2 Yankee Stadium, Bronx NY
February 2 1:45 PM Big North Green DPC 0 WayH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 2 2:30 PM Big North Silver Ten 2 SJMont 8 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
  February 2 3:45 PM Big North Green WayV 1 Lak 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
from 1/21 February 3 2:30 PM Non-League Rid   RBC   RBA - Red Bank Armory    
1/21-->2/10 February 3 3:15 PM Skyland BR   Pin   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
Monday February 3 3:15 PM Non-League Col   Wood   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
now 2/7 February 3 3:30 PM Independence League SCH-PA   Epsc-PA   Skatium, Haverford PA  
  February 3 3:30 PM CVC Ste   Paul   ZonVoor - Flyers Skate Zone, Voorhees
  February 3 3:45 PM Independence League Hun   HvSchl-PA   Skatium, Haverford PA  
  February 3 4:00 PM Gordon Conference CBA   GC   Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell  
  February 3 4:00 PM CVC Hight   WWPS   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 1/3 February 3 4:00 PM Skyland Ber   Mtgry   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
now 2/4 February 3 4:15 PM NJIHL Essex VGR   Mclr   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
now 2/12 February 3 4:15 PM Gordon Conference Del   SHP   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 1/22 February 3 4:30 PM Gordon Conference BE   SPP   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
now 2/12 February 3 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO   Park   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
now 2/6 February 3 6:00 PM CVC HV   WWPN   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 3 6:00 PM UCIHL Sum   Cra   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
now 2/6 February 3 6:15 PM NJIHL Essex Liv   Mill   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 12/14 February 3 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH   GSB   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
played 12/21 February 3 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH   Prs   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
  February 3 7:10 PM Non-League PcV   Vern   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
now 2/6 February 3 7:30 PM Shore A South JkMem   Sthrn   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
  February 3 7:50 PM Big North Gold Rwd   FL   FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls  
  February 3 8:00 PM CVC Rbville   Pri   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 3 8:00 PM Non-League BE   FJdg-PA   SkateZone Northeast, Philadelphia PA  
now 2/10 February 3 8:15 PM Non-League MidN   RFH   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
now 2/8 February 3 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad   Mtville   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
  February 3 8:30 PM UCIHL West   Day   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
from 12/14 February 4 2:45 PM Big North Silver OT 6 Para 8 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
Tuesday February 4 2:45 PM Non-League SB 1 OB 11 OB - Old Bridge Arena
February 4 3:00 PM CVC WWPS 10 Not 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 4 3:00 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA 1 Penn 3 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
February 4 3:30 PM Non-League Wood 3 SPF 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 4 3:45 PM Shore A South Sthrn 3 BM 0 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
from 1/3 February 4 4:00 PM Skyland HntC 0 Hboro 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 4 4:00 PM Non-League RBR 3 TRE 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 4 4:20 PM Skyland Mtgry 1 Pin 3 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
February 4 4:30 PM NJISAA Prep B semifinals Hun 4 MB 7 TO - Twin Oaks Rink, Morristown
February 4 4:40 PM Gordon Conference PJ 4 SA 4 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
February 4 4:40 PM CVC Pri 8 HV 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
12/11, 1/27 February 4 4:40 PM Non-League WM 3 Jef 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 4 4:45 PM Gordon Conference DBP 4 Del 1 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 4 5:00 PM NJISAA Prep B semifinals MKA 0 PDS 1 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
February 4 6:15 PM Shore A North How 4 FrT 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 4 6:20 PM Non-League Sum 3 MidS 5 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
February 4 7:00 PM Non-League SJV 2 Bri 8 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
from 2/3 February 4 7:30 PM NJIHL Essex VGR 4 Mclr 0 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 4 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Spa 2 WMC 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 4 8:15 PM Non-League MK 2 RBC 2 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 4 8:15 PM Shore B South PPB 10 FrB 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 4 8:15 PM Non-League IH 5 PkV 3 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
  February 4 8:30 PM CVC ND 10 WWPN 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Wednesday February 5 2:45 PM Non-League GC   BE   ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken
from 1/21 February 5 3:00 PM NJIHL Essex WO   Mill   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 1/21 February 5 3:15 PM Non-League Vern   Col   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
  February 5 3:30 PM Non-League Hksck   Bay   Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne  
