Home Schedule          
New Jersey Hockey Standings 2013-14        
Jonathan Yardley, 2014        
* Gordon Conference * Div/League Overall                    
  American Division W L T Pts W L T   League Games (13)                       Non-League Games             Tournament Games     Gordon Cup       NJSIAA Tournament                                                              
Del x-Delbarton 10 2 1 21 20 5 3 GC 5-2 BC 2-1 SPP 5-1 CBA 1-0 DBP 3-1 SA 3-0 BC 3-6 CBA 2-2 PJ 6-4 BE 3-1 DBP 1-4 GC 6-2 SHP 6-4 SJMet 4-4 Hkiss-CT 6-2 MalC-MA 2-1 Dex-MA 1-4 Lville 2-2 CM-MA 3-0 MB 4-2 Brwk-CT 7-3 FP-CT PPD Hill-PA 2-0 23 games   BE 9-0 PJ 7-1 DBP 2-3 OT (1) Del (16) PC 3-0 (8) BC 1-0 (4) MB 2-4 x
DBP Don Bosco Prep 7 3 2 16 16 5 3 GC 3-1 GC 5-1 CBA 3-3 BC 3-0 SHP 6-1 Del 1-3 BC 4-0 CBA 1-1 Del 4-1 SA 3-6 PJ 6-0 SPP 1-2 BE PPD BC-MA 0-2 SJMet 3-2 MB PPD PDS PPD FP-CT 2-2 Suf-NY 2-1 Ten 10-0 BC 2-0 Rmsy 4-1 Bergen County Tournament (qualify by win%)   BC 3-0 CBA 2-0 Del 3-2 OT (2) DBP (15) SHP 4-0 (7) SA 2-6 x x
CBA CBA (Shore A North) 5 2 3 13 20 4 4 BC 1-2 DBP 3-3 BC 3-2 Del 0-1 GC 5-1 PJ 5-2 Del 2-2 DBP 1-1 SHP 5-1 GC PPD SA 4-2 n/a @ BE n/a @ SPP see Shore A North for Shore Conference games n/a   SA 4-3 DBP 0-2 x (3) CBA (19) StR 7-1 (11) SJMet 5-3 (7) SA 1-0 (4) MB 4-4 OT
BC Bergen Catholic 4 7 1 9 10 13 1 Del 1-2 CBA 2-1 DBP 0-3 CBA 2-3 BE 6-1 GC 4-3 SPP 2-5 Del 6-3 DBP 0-4 PJ 1-4 SHP 3-3 GC 3-5 SA PPD MK 3-2 MKA 6-4 Mor 2-3 Cha 2-4 Sum 2-1 WyS-PA 1-4 PC 2-0 DBP 0-2 Bergen County Tournament (qualify by win%) SHP 3-4 DBP 0-3 x x (8) BC (9) ND 7-0 (1) Del 0-1 x x
GC Gloucester Catholic 3 8 1 7 5 12 3 DBP 1-3 Del 2-5 DBP 1-5 BE 1-2 SHP 7-1 PJ 2-4 BC 3-4 CBA 1-5 SA 2-1 CBA PPD Del 2-6 BC 5-3 SPP 3-3 Hun 5-3 ND 2-5 HGP-PA 2-2 PDS 1-3 BE PPD SA 3-8 n/a BE 2-3 x x x (13) GC (20) MD 8-3 (4) MB 4-4 (2-3) x x x
  National Division W L T Pts W L T   League Games (13)                       Non-League Games             Tournament Games     Gordon Cup       NJSIAA Tournament                                                              
PJ Pope John 8 4 1 17 17 6 2 BE 9-2 SHP 6-2 SPP 2-4 GC 4-2 SA 4-1 SHP 5-3 BE 6-1 CBA 2-5 Del 4-6 BC 4-1 SA 4-4 DBP 0-6 SPP 5-1 MtO 9-0 MKA 3-3 RBC PPD MsF-NY 10-0 Men 4-1 Rox PPD ND 3-2 Rid 7-3 HntC 7-0 West 5-1 Bridgewater Holiday Tournament - Silver Division   SPP 5-0 Del 1-7 x (5) PJ (12) MKA 3-2 (4) MB 1-4 x x
SPP St. Peter's Prep 6 3 2 14 11 9 3 SA 7-2 PJ 4-2 Del 1-5 BC 5-2 SHP 5-3 SA 4-6 SHP 2-2 BE 2-1 DBP 2-1 GC 3-3 PJ 1-5 BE PPD n/a vs. CBA Port-NY 3-6 MsF-NY 10-0 ND 7-4 MB 6-10 RBC 9-1 Can-NY 3-4 Can-NY 1-0 NDF-CT 3-3 Cha 2-3 ND 5-3 23 games   PJ 0-5 x x (6) SPP (11) SJMet 1-4 x x x
SA St. Augustine Prep 5 5 1 11 12 9 1 SHP 6-2 SPP 2-7 BE 1-0 PJ 1-4 Del 0-3 SPP 6-4 BE 5-4 GC 1-2 PJ 4-4 DBP 6-3 CBA 2-4 BC PPD TBA SHP PDS 1-5 HGP-PA 4-3 ND 4-2 FJdg-PA 6-1 LaS-PA 3-4 Hun 4-2 GC 8-3 n/a   CBA 3-4 x x (7) SA (10) RBC 9-2 (2) DBP 6-2 (3) CBA 0-1 x
BE Bishop Eustace 1 7 2 4 2 11 2 PJ 2-9 GC 3-2 BC 1-6 SA 0-1 PJ 1-6 SHP 4-4 SA 4-5 Del 1-3 SPP 1-2 SHP 2-2 DBP PPD SPP PPD n/a vs. CBA PDS 0-3 ND 0-3 GC PPD n/a GC 3-2 Del 0-9 x x (14) BE (19) StR 6-7 x x x x
SHP Seton Hall Prep 8 4 4 3 14 4 SA 2-6 PJ 2-6 GC 1-7 DBP 1-6 PJ 3-5 SPP 3-5 SPP 2-2 BE 4-4 CBA 1-5 BC 3-3 BE 2-2 Del 4-6 TBA SA RBC 2-5 Pin 5-3 MB 0-1 West 1-4 ND 7-5 Mor 3-7 n/a BC 3-4 x x x (15) SHP (18) SJMont 1-0 (2) DBP 0-4 x x x
         
* Big North Conference *                              