1/2-->2/10 February 5 3:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Kin   Mor   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
  February 5 4:00 PM Non-League Port-NY   SPP   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
  February 5 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Prs   MtO   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
now 2/12 February 5 4:00 PM CVC Hight   Not   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 1/3 February 5 4:00 PM Non-League SJV 2 BM 2 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
now 2/6 February 5 4:30 PM Prep Brwk-CT   Lville   Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 5 5:00 PM Shore A North Mlpn 0 CBA 10 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  February 5 5:10 PM Non-League GR   BR   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
  February 5 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette HPt   MH   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
  February 5 5:45 PM Non-League Rmsy   Ran   Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph  
now 2/11 February 5 6:00 PM CVC Rbville   ND   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 5 6:00 PM UCIHL GL   West   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
  February 5 6:15 PM Non-League HudC   ES   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
February 5 7:20 PM Non-League RBR 2 TRN 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
  February 5 7:30 PM Non-League Cra   Wall   How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale  
3 in a row February 5 7:30 PM Non-League NH   Mclr   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
  February 5 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette NLV   Mtville   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
  February 5 8:00 PM CVC Law   Ste   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 5 8:00 PM Non-League Mboro   OB   OB - Old Bridge Arena  
now 2/7 February 5 8:00 PM GMC Edsn   SJMet   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
  February 5 8:20 PM Non-League OT   Jef   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
from 2/3 February 6 3:30 PM CVC HV 9 WWPN 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 1/21 February 6 3:45 PM Shore A North FrT 1 MidN 4 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
Thursday February 6 3:45 PM Non-League RFH 3 Bri 6 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
12/17, 1/3 February 6 3:45 PM Gordon Conference GC 2 Del 6 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
from 2/3 February 6 3:45 PM NJIHL Essex Liv 7 Mill 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 1/26 February 6 3:55 PM Shore A North MidS 3 How 6 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 6 4:00 PM Non-League Mor 7 SHP 3 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
from 2/3 February 6 4:00 PM Shore A South JkMem 2 Sthrn 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
  February 6 4:00 PM Non-League FrT   West   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
  February 6 4:00 PM Non-League RBC   MD   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
from 1/22 February 6 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 10 MH 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  February 6 4:45 PM Independence League Penn   ANC-PA   Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
from 2/5 February 6 5:00 PM Prep Brwk-CT 5 Lville 2 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 6 5:15 PM Non-League NRck-NY 5 NH 1 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 6 5:30 PM Prep SJP-PA 0 Hill-PA 7 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
February 6 6:00 PM Non-League Cra 5 Rbville 3 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
February 6 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Vern 8 GSB 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 6 6:20 PM Shore B South Wall 9 Msqn 1 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
from 1/11 February 6 6:45 PM NJIHL Essex WE 3 Mclr 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 6 7:15 PM Non-League Ste 2 Ocn 9 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 6 8:00 PM Shore B South PPB 3 JkLib 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 1/2 February 6 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen MK 1 Cha 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  February 6 9:00 PM Big North Private PC 4 DPC 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne    
from 2/3 February 7 1:30 PM Independence League SCH-PA 1 Epsc-PA 11 Ice Line, Chester PA
from 12/10 February 7 3:30 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA 0 ANC-PA 7 Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
Friday February 7 3:30 PM CVC Not 2 Ste 12 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 7 3:45 PM Non-League BM 6 SB 3 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
from 12/14 February 7 4:00 PM Gordon Conference SHP 3 BC 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 7 4:00 PM Non-League Kin 4 Hboro 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
February 7 4:00 PM Non-League RBC 7 Mnroe 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 1/22 February 7 4:10 PM UCIHL Sum 8 SPF 1 USA - Union Sports Arena
February 7 4:30 PM Gordon Conference SPP 2 BE 1 ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken
February 7 4:40 PM Gordon Conference DBP 3 SA 6 Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel
February 7 4:40 PM CVC Hight 2 Paul 3 ZonVoor - Flyers Skate Zone, Voorhees
from 1/17 February 7 5:10 PM Shore B South MD 1 PPB 6 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
now 2/18 February 7 5:30 PM NJISAA Prep B final MB   PDS   PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day  
from 1/3 February 7 5:30 PM CVC WWPS 7 WWPN 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 7 5:30 PM Non-League Ran 4 Rox 2 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
  February 7 5:40 PM Non-League Edsn   HPt   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm  
February 7 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 3 Mad 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 7 6:00 PM Non-League HV 0 HntC 4 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
February 7 6:00 PM Big North Green Lak 10 WayV 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 7 6:15 PM Non-League Pri 0 JkMem 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 7 6:20 PM Non-League JkLib 2 How 7 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 7 6:20 PM Shore A North MidS 1 MidN 8 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
February 7 6:45 PM NJIHL Essex WO 1 WE 12 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 2/5 February 7 6:45 PM GMC Edsn 0 SJMet 10 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 7 7:00 PM Big North Green WM 3 DPC 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 7 7:10 PM Non-League Prs 4 PcV 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 7 7:15 PM Non-League John 0 Bay 1 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
February 7 7:25 PM Non-League Spa 5 Ten 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 7 7:40 PM Non-League ND 2 PJ 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 7 8:00 PM Big North Green IH 1 Rmsy 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 7 8:00 PM Skyland Rid 1 Ber 1 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
February 7 8:15 PM Non-League BR 2 StR 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 7 8:30 PM Non-League FrB 6 Cent 9 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 7 8:30 PM Shore A South Sthrn 9 TRS 0 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 7 8:45 PM Big North Gold RD 0 Rwd 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 7 8:45 PM Non-League OB 6 Mtgry 4 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
from 12/14 February 7 8:45 PM NJIHL Essex MKA 3 VGR 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 7 9:00 PM Big North Green Rmpo 1 WayH 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 7 9:10 PM Big North Gold Hksck 4 Cli 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls  
Saturday February 8 11:10 AM Non-League TRS 3 FrB 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 8 2:00 PM Non-League Park 3 Kin 9 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 8 3:45 PM NJIHL Essex Nut 5 Liv 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 8 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette HPt 3 Jef 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
from 1/21,22 February 8 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Mor 2 Cha 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 8 5:00 PM Non-League Mnroe 3 Mlpn 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 8 6:00 PM Non-League MB 2 Del 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
from 12/14 February 8 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen ML 4 Spa 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 8 6:00 PM Non-League Wood 10 Edsn 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 8 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Peq 3 WMC 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 8 6:30 PM Big North Silver GR 9 PkV 0 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 8 6:45 PM Prep BrdgAc-ME 0 Lville 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 8 7:00 PM NJIHL Essex Mill 2 MKA 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 8 7:00 PM Shore A North CBA 11 Mboro 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 8 7:20 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette GSB 3 NLV 11 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 8 7:45 PM Big North Silver NH 8 OT 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 8 8:00 PM Skyland HntC 3 WatH 1 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
February 8 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 2 Vern 8 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
from 12/14 February 8 8:15 PM Big North Green Lak 2 Mah 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 2/3 February 8 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Mad 2 Mtville 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 8 8:15 PM Non-League Cent 4 RBR 2 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  February 8 8:20 PM Non-League Mor   Rid   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
from 12/7 February 8 8:30 PM Big North Gold PcV 1 Rwd 11 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 8 8:30 PM Big North Silver Para 0 SJMont 8 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 8 8:45 PM Big North Gold Dmnt 1 PC 11 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
from 1/11 February 8 9:00 PM Non-League RBC 5 FrT 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  February 8 9:05 PM Skyland Hboro 4 Ber 3 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
Sunday February 9 11:00 AM Prep BrdgAc-ME 2 Hill-PA 4 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
now 2/11 February 9 1:30 PM Big North Silver PkV   Ten   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
February 9 3:30 PM Big North Gold RD 5 Dmnt 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