  Gold Division W L T Pts W L T   Division Games (14)                         Non-League Games           Tournament Games     Big North Gold Playoffs     NJSIAA Tournament                                                              
Rwd x-Ridgewood 14 28 19 6 Cli 5-0 Dmnt 10-0 FL 4-2 Hksck 7-3 Dmnt 9-1 PC 1-0 PcV 5-1 PC 4-2 Cli 5-0 Hksck 9-2 RD 5-1 RD 5-0 PcV 11-1 FL 6-3 GR 1-4 SJMont 5-3 WayH 0-2 Bri 1-3 Cha 2-4 Para 1-0 Rox 6-4 Ten 1-3 Bergen County Tournament (qualify by win%)   FL 2-1 PC 3-2 (11) Rwd (22) Mclr 1-2 OT x x x x
PC Paramus Catholic (2-2 Private) 9 2 2 20 16 7 2 FL 7-1 PcV 8-0 Cli 3-0 Hksck 7-0 Dmnt 14-0 PcV 11-1 RD 1-1 Rwd 0-1 FL 2-2 Hksck 11-1 Rwd 2-4 Cli 5-0 Dmnt 11-1 TBA RD SJMont 4-1 DPC 3-6 MK 4-3 SJMont 1-0 DPC 4-5 PkV 3-1 BC 0-2 Bergen County Tournament (qualify by win%)   PcV 11-1 RD 4-2 Rwd 2-3 (16) PC (17) Pin 4-1 (1) Del 0-3 x x x
RD River Dell / Westwood 8 2 3 19 12 7 4 PcV 8-1 Cli 2-2 FL 3-2 PcV 6-0 FL 2-1 Dmnt 6-1 PC 1-1 Hksck 7-2 Hksck 4-4 Cli 2-1 Rwd 1-5 Rwd 0-5 Dmnt 5-1 TBA PC Bay 3-0 VGR 2-4 Liv 0-7 Nut 3-3 Bay 4-1 NH PPD Mah 4-1 GR 1-11 Bergen County Tournament (qualify by win%)   Cli 8-2 PC 2-4 x (21) RD (12) Ocn 0-5 x x x x
FL Fair Lawn 8 5 1 17 11 10 1 PC 1-7 Dmnt 8-0 RD 2-3 RD 1-2 Rwd 2-4 Cli 6-3 PcV 8-2 PC 2-2 Cli 5-2 Hksck 7-2 PcV 7-3 Dmnt 7-1 Hksck 6-1 Rwd 3-6 Men 5-13 WE 3-6 Ten 2-3 Rbville CANC Mboro 9-6 OT 8-4     Hksck 10-2 Rwd 1-2 x (22) FL (10) OB 2-3 x x x x
Hksck Hackensack 3 7 4 10 5 11 4 Dmnt 4-1 Dmnt 7-1 PC 0-7 Rwd 3-7 Cli 3-3 PcV 4-4 RD 2-7 PC 1-11 FL 2-7 RD 4-4 FL 1-6 Rwd 2-9 PcV 9-1 Cli 4-4 Edsn 7-10 Bay 8-2 Bay 3-7 Bay PPD OT 8-11 ES 6-3 OT CANC     FL 2-10 x x    
Cli Clifton 3 7 3 9 5 13 4 Dmnt 8-4 Rwd 0-5 RD 2-2 PC 0-3 PcV 9-5 FL 3-6 Hksck 3-3 FL 2-5 RD 1-2 Rwd 0-5 PC 0-5 Dmnt 5-2 Hksck 4-4 PcV PPD WayV 4-4 Mill 2-5 GL 8-1 HudC 6-1 Jef 1-5 Para 2-4 Bay 2-3 WM 1-4 Passaic County Tournament   RD 2-8 x x    
PcV Passaic Valley / Cedar Grove 1 10 2 4 4 15 3 RD 1-8 PC 0-8 Dmnt 6-2 RD 0-6 Cli 5-9 PC 1-11 FL 2-8 Hksck 4-4 Rwd 1-5 Dmnt 2-2 FL 3-7 Hksck 1-9 Rwd 1-11 Cli PPD OT 4-4 Bay 5-1 Prs 3-5 GSB 6-2 WMC 0-10 MH 9-1 Vern PPD Prs 2-4 DPC 0-7 Passaic County Tournament   PC 1-11 x x    
Dmnt Dumont / Demarest / New Milford 13 1 1 18 1 Cli 4-8 FL 0-8 Hksck 1-4 Hksck 1-7 PcV 2-6 Rwd 0-10 PC 0-14 RD 1-6 Rwd 1-9 PcV 2-2 FL 1-7 Cli 2-5 PC 1-11 RD 1-5 Jef 3-10 Mad 0-10 Para 1-3 OT 7-13 Para 0-10          
  Silver Division W L T Pts W L T   Division Games (12)                     Non-Division Games               Tournament Games     Big North Silver Playoffs     NJSIAA Tournament                                                              
GR x-Glen Rock 11 22 23 3 Para 12-2 SJMont 4-1 Ten 7-0 NH 10-3 Ten 5-3 OT 13-3 OT 10-0 PkV 4-2 NH 4-1 PkV 9-0 SJMont 3-0 Para PPD Rwd 4-1 SJV 2-3 MsF-NY 5-1 Mor 4-2 Rox 6-5 Rmpo 3-1 Rbville 6-0 Ran 5-2 BR PPD RD 11-1 Rmsy 0-3 Bergen County Tournament (qualify by win%)   PkV 7-3 SJMont 3-2 (3) GR (30) Wood 3-0 (14) MidN 4-3 (6) Men 3-5 x x
SJMont St. Joseph (Montvale) (2-2 Private) 9 2 1 19 15 9 1 GR 1-4 OT 5-1 Para 11-1 NH 1-1 PkV 6-1 PkV 4-1 NH 4-2 Ten 4-3 OT 8-0 Ten 8-2 Para 8-0 GR 0-3 PC 1-4 Rwd 3-5 DPC 5-0 MsF-NY 3-1 Park 1-3 DPC 4-1 PC 0-1 IH 4-1 Rmsy 0-3 Bergen County Tournament (qualify by win%)   OT 3-2 Ten 5-0 GR 2-3 (18) SJMont (15) SHP 0-1 x x x x
Ten Tenafly 7 4 1 15 12 10 2 Para 7-2 NH 3-3 OT 6-0 GR 0-7 GR 3-5 NH 8-4 Para 7-6 PkV 6-3 SJMont 3-4 OT 6-1 SJMont 2-8 PkV 8-2 Vern 6-2 Mclr 2-2 Lak 2-6 FL 3-2 VGR 0-3 Spa 2-5 WWPS 3-1 Rwd 3-1 DBP 0-10 Bergen County Tournament (qualify by win%)   Para 10-1 SJMont 0-5 x (23) Ten (10) Rox 2-4 x x x x