from 1/22 February 9 4:15 PM Shore B South PPB 4 Wall 4 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
from 1/3 February 9 4:50 PM Gordon Conference SHP   SA   Igloo - The Igloo, Mt. Laurel  
from 1/21 February 9 5:15 PM Non-League OB 3 Ocn 1 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
February 9 5:30 PM Gordon Conference GC 5 BC 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 9 5:45 PM Big North Green WayH 1 IH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 9 5:45 PM UCIHL John 2 SPF 4 Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen
from 12/8 February 9 6:15 PM Gordon Conference PJ 0 DBP 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 9 6:40 PM UCIHL Cra 5 Day 2 USA - Union Sports Arena
  February 9 7:15 PM Non-League WMC   Mad   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
from 2/3 February 9 7:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MH 2 GSB 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 9 7:30 PM Big North Silver SJMont 0 GR 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 9 7:30 PM Non-League Hksck 8 OT 11 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
from 1/3, 1/31 February 9 7:30 PM Shore A North Mlpn 0 How 7 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 9 7:45 PM Big North Green DPC 4 Rmpo 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 9 7:50 PM Non-League PrlRv-NY 4 NH 1 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 9 8:15 PM Big North Green WayV 0 Rmsy 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 9 8:45 PM Non-League WO   GL   USA - Union Sports Arena    
12/9, 1/11 February 10 2:15 PM Gordon Conference BE 2 SHP 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
Monday February 10 2:45 PM Non-League Rbville 2 Cha 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 1/21,2/3 February 10 3:00 PM Skyland BR 2 Pin 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 10 3:20 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA 7 SCH-PA 10 Old York Road, Elkins Park PA
from 2/6 February 10 4:45 PM Independence League Penn 0 ANC-PA 2 Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
from 1/21 February 10 3:30 PM Independence League Epsc-PA 2 Hun 7 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
February 10 3:30 PM Non-League Mad 2 West 7 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 10 3:45 PM Non-League MD 3 BM 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
from 12/14 February 10 4:00 PM Non-League Del 7 Brwk-CT 3 Brunswick School, Greenwich CT
February 10 4:00 PM CVC Law 9 Not 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 2/3 February 10 4:00 PM Skyland Ber 3 Mtgry 3 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
from 12/21 February 10 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Men   Rox   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
played 1/21 February 10 4:15 PM NJIHL Essex WO   Mill   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 12/14 February 10 4:15 PM NJIHL Essex WO 0 Nut 11 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 1/29 February 10 4:30 PM Gordon Conference SA 2 CBA 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 1/2,2/5 February 10 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Kin 5 Mor 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  February 10 5:00 PM Non-League ND   Lville   Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 10 5:30 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League LaS-PA 6 Port-NY 3 Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY
February 10 6:00 PM CVC WWPS 5 Ste 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 10 6:00 PM Non-League VGR 3 Cra 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
from 1/31 February 10 6:15 PM Gordon Conference SPP 2 DBP 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 10 6:15 PM Prep SJP-PA 2 PDS 5 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
February 10 6:15 PM Non-League Ran 4 WE 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 10 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette NLV 7 Prs 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 10 7:00 PM Non-League Bay 2 Col 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 10 7:10 PM Non-League SJMet 6 MsF-NY 0 Staten Island Pavilion (NY)
from 1/22 February 10 7:30 PM Non-League Bri 5 Sthrn 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
from 2/3 February 10 7:50 PM Big North Gold FL 3 Rwd 6 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 10 8:00 PM CVC Pri 11 WWPN 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 2/3 February 10 8:15 PM Non-League MidN 8 RFH 6 RBA - Red Bank Armory
from 12/14 February 10 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Park 4 MtO 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  February 10 8:30 PM UCIHL Sum 10 Day 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Tuesday February 11 2:30 PM Non-League Rmsy 4 BR 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 11 2:45 PM Non-League MidS 5 OB 2 OB - Old Bridge Arena
from 2/5 February 11 3:30 PM CVC Rbville 2 ND 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 11 3:30 PM UCIHL GL 4 SPF 9 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 11 3:50 PM Non-League Rmpo 0 Spa 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 11 4:00 PM Non-League Hksck 6 ES 3 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
  February 11 4:00 PM Non-League Ocn   TRE   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
from 1/22 February 11 4:30 PM NJIHL Essex Nut 2 Mclr 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 11 5:00 PM Non-League GC 3 SA 8 Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City