NH Northern Highlands 4 6 2 10 6 10 2 PkV 3-5 Ten 3-3 GR 3-10 SJMont 1-1 OT 3-1 Ten 4-8 PkV 3-2 SJMont 2-4 Para 3-5 Para 2-0 GR 1-4 OT 8-5 Bay 6-3 Park 4-7 Peq 7-4 NRk-NY 1-5 PrlR-NY 1-4 RD PPD     PkV 6-7 OT x x    
Para Paramus / Lyndhurst 4 7 8 10 13 GR 2-12 Ten 2-7 SJMont 1-11 PkV 1-7 Ten 6-7 OT 10-6 NH 5-3 NH 0-2 PkV 7-1 OT 8-6 SJMont 0-8 GR PPD Park 2-9 WayV 7-1 Mah 2-6 WWPN 10-7 Rwd 0-1 Dmnt 3-1 Jef 5-4 Cli 4-2 Dmnnt 10-0 OT 3-4     Ten 1-10 x x (27) Para (6) Liv 6-9 x x x x
PkV Pascack Valley / Hills 4 8 8 6 15 2 NH 5-3 OT 3-2 OT 6-4 SJMont 1-6 Para 7-1 NH 2-3 SJMont 1-4 Ten 3-6 GR 2-4 Para 1-7 GR 0-9 Ten 2-8 How 1-9 Mah 1-2 WayV 3-3 BM 2-2 MtO 1-3 Mah 3-0 Hboro 1-2 IH 3-5 PC 1-3 Bergen County Tournament (qualify by win%)   NH 7-6 OT GR 3-7 x    
OT Old Tappan / Hasbrouck Heights 12 0 7 15 1 PkV 2-3 SJMont 1-5 Ten 0-6 PkV 4-6 NH 1-3 GR 3-13 GR 0-10 Para 6-10 Ten 1-6 SJMont 0-8 Para 6-8 NH 5-8 PcV 4-4 WMC 2-8 MH 11-1 GSB 8-2 Dmnt 13-7 Mclr 5-4 FL 4-8 Hksck 11-8 Jef 6-4 Para 4-3 Hksck CANC     SJMont 2-3 x x    
  Green Division W L T Pts W L T   Division Games (16)                             Non-Division Games       Tournament Games     Big North Green Playoffs     NJSIAA Tournament                                                              
Rmsy x-Ramsey 16 32 28 3 Lak 7-1 Mah 5-0 IH 2-0 WM 9-0 Mah 5-1 Lak 6-0 WM 5-1 Rmpo 3-0 DPC 6-0 WayH 4-1 DPC 8-2 WayH 7-2 WayV 9-3 Rmpo 4-1 IH 4-1 WayV 10-0 MK 1-0 Kin 5-0 Ran 0-1 BR 4-1 SJMont 3-0 GR 3-0 DBP 1-4 Bergen County Tournament (qualify by win%)   DPC 10-0 IH 1-0 Rmpo 5-3 (2) Rmsy (31) MtO 10-0 (18) Mad 7-0 (10) Rox 6-1 (6) Men 7-0 (4) Mor 0-1
WayH Wayne Hills 12 3 1 25 15 7 2 Mah 9-4 Lak 5-2 IH 5-2 Rmpo 6-1 WayV 9-4 WM 7-0 DPC 11-1 Mah 1-1 Rmsy 1-4 WM 5-3 Rmsy 2-7 Lak 9-2 WayV 10-0 DPC 3-0 Rmpo 2-1 IH 1-3 MK 2-4 Kin 6-7 Rwd 2-0 WM 2-3 OT Passaic County Tournament   WM 4-2 Rmpo 3-3 (1-2) x (13) WayH (20) Cra 6-3 (4) Mor 2-6 x x x
Mah Mahwah 6 5 5 17 8 10 5 WayH 4-9 WayV 7-0 Rmsy 0-5 DPC 4-1 WM 4-0 Rmsy 1-5 Rmpo 1-1 IH 2-2 WayH 1-1 WayV 6-1 Rmpo 4-0 DPC 1-1 IH 3-5 Lak 2-1 WM 1-1 Lak 0-2 PkV 2-1 MtO 1-5 Para 6-2 PkV 3-5 RD 1-4 Bergen County Tournament (qualify by win%)   IH 0-1 x x (22) Mah (11) VGR 1-4 x x x x
Lak Lakeland 8 8 16 12 12 Rmsy 1-7 WayH 2-5 WM 2-1 IH 3-2 Rmpo 4-1 Rmsy 0-6 IH 2-4 Rmpo 0-7 DPC 7-3 WM 3-4 DPC 8-4 WayH 2-9 Mah 1-2 WayV 3-1 WayV 10-0 Mah 2-0 Ten 6-2 Mclr 5-2 Men 3-9 Jef 4-1 WayV 10-3 DPC 4-8 Passaic County Tournament   Rmpo 1-3 x x (28) Lak (6) Sum 1-2 x x x x
Rmpo Ramapo 7 8 1 15 9 12 3 DPC 10-4 WayV 6-0 WayV 4-1 WayH 1-6 Lak 1-4 IH 2-1 Mah 1-1 Rmsy 0-3 WM 2-3 Lak 7-0 Mah 0-4 IH 3-2 Rmsy 1-4 WM 0-1 WayH 1-2 DPC 8-4 Bri 8-2 GR 1-3 Rox 3-5 Spa 0-0     Lak 3-1 WayH 3-3 (2-1) Rmsy 3-5 (25) Rmpo (8) PPB 3-6 x x x x
WM West Milford 6 7 3 15 12 9 3 IH 3-3 DPC 1-2 Lak 1-2 Mah 0-4 Rmsy 0-9 WayH 0-7 Rmsy 1-5 WayV 10-1 Rmpo 3-2 IH 1-1 WayH 3-5 Lak 4-3 WayV 9-0 Rmpo 1-0 Mah 1-1 DPC 3-2 HPt 4-1 HPt 6-1 Jef 3-1 Cli 4-1 WayH 3-2 OT DPC 4-3 Passaic County Tournament   WayH 2-4 x x (19) WM (14) MidN 0-4 x x x x
IH Indian Hills 6 7 3 15 10 11 4 WM 3-3 WayV 8-3 WayH 2-5 Lak 2-3 Rmsy 0-2 Rmpo 1-2 DPC 8-1 Mah 2-2 Lak 4-2 WM 1-1 WayV 13-0 Rmpo 2-3 Mah 5-3 DPC 3-4 Rmsy 1-4 WayH 3-1 MtO 3-0 Bri 5-5 MsF-NY 6-2 Ran 1-4 PkV 5-3 SJMont 1-4 Bergen County Tournament (qualify by win%)   Mah 1-0 Rmsy 0-1 x (29) IH (4) Mor 1-2 x x x x
DPC DePaul Catholic (2-2 Private) 4 11 1 9 8 15 1 Rmpo 4-10 WM 2-1 Mah 1-4 WayV 11-1 IH 1-8 WayH 1-11 WayV 10-4 Rmsy 0-6 Lak 3-7 Rmsy 2-8 Mah 1-1 Lak 4-8 IH 4-3 WayH 0-3 WM 2-3 Rmpo 4-8 SJMont 0-5 PC 6-3 SJMont 1-4 PC 5-4 PcV 7-0 Lak 8-4 WM 3-4 Passaic County Tournament   Rmsy 0-10 x x    
WayV Wayne Valley 16 0 19 2 Mah 0-7 IH 3-8 Rmpo 0-6 Rmpo 1-4 DPC 1-11 WayH 4-9 DPC 4-10 WM 1-10 Mah 1-6 IH 0-13 WM 0-9 Rmsy 3-9 WayH 0-10 Lak 1-3 Lak 0-10 Rmsy 0-10 Cli 4-4 PkV 3-3 Park 2-7 Para 1-7 Lak 3-10 Passaic County Tournament        
         
* Essex Conference * W L T Pts W L T   Division Games (14)                         Non-Division Games           Tournament Games     McInnis Cup       NJSIAA Tournament                                                              
MKA x-Montclair Kimberley 12 2 24 15 7 2 Nut 4-0 WO 12-2 Mclr 2-1 Liv 2-1 Mclr 3-0 WE 9-2 Liv 2-5 VGR 5-2 Mill 4-2 WO 9-1 WE 7-4 VGR 3-6 Mill 5-2 Nut 6-3 BC 4-6 PJ 3-3 ND 3-1 SJMet 1-4 MK 1-2 Mor 1-1 Pin PPD PDS 0-1 NJISAA Prep B Tournament   Liv 5-1 Nut 4-3 (12) MKA (5) PJ 2-3 x x x
Nut Nutley 10 3 1 21 13 9 2 MKA 0-4 WE 3-0 Liv 5-3 Mill 9-0 VGR 4-2 Mclr 2-2 WO 11-2 WE 3-1 Mill 7-0 VGR 1-3 Liv 5-1 WO 11-0 Mclr 2-1 MKA 3-6 HV 1-4 PPB 2-5 RBR 6-0 Rox 1-6 StR 5-6 RD 3-3 Ste 7-0 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - Red Division   VGR 4-1 MKA 3-4 (12) Nut (21) Pri 0-3 x x x x
VGR Verona / Glen Ridge 9 3 2 20 17 6 3 Mill 6-1 WO 11-3 Liv 6-2 Mclr 2-2 Nut 2-4 MKA 2-5 WE 2-3 Liv 2-2 WO 7-2 WE 6-3 Nut 3-1 Mill 6-1 Mclr 4-0 MKA 6-3 GL 6-0 Mtville 5-3 NLV 9-2 Ten 3-0 Cra 3-3 RD 4-2 Ste 5-2 StR 1-2 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - Red Division   WE 4-0 Nut 1-4 x (11) VGR (22) Mah 4-1 (6) Men 4-5 OT x x x
Liv Livingston 8 4 2 18 14 7 4 Mill 4-0 MKA 1-2 WO 8-1 Mclr 5-1 WE 4-2 Nut 3-5 VGR 2-6 MKA 5-2 Mclr 2-1 VGR 2-2 WO 10-3 WE 1-1 Mill 7-1 Nut 1-5 FrT 3-3 Rbville 2-1 WatH 2-2 SB PPD Ber 4-1 Ste 8-3 RD 7-0 StR 2-3 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - Red Division   Mclr 5-2 MKA 1-5 x (6) Liv (27) Para 9-6 (22) Mclr 2-1 OT (3) West 1-2 x x
Mclr Montclair 5 6 3 13 8 9 4 WE 6-1 MKA 1-2 Mill 3-0 Liv 1-5 MKA 0-3 WO 10-3 VGR 2-2 Nut 2-2 Liv 1-2 Mill 3-1 WO 9-2 VGR 0-4 WE 3-3 Nut 1-2 NLV 3-1 OT 4-5 GL 9-1 2/11 @ Sum Ten 2-2 Lak 2-5 Montclair Holiday Invitational   Liv 2-5 x x (22) Mclr (11) Rwd 2-1 OT (6) Liv 1-2 OT x x x
WE West Essex 4 7 3 11 6 10 4 Mclr 1-6 WO 9-3 Nut 0-3 Liv 2-4 MKA 2-9 Mill 2-1 VGR 3-2 Nut 1-3 Mill 3-3 VGR 3-6 MKA 4-7 Liv 1-1 Mclr 3-3 WO 12-1 Spa 3-2 Ber 1-1 Ran 0-4 Men 1-9 FL 6-3 Montclair Holiday Invitational   VGR 0-4 x x    
Mill Millburn 1 11 2 4 5 14 2 VGR 1-6 Liv 0-4 Mclr 0-3 WO 6-3 Nut 0-9 WE 1-2 MKA 2-4 Nut 0-7 WE 3-3 Mclr 1-3 VGR 1-6 Liv 1-7 MKA 2-5 WO 6-6 Wood 1-10 Cli 5-2 SPF 4-0 ES 7-3 ML 3-8 Mtville 0-2 MH 10-3 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - White Division        
WO West Orange 13 1 1 6 16 2 MKA 2-12 WE 3-9 Liv 1-8 VGR 3-11 Mill 3-6 Mclr 3-10 Nut 2-11 MKA 1-9 VGR 2-7 Liv 3-10 Mclr 2-9 WE 1-12 Nut 0-11 Mill 6-6 Day 6-6 GL 6-3 Day 6-3 MH 7-3 ES 9-5 GL 9-8 ML 2-12 GSB 8-4 WMC 3-13 ML 5-11 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - White Division        
         
* Morris County Secondary Schools Ice Hockey League *                          
  Mennen Division W L T Pts W L T   Division Games (10)                 Crossover Games (3)   Non-League Games             Tournament Games     Mennen Cup       NJSIAA Tournament                                                              