February 11 5:45 PM Non-League Men 4 Rid 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
from 2/9 February 11 6:10 PM Big North Silver PkV 2 Ten 8 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
February 11 6:15 PM Non-League Edsn 10 FrB 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 11 7:00 PM Non-League MidN 4 SJV 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 12/14 February 11 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen/Halvorsen Mor 3 Ran 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 11 8:15 PM Non-League Mtgry 4 RBC 4 RBA - Red Bank Armory
from 1/10 February 11 8:30 PM CVC Pri 6 Paul 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Wednesday February 12 2:45 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Rd of 16 Mlpn 5 Bri 6 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
February 12 3:00 PM Gordon Conference SPP 3 GC 3 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
February 12 3:00 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Rd of 16 JkLib 2 RBC 9 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  February 12 3:15 PM Non-League StR   Wood   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
February 12 3:30 PM Non-League Cli 2 Bay 3 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
from 2/3 February 12 3:30 PM UCIHL Sum 1 Cra 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
from 1/22 February 12 4:00 PM Independence League Hun 9 Ger-PA 1 Bucks County Ice, Warminster PA
from 2/13 February 12 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette HPt 6 MH 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 12 4:00 PM CVC Law 3 WWPS 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 1/22 February 12 4:00 PM Independence League Epsc-PA 8 HvSchl-PA 1 Skatium, Haverford PA
February 12 4:00 PM Non-League WatH 3 OB 5 OB - Old Bridge Arena
  February 12 4:15 PM Non-League MH   WO   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 2/5 February 12 4:15 PM NJIHL Essex WO 6 Mill 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 12 4:30 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League WyS-PA 4 PDS 6 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
from 2/3 February 12 4:30 PM Gordon Conference Del 6 SHP 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
  February 12 4:50 PM Non-League MKA   Pin   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
OT/SO February 12 5:00 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Rd of 16 Wall 3 (1) PPB 3 (2) OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
from 2/3 February 12 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette MtO 4 Park 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 12 6:00 PM CVC Paul 5 WWPN 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 12 6:00 PM UCIHL GL 5 John 13 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 12 6:05 PM Non-League MB 4 Clrk-NY 3 Palisades Center Ice, West Nyack NY
February 12 7:30 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Rd of 16 TRE 6 How 12 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 12 7:30 PM Non-League MidS 5 TRN 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
from 2/5 February 12 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette NLV 3 Mtville 10 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 12 8:00 PM CVC Hight 10 Not 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 12 8:00 PM Non-League HlCrs-NY   SJMet   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
February 12 8:15 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Rd of 16 Ocn 2 JkMem 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 12 8:20 PM Non-League Hboro 1 Vern 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
(OT) February 12 8:30 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Rd of 16 Sthrn 2* StR 3* Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 1/15 February 12 8:30 PM UCIHL Day 0 West 10 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
  February 12 8:30 PM Non-League MsF-NY   West   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
from 2/10 February 12 11:59 PM NJSIAA qualification cutoff (gms on 2/12 count) n/a
Thursday February 13 3:00 PM Non-League BR   Rbville   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 12/10 February 13 3:45 PM Big North Silver GR   Para   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
now 2/14 February 13 3:45 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Rd of 16 RFH   MidN   Mid - Middletown Sports Complex  
from 2/3 February 13 3:45 PM Independence League Hun   HvSchl-PA   Skatium, Haverford PA  
  February 13 4:00 PM Non-League HudC   ES   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark  
now 2/17 February 13 4:00 PM Non-League Mnroe   Cent   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River  
now 2/17 February 13 6:00 PM Non-League Rox   Rwd   Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood  
  February 13 6:20 PM Non-League Sthrn   Msqn   How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale  
1/25-->2/14 February 13 6:45 PM NJIHL Essex Nut   MKA   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair  
  February 13 7:00 PM Non-League Del   FP-CT   Ingalls Rink, Yale University, New Haven CT
now 2/17 February 13 8:00 PM Non-League Mboro   JkLib   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
from 2/5 February 13 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas/Charette Prs   MtO   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
Friday February 14 4:00 PM Gordon Cup preliminary SHP 3 BC 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 14 4:00 PM Non-League Wood 7 SB 2 SB - ProSkate, Monmouth Junction / South Brunswick