Cha x-Chatham (10-1-2 lg.) 7 1 2 16 18 4 4 Kin 5-1 Ran 4-4 MB 3-3 Kin 3-1 Mor 4-0 Ran 2-0 MB 1-3 MK 4-1 MK 4-1 Mor 5-2 Men 8-1 ML 6-0 Spa 6-0 West 0-0 Mad 2-0 Cra 4-0 PDS 2-3 SPP 3-2 Nut PPD Rbville 2-2 BC 4-2 Rwd 4-2 Ice Vault Tournament   Kin 2-1 MB 0-4 (1) Cha (16) Mtville 6-0 (9) Kin 4-2 (4) Mor 1-2 x
MB Morristown-Beard (9-3-1 lg.) 6 3 1 13 20 5 3 Mor 3-2 Kin 1-5 Cha 3-3 MK 6-2 Ran 1-2 Mor 4-1 Kin 5-2 Cha 3-1 MK 1-2 Ran 3-1 Rox 8-2 Spa 7-0 WMC 7-0 Port-NY 5-2 SPP 10-6 LaS-PA 5-4 DBP PPD SHP 1-0 PDS 3-0 Del 2-4 Clrk-NY 4-3 Hun 7-4 PDS 3-4 NJISAA Prep B Tournament   Ran 5-1 Cha 4-0 (4) MB (13) GC 4-4 (3-2) (5) PJ 4-1 (1) Del 4-2 (3) CBA 4-4 OT
Ran Randolph (7-4-2 lg.) 4 4 2 10 14 7 3 MK 2-1 Cha 4-4 Kin 4-3 MB 2-1 Kin 0-1 MK 4-2 Cha 0-2 Mor 1-1 MB 1-3 Mor 0-3 Spa 4-0 WMC 7-0 Peq 9-2 Sum 3-2 Rmsy 1-0 Pin PPD GR 2-5 IH 4-1 Rmsy PPD Rox 4-2 WE 4-0     MK 1-1 (3-1) MB 1-5 x (1) Ran (16) Hboro 6-0 (9) How 2-0 (4) MK 0-1 x
Mor Morristown (5-6-2 lg.) 3 5 2 8 16 8 4 MB 2-3 MK 3-0 Cha 0-4 MB 1-4 MK 0-0 Ran 1-1 Kin 5-1 Cha 2-5 Kin 4-5 Ran 3-0 WMC 5-3 Rox 0-2 ML 4-3 Park 11-1 PDS 3-3 MsF-NY PPD GR 2-4 MD 7-1 MKA 1-1 SHP 7-3 Rid PPD BC 3-2 SJMet 1-0 Sum 3-2 Ice Vault Tournament   Kin 0-1 x x (4) Mor (29) IH 2-1 (13) WayH 6-2 (5) Sum 3-2 (1) Cha 2-1 (2) Rmsy 1-0
Kin Kinnelon (4-7-2 lg.) 3 6 1 7 14 11 2 Cha 1-5 MB 5-1 Cha 1-3 Ran 3-4 MK 3-4 Ran 1-0 MB 2-5 MK 3-3 Mor 1-5 Mor 5-4 Men 2-6 Rox 2-2 Peq 7-3 Spa 4-1 Mad 3-2 BR PPD BM 4-3 HntC 4-2 Hboro 4-1 Park 9-3 WayH 7-6 Rmsy 0-5 SJMet 0-6 Ice Vault Tournament   Mor 1-0 Cha 1-2 x (9) Kin (24) RFH 2-1 (8) PPB 2-1 (1) Cha 2-4 x x
MK Morris Knolls (4-7-2 lg.) 2 6 2 6 14 10 5 Ran 1-2 Mor 0-3 Kin 4-3 MB 2-6 Ran 2-4 Mor 0-0 Kin 3-3 MB 2-1 Cha 1-4 Cha 1-4 ML 6-1 Peq 6-3 Men 1-5 BC 2-3 HntC PPD BBD-CT 10-1 SJMet 1-1 MKA 2-1 Sum 5-3 ML 6-2 RBC 2-2 WayH 4-2 Rmsy 0-1 PC 3-4 Ice Vault Tournament   Ran 1-1 (1-3) x x (4) MK (29) HPt 9-0 (13) JkMem 4-2 (12) Ocn 2-0 (1) Ran 1-0 (2) BR 3-0
  Halvorsen Division W L T Pts W L T   Division Games (10)                 Crossover Games (3)   Non-League Games             Tournament Games     Halvorsen Cup       NJSIAA Tournament                                                              
Men x-West Morris Mendham (9-1-2 lg.) 7 2 16 20 5 3 ML 6-2 WMC 6-2 Spa 2-2 Peq 7-1 Peq 13-4 ML 4-4 Spa 3-0 WMC 7-0 Rox 3-0 Rox CANC Cha 1-8 Kin 6-2 MK 5-1 PJ 1-4 PPB 5-6 HV 8-2 WWPS 10-2 Rid 4-4 Pin 7-1 Sum 2-5 FL 14-5 WE 9-1 Lak 9-3 Montclair Holiday Invitational   WMC 8-1 Peq 6-4 (6) Men (27) HV 8-1 (11) VGR 5-4 OT (3) GR 5-3 (2) Rmsy 0-7 x
Rox Roxbury (7-3-2 lg.) 6 2 1 13 11 9 2 WMC 6-3 Spa 7-1 Peq 8-3 Spa 2-0 ML 6-3 Peq 4-4 Men 0-3 WMC 4-3 ML 3-4 Men CANC MB 2-8 Kin 2-2 Mor 2-0 MidN PPD PJ PPD Nut 6-1 Ran 2-4 Rwd 4-6 Sum 0-8 GR 5-6 Rmpo 5-3 Ice Vault Tournament   Peq 6-8 x (10) Rox (23) Ten 4-2 (7) Bri 7-3 (2) Rmsy 1-6 x x
Peq Pequannock (4-7-2 lg.) 4 4 2 10 12 10 2 Spa 3-2 WMC 6-7 Rox 3-8 ML 8-3 Men 1-7 Men 4-13 Rox 4-4 ML 5-5 Spa 5-1 WMC 3-2 MK 3-6 Ran 2-9 Kin 3-7 BBD-CT 10-4 Park 3-2 NLV 9-5 FrT 6-5 NH 4-7 Mad 7-5 Jef 6-4 Jefferson Tournament   Spa 4-3 OT Rox 8-6 Men 4-6 (15) Peq (18) Mad 4-5 x x x x
WMC West Morris Central (3-8-1 lg.) 4 5 1 9 10 11 2 Rox 3-6 Peq 7-6 Men 2-6 ML 4-0 Spa 3-1 Men 0-7 Rox 3-4 ML 4-2 Spa 2-2 Peq 2-3 Mor 3-5 Ran 0-7 MB 0-7 Hboro 1-1 MtO 3-1 NLV 5-3 Mtville 4-7 OT 8-2 WO 13-3 PcV 10-0 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - White Division   ML 3-2 Men 1-8 x (26) WMC (7) Bri 4-7 x x x x
ML Mountain Lakes / Boonton (2-8-2 lg.) 2 6 2 6 6 11 2 Men 2-6 Spa 2-3 Peq 3-8 WMC 0-4 Rox 3-6 Men 4-4 Peq 5-5 WMC 2-4 Rox 4-3 Spa 4-0 MK 1-6 Cha 0-6 Mor 3-4 MK 2-6 WO 12-2 Mill 8-3 Prs 8-1 WO 11-5 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - White Division   WMC 2-3 x x    
Spa Sparta (1-10-2 lg.) 1 7 2 4 4 16 3 Peq 2-3 Rox 1-7 ML 3-2 Rox 0-2 Men 2-2 WMC 1-3 Men 0-3 Peq 1-5 WMC 2-2 ML 0-4 Ran 0-4 MB 0-7 Cha 0-6 Mad 0-3 WE 2-3 WWPN 6-0 Kin 1-4 MtO 1-3 Ten 5-2 Rmpo 0-0 NLV 2-4 HPt 4-3 Sussex Cup   Peq 3-4 OT x x    
  Haas Division W L T Pts W L T   Division Games (10)                 Crossover Games (5)       Non-League Games         Tournament Games     Haas Cup         NJSIAA Tournament                                                              
Mtville x-Montville (13-0-2 lg.) 8 2 18 21 3 2 Prs 9-1 MtO 3-2 NLV 6-3 Mad 2-2 Park 3-2 Prs 10-0 MtO 4-1 Park 3-1 Mad 2-2 NLV 10-3 Jef 9-3 HPt 4-0 MH 13-0 Vern 8-1 GSB 11-1 Ber 1-0 Cra 5-2 VGR 3-5 WMC 7-4 MH 10-0 Mill 2-0 Prs 4-0 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - White Division   Jef 4-3 MtO 2-4 x (16) Mtville (17) Wall 4-1 (1) Cha 0-6 x x x
Mad y-Madison (11-2-2 lg.) 6 2 2 14 17 8 2 Park 4-1 Prs 6-0 NLV 6-3 Mtville 2-2 MtO 3-0 Prs 4-3 NLV 9-3 Park 1-3 MtO 0-3 Mtville 2-2 GSB 10-0 Jef 6-1 MH 9-0 HPt 10-0 Vern 7-1 Ber 2-1 Spa 3-0 Cha 0-2 Kin 2-3 West 2-7 Peq 5-7 Dmnt 10-0 Jefferson Tournament   Vern 11-2 Park 5-4 OT MtO 2-3 OT (18) Mad (15) Peq 5-4 (2) Rmsy 0-7 x x x
Park y-Park Regional (10-4-1 lg.) 6 4 12 15 9 1 NLV 7-0 Mad 1-4 Prs 5-4 NLV 8-6 Mtville 2-3 Mad 3-1 Prs 5-3 Mtville 1-3 MtO 4-0 MtO 2-4 HPt 3-1 GSB 7-0 Jef 3-3 Vern 9-1 MH 10-0 Mor 1-11 Peq 2-3 NH 7-4 Kin 3-9 Para 9-2 WayV 7-2 SJMont 3-1 Ice Vault Tournament   HPt 5-4 Mad 4-5 OT x (19) Park (14) HntC 1-3 x x x x
NLV y-Newton / Lenape Valley (9-6-0 lg.) 4 6 8 11 14 Park 0-7 MtO 4-3 Prs 11-10 Mad 3-6 Mtville 3-6 Park 6-8 Mad 3-9 MtO 5-2 Prs 7-2 Mtville 3-10 MH 9-1 Vern 4-1 HPt 3-0 Jef 7-5 GSB 11-3 Peq 5-9 VGR 2-9 Mclr 1-3 BBD-CT 3-4 WMC 3-5 Mlpn 3-5 Spa 4-2 Vern 8-4 Sussex Cup   MtO 3-4 x x (25) NLV (8) Rbville 3-8 x x x x
MtO y-Mount Olive (7-6-1 lg.) 3 6 6 13 10 1 NLV 3-4 Mtville 2-3 Prs 3-1 Mad 0-3 Mtville 1-4 NLV 2-5 Mad 3-0 Park 0-4 Park 4-2 Prs PPD MH 8-1 Vern 5-0 HPt 2-2 GSB 4-1 Jef 4-2 PJ 0-9 WMC 1-3 Spa 3-1 IH 0-3 Mah 5-1 PkV 3-1 Ice Vault Tournament   NLV 4-3 Mtville 4-2 Mad 3-2 OT (31) MtO (2) Rmsy 0-10 x x x x
Prs Par Hills / Parsippany (5-9-0 lg.) 9 0 7 11 Mtville 1-9 Mad 0-6 NLV 10-11 Park 4-5 MtO 1-3 Mad 3-4 Mtville 0-10 Park 3-5 NLV 2-7 MtO PPD Vern 6-2 HPt 5-4 MH 8-0 GSB 6-2 Jef 7-3 PcV 4-2 PcV 5-3 ML 1-8 Mtville 0-4 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - White Division        
  Charette Division W L T Pts W L T   Division Games (8)             Crossover Games (6)         Non-League Games           Tournament Games     Haas Cup         NJSIAA Tournament                                                              
HPt x-High Point / Wallkill Valley (7-6-1 lg.) 7 1 14 9 11 2 MH 5-0 GSB 4-1 Vern 3-4 Jef 3-1 GSB 6-1 Vern 6-4 Jef 3-1 MH 6-3 Park 1-3 Prs 4-5 Mtville 0-4 NLV 0-3 MtO 2-2 Mad 0-10 WM 1-4 Edsn 6-3 WM 1-6 John 3-3 Bay 3-2 Edsn CANC Spa 3-4 Sussex Cup   Park 4-5 x x (29) HPt (4) MK 0-9 x x x x
Vern y-Vernon (6-8-0 lg.) 6 2 12 10 12 HPt 4-3 Jef 2-11 MH 11-6 GSB 5-1 Jef 5-2 HPt 4-6 GSB 8-3 MH 8-2 Prs 2-6 NLV 1-4 MtO 0-5 Mtville 1-8 Park 1-9 Mad 1-7 Ten 2-6 John 3-1 Col 3-5 Bay 6-3 Edsn 5-3 Mnroe SUSP Col PPD Hboro 2-1 NLV 4-8 Sussex Cup   Mad 2-11 x x    