from 1/21 February 14 4:00 PM Non-League Edsn 2 Mnroe 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 1/15 February 14 4:10 PM UCIHL Sum 6 John 1 USA - Union Sports Arena
  February 14 4:30 PM Gordon Conference DBP   BE   ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken
February 14 5:30 PM Mercer Cty Trn. preliminary Paul 3 Law 0 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
from 2/12 February 14 5:45 PM Haas Cup quarterfinals Jef 3 Mtville 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 14 6:00 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals Mtgry 1 HntC 5 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
February 14 6:00 PM Big North Green quarterfinals DPC 0 Rmsy 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 2/13 February 14 6:20 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Rd of 16 RFH 3 MidN 5 Mid - Middletown Sports Complex
  February 14 6:20 PM Non-League PPB   MidS   Mid - Middletown Sports Complex  
February 14 6:30 PM Non-League Wall 2 JkMem 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 14 6:30 PM Non-League TRN 4 TRE 9 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 14 7:00 PM Big North Green quarterfinals WM 2 WayH 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 14 7:00 PM Prep ASL-QC 2 Lville 5 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 14 7:15 PM Non-League SPF 3 Bay 2 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
February 14 7:40 PM Gordon Conference SPP 1 PJ 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
now 2/16 February 14 8:00 PM Big North Green quarterfinals Rmpo   Lak   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
February 14 8:15 PM Non-League Men 7 Pin 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
*(OT) February 14 8:30 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Rd of 16 MD 6* FrT 5* Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 14 8:30 PM Non-League TRS 3 Cent 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 14 8:00 PM Big North Green quarterfinals IH 1 Mah 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 14 9:10 PM Mercer Cty Trn. preliminary WWPN 0 WWPS 8 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 14 9:10 PM Non-League WO 9 GL 8 USA - Union Sports Arena
  February 14 9:15 PM Non-League RD   NH   SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY  
Saturday February 15 2:15 PM Prep ASL-QC 1 Lville 4 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 15 3:45 PM Non-League ML 12 WO 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
*(OT) February 15 4:15 PM Halvorsen Cup first round Spa 3* Peq 4* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 15 4:30 PM Non-League Hill-PA 0 Del 2 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 15 5:15 PM Big North Silver quarterfinals OT 2 SJMont 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 15 6:00 PM Non-League Not   Edsn   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center  
*(OT) February 15 6:15 PM Big North Silver quarterfinals PkV 7* NH 6* IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 2/16 February 15 6:15 PM Haas Cup quarterfinals Vern   Mad   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
February 15 7:15 PM Big North Silver quarterfinals Para 1 Ten 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 15 8:00 PM Non-League Para   WatH   Rock - Rock Ice Center, Dunellen  
from 2/12 February 15 8:15 PM Haas Cup quarterfinals HPt   Park   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.  
February 15 8:15 PM Non-League JkLib 1 RBR 4 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  February 15 8:30 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals Ber 2 Rid 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
Sunday February 16 4:00 PM Non-League Ten 3 WWPS 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 16 5:00 PM Gordon Cup preliminary BE 3 GC 2 ZonPen - Flyers Skate Zone, Pennsauken
February 16 5:15 PM Big North Gold quarterfinals Cli 2 RD 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 16 6:00 PM Non-League Sum 5 Men 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 16 6:15 PM Big North Gold quarterfinals Hksck 2 FL 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 16 6:20 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Quarterfinals MD 0 How 1 How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 16 7:15 PM Big North Gold quarterfinals PcV 1 PC 11 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 2/15 February 16 7:15 PM Haas Cup quarterfinals Vern 2 Mad 11 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
  February 16 7:30 PM Gordon Conference SA   BC   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
from 2/14 February 16 8:15 PM Big North Green quarterfinals Rmpo 3 Lak 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 16 8:30 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Quarterfinals MidN 2 PPB 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick  
from 2/13 February 17 2:00 PM Haas Cup quarterfinals MtO 4 NLV 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
*(OT) February 17 3:00 PM Mercer Cty Trn. quarterfinals WWPS 1* Rbville 2* Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Monday February 17 3:20 PM Non-League Hboro 2 Wood 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 17 4:00 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals SA 3 CBA 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 17 4:00 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals BE 0 Del 9 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