Jef y-Jefferson (5-8-1 lg.) 5 3 10 8 15 1 GSB 5-1 GSB 11-4 MH 10-0 Vern 11-2 HPt 1-3 Vern 2-5 MH 8-1 HPt 1-3 Mtville 3-9 Mad 1-6 Park 3-3 Prs 3-7 NLV 5-7 MtO 2-4 John 2-4 Lak 1-4 Cli 5-1 GL 9-3 Para 4-5 WM 1-3 OT 4-6 Dmnt 10-3 Peq 4-6 Jefferson Tournament   Mtville 3-4 x x    
GSB Gill St. Bernard's (2-12-0 lg.) 2 6 4 3 17 Jef 1-5 HPt 1-4 Jef 4-11 Vern 1-5 HPt 1-6 MH 3-0 Vern 3-8 MH 5-2 Mad 0-10 Park 0-7 Prs 2-6 Mtville 1-11 MtO 1-4 NLV 3-11 Bay 2-3 ES 7-2 John PPD Bay 1-2 WO 4-8 PcV 2-6 OT 2-8 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - White Division        
MH Morris Hills (0-14-0 lg.) 8 0 1 22 HPt 0-5 Jef 0-10 Vern 6-11 GSB 0-3 Jef 1-8 Vern 2-8 GSB 2-5 HPt 3-6 NLV 1-9 MtO 1-8 Prs 0-8 Mtville 0-13 Mad 0-9 Park 0-10 GL 2-4 Day 0-7 ES 7-6 GL 0-5 WO 3-7 PcV 1-9 Mtville 0-10 OT 1-11 Mill 3-10 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - White Division        
         
* Union County Ice Hockey League * W L T Pts W L T   League Games (12)                     Non-League Games               Tournament Games     UCIHL Cup       NJSIAA Tournament                                                              
Sum x-Summit 11 1 23 18 6 2 GL 6-1 West 4-1 John 6-0 SPF 6-0 GL 7-0 West 1-0 Day 9-0 Cra 2-1 SPF 8-1 Day 10-0 Cra 1-1 John 6-1 Bri 5-1 BM PPD Ran 2-3 Rid 1-1 MK 3-5 MidS 3-5 Cha CANC Men 5-2 Rox 8-0 Mor 2-3 BC 1-2 Ice Vault Tournament   John 5-1 West 3-0 (5) Sum (28) Lak 2-1 (21) Pri 5-4 OT (4) Mor 2-3 x x
Cra Cranford 8 2 2 18 10 9 3 John 7-3 SPF 8-3 West 1-1 GL 8-0 SPF 8-1 John 2-0 GL 10-0 Day 7-0 West 3-4 Sum 1-2 Day 5-2 Sum 1-1 Mtville 2-5 BR 2-7 Pri 4-1 Cha 0-4 SB 4-6 Mtgry 1-2 PPD Rbville 5-3 VGR 3-3     West 2-6 x (20) Cra (13) WayH 3-6  
West Westfield 7 2 1 15 14 5 3 John 7-1 Sum 1-4 GL 10-0 Cra 1-1 Sum 0-1 SPF 10-0 John 4-2 SPF 7-0 Cra 4-3 Day 10-0 Day PPD GL PPD Cha 0-0 SHP 4-1 Rid PPD Mlpn PPD FrT PPD Mad 7-2 MsF-NY PPD BR 1-1 MidN 4-1 PJ 1-5 Bridgewater Holiday Tournament - Silver Division   Day 6-0 Cra 6-2 Sum 0-3 (3) West (14) HntC 5-0 (6) Liv 2-1 (2) BR 0-1 x
SPF Scotch Plains-Fanwood 3 7 1 7 6 16 2 GL 3-0 Day 2-2 Cra 3-8 Sum 0-6 Cra 1-8 West 0-10 Day 2-3 West 0-7 Sum 1-8 John 4-2 GL 9-4 John CANC WatH 1-8 Penn 5-7 Col 2-1 Ocn 1-10 Mnroe 2-5 Col 5-8 HV 3-3 Mill 0-4 Wood 0-11 Hight 5-2 Wood 1-3 Bay 3-2   John 0-8 x x    
John Johnson 3 7 6 7 11 1 West 1-7 Cra 3-7 Sum 0-6 Day 6-2 Cra 0-2 West 2-4 GL 15-5 SPF 2-4 GL 13-5 Sum 1-6 SPF CANC Day PPD Vern 1-3 Jef 4-2 GSB PPD HPt 3-3 Col 4-2 Col 2-3 Bay 0-1 Bay 3-1     SPF 8-0 Sum 1-5 x    
Day Dayton / Brearley 2 7 1 5 5 10 2 GL 3-5 SPF 2-2 John 2-6 GL 4-2 SPF 3-2 Cra 0-7 Sum 0-9 Cra 2-5 Sum 0-10 West 0-10 John PPD West PPD WO 6-6 ES 9-1 MH 7-0 WO 3-6 ES 9-1 Edsn 4-3     West 0-6 x x    
GL Governor Livingston 1 10 2 5 16 SPF 0-3 Day 5-3 Sum 1-6 West 0-10 Cra 0-8 Sum 0-7 Day 2-4 Cra 0-10 John 5-15 SPF 4-9 John 5-13 West PPD ES 4-0 MH 4-2 VGR 0-6 Cli 1-8 WO 3-6 ES 5-0 MH 5-0 Jef 3-9 Mclr 1-9 WO 8-9          
         
* Skyland Conference * W L T Pts W L T   Conference Games (14)                         Non-Conference Games           Tournament Games     Skyland Playoffs       NJSIAA Tournament                                                              
BR x-Bridgewater-Raritan 11 1 2 24 20 5 3 Pin 6-3 Hboro 3-0 HntC 3-0 Mtgry 2-0 Rid 2-2 HntC 3-0 Hboro 6-2 Ber 3-3 WatH 1-0 Ber 3-0 Rid 1-2 Mtgry 9-1 WatH 4-2 Pin 2-1 Cra 7-2 Kin PPD PPB 3-5 GR PPD StR 2-1 Rmsy 1-4 Rbville PPD West 1-1 MidN 8-3 Rid 3-2 Bridgewater Holiday Tournament - Silver Division   WatH 2-1 OT Pin 2-1 Rid 1-2 (2) BR (15) Sthrn 3-0 (7) FrT 7-1 (3) West 1-0 (4) MK 0-3