1/25,2/13,2/14 February 17 4:15 PM NJIHL Essex Nut 3 MKA 6 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 17 4:15 PM McInnis Cup first round Mclr 2 Liv 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 2/15 February 17 4:30 PM Haas Cup quarterfinals HPt 4 Park 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
OT/SO February 17 4:30 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Quarterfinals StR 5 (3) Bri 5 (2) OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
February 17 5:00 PM Mercer Cty Trn. quarterfinals Paul 0 Hun 11 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 17 5:15 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals PJ 5 SPP 0 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
February 17 6:00 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals BC 0 DBP 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 17 6:00 PM Union County Cup quarterfinals John 8 SPF 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 17 6:15 PM McInnis Cup first round WE 0 VGR 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 2/13 February 17 6:30 PM Mennen Cup first round Kin 1 Mor 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
from 2/13 February 17 6:45 PM Non-League Mboro 4 JkLib 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 17 7:00 PM Big North Green semifinals IH 0 Rmsy 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 2/14 February 17 7:00 PM Mercer Cty Trn. preliminary Not 0 Pri 14 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 2/13 February 17 7:30 PM Non-League Mnroe 5 Cent 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
OT/SO February 17 8:00 PM Big North Green semifinals Rmpo 3 (2) WayH 3 (1) IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 2/13 February 17 8:15 PM Non-League Rwd 6 Rox 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
OT/SO February 17 8:30 PM Mennen Cup first round MK 1 (1) Ran 1 (3) Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 17 8:30 PM Union County Cup quarterfinals Day 0 West 6 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
from 2/14 February 17 9:00 PM Mercer Cty Trn. preliminary Hight 2 Ste 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
now 2/19 February 18 2:45 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals WatH   BR   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
Tuesday February 18 3:30 PM Non-League MidN   BM   OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick  
from 2/17 February 18 4:00 PM Mercer Cty Trn. quarterfinals Pri 7 HV 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 18 4:00 PM Non-League Mboro 4 TRS 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
from 2/7 February 18 4:15 PM NJISAA Prep B final PDS 4 MB 3 PDS - McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
now 2/19 February 18 4:20 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals Hboro   Pin   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
from 2/17 February 18 6:00 PM Mercer Cty Trn. quarterfinals Ste 0 ND 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 18 6:15 PM Non-League TRN 1 Mlpn 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 18 7:00 PM Big North Silver semifinals PkV 3 GR 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 18 8:00 PM Big North Silver semifinals Ten 0 SJMont 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 2/15 February 18 8:00 PM Halvorsen Cup first round ML 2 WMC 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 18 8:15 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Quarterfinals Ocn 3 RBC 4 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  February 18 8:30 PM UCIHL SPF   John   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
*(OT) February 19 3:15 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals Hboro 1* Pin 2* BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
Wednesday February 19 3:30 PM Independence League preliminary SCH-PA 2 Epsc-PA 10 Skatium, Haverford PA
February 19 3:45 PM GMC Cup semifinals Wood 2 OB 6 OB - Old Bridge Arena
from 2/3 February 19 4:00 PM CVC Hight 0 WWPS 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 19 4:00 PM Mid-Atlantic Hockey League PDS 1 LaS-PA 4 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
February 19 4:00 PM Prep MalP-PA 0 Lville 9 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 19 4:00 PM Gordon Cup semifinals PJ 1 Del 7 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
from 2/15 February 19 4:15 PM Haas Cup semifinals MtO 4 Mtville 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
February 19 4:45 PM Independence League semifinals Penn 1 ANC-PA 6 Academy of the New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
February 19 5:00 PM Gordon Cup semifinals CBA 0 DBP 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
*(OT) February 19 5:10 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals WatH 1* BR 2* BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 19 5:45 PM Prep FJdg-PA 1 Hill-PA 4 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
February 19 6:00 PM Union County Cup semifinals John 1 Sum 5 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
*(OT) February 19 6:15 PM Haas Cup semifinals Park 4* Mad 5* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morris Twp.
* tentative February 19 7:00 PM Big North Gold semifinals FL 1 Rwd 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
OT/SO February 19 7:30 PM Shore Conf. Trn. Semifinals StR 3 (3) How 3 (4) How - Howell Ice World, Farmingdale
February 19 7:30 PM Non-League TRE 6 MD 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
* tentative February 19 8:00 PM Big North Gold semifinals RD 2 PC 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 19 8:00 PM GMC Cup semifinals SB 0 SJMet 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center