Rid Ridge 8 2 4 20 14 6 6 WatH 4-2 Mtgry 4-3 Hboro 2-1 WatH 1-0 BR 2-2 Pin 1-2 HntC 1-3 Ber 5-3 Hboro 3-0 BR 2-1 Mtgry 2-2 HntC 2-2 Pin 5-1 Ber 1-1 SJMet 1-6 Sum 1-1 BM 9-3 West PPD Mor PPD Men 4-4 HntC 3-0 PJ 3-7 BR 2-3 Bridgewater Holiday Tournament - Silver Division   Ber 4-2 HntC 4-1 BR 2-1 (5) Rid (28) Col 8-0 (12) Ocn 1-3 x x x
HntC Hunterdon Central 7 5 2 16 11 11 2 Pin 5-1 Mtgry 2-2 BR 0-3 WatH 5-3 Ber 2-3 Ber 8-2 BR 0-3 Mtgry 2-4 Rid 3-1 Pin 2-0 Hboro 5-0 Rid 2-2 Hboro 0-1 WatH 3-1 MK PPD SB 2-1 SJV PPD Kin 2-4 HV 4-0 Rid 0-3 PJ 0-7 MidN 1-3 Bridgewater Holiday Tournament - Silver Division   Mtgry 5-1 Rid 1-4 x (14) HntC (19) Park 3-1 (3) West 0-5 x x x
Pin Pingry 6 6 2 14 8 10 2 HntC 1-5 BR 3-6 Hboro 1-2 Mtgry 2-2 WatH 2-1 Rid 2-1 Ber 1-0 WatH 2-2 HntC 0-2 Ber 3-1 Hboro 4-1 Rid 1-5 Mtgry 3-1 BR 1-2 SHP 3-5 SJV 3-2 Ran PPD MKA PPD Men 1-7     Hboro 2-1 OT BR 1-2 x (17) Pin (16) PC 1-4 x x x x
Hboro Hillsborough 6 7 1 13 10 13 4 WatH 3-3 Rid 1-2 BR 0-3 Pin 2-1 Mtgry 0-3 Ber 2-1 BR 2-6 Mtgry 3-1 Rid 0-3 HntC 0-5 WatH 1-0 Pin 1-4 HntC 1-0 Ber 4-3 WWPN 9-0 WMC 1-1 SB 2-3 PkV 2-1 Kin 1-4 Vern 1-2 Wood 2-2 MidS 2-1 WatH 2-2 How 0-5 Bridgewater Holiday Tournament - Black Division   Pin 1-2 OT x x (16) Hboro (17) Mlpn 3-2 OT (1) Ran 0-6 x x x
Mtgry Montgomery 4 6 4 12 9 11 5 Rid 3-4 HntC 2-2 WatH 2-1 Hboro 3-0 Pin 2-2 BR 0-2 HntC 4-2 WatH 4-2 Hboro 1-3 Rid 2-2 Ber 1-3 BR 1-9 Pin 1-3 Ber 3-3 Hight 10-0 HV 1-4 Cra 2-1 SB 3-0 OB 4-6 RBC 4-4 Ber 2-1 How 1-4 WatH 3-1 Bridgewater Holiday Tournament - Black Division   HntC 1-5 x x (18) Mtgry (15) Sthrn 2-3 OT x x x x
Ber Bernards / Somerville 3 8 3 9 3 15 5 WatH 1-4 Hboro 1-2 HntC 3-2 HntC 2-8 Pin 0-1 BR 3-3 Rid 3-5 BR 0-3 WatH 1-0 Pin 1-3 Mtgry 3-1 Rid 1-1 Hboro 3-4 Mtgry 3-3 Mnroe 3-4 Mtville 0-1 Mad 1-2 WE 1-1 Liv 1-4 Mtgry 1-2 How 2-2 MidS 2-4 Bridgewater Holiday Tournament - Black Division   Rid 2-4 x x    
WatH Watchung Hills 1 11 2 4 3 15 5 Rid 2-4 Hboro 3-3 Ber 4-1 Mtgry 1-2 HntC 3-5 Rid 0-1 Pin 1-2 Mtgry 2-4 Pin 2-2 BR 0-1 Ber 0-1 Hboro 0-1 BR 2-4 HntC 1-3 SPF 8-1 OB 0-2 Liv 2-2 MidS 4-3 OB 3-5 MidS 5-5 Hboro 2-2 Mtgry 1-3 Bridgewater Holiday Tournament - Black Division   BR 1-2 OT x x    
         
* Greater Middlesex Conference * W L T Pts W L T   Conference Games (6)         Non-Conference Games                           Tournament Games     GMC Cup         NJSIAA Tournament      
SJMet y-St. Joseph (Metuchen) (+41) 5 1 10 13 6 2 Col 13-0 Wood 4-0 Mnroe 10-1 OB 1-2 SB 7-1 Edsn 10-0 Del 4-4 Rid 6-1 ND 1-3 MK 1-1 MKA 4-1 Hun 4-2 StR PPD RBC 3-5 MsF-NY 6-0 DBP 2-3 Mor 0-1 Kin 6-0 Ice Vault Tournament   SB 6-0 OB 9-0 (11) SJMet   (6) SPP 4-1 (3) CBA 3-5 x x                    
OB y-Old Bridge (+17) 5 1 10 17 5 1 Mnroe 5-2 Col 4-1 SB 3-2 Wood 3-4 SJMet 2-1 Edsn 11-1 WatH 2-0 JkLib 5-1 Wall 3-0 JkMem 2-3 Mnroe 6-3 Wood PPD Edsn 10-0 SB 11-1 Mboro PPD Mtgry 6-4 Ocn 3-1 MidS 2-5 WatH 5-3 Msqn 7-1 Mlpn 6-6 OT Old Bridge Tournament   Wood 6-2 SJMet 0-9 (10) OB (23) FL 3-2 (7) FrT 2-6 x x x
Wood y-Woodbridge (+16) 5 1 10 10 7 1 Edsn 10-0 SJMet 0-4 SB 7-2 OB 4-3 Mnroe 4-2 Col 6-4 Mill 10-1 FrT 4-5 HV 1-4 Ocn 3-5 OB PPD SPF 11-0 Mnroe 1-2 Col PPD SPF 3-1 Edsn 10-0 SB 7-2 Hboro 2-2     OB 2-6 x (30) Wood (3) GR 0-3 x x x x
SB y-South Brunswick (-1) 2 3 1 5 5 9 2 Col 3-3 Wood 2-7 Edsn 10-2 OB 2-3 Mnroe 5-2 SJMet 1-7 RBR 1-1 Ocn 5-3 Hboro 3-2 Cra 6-4 HntC 1-2 Liv PPD Mtgry 0-3 OB 1-11 BM 3-6 Wood 2-7     SJMet 0-6 x    
Col Colonia / JFK (-12) 2 3 1 5 8 7 2 SB 3-3 SJMet 0-13 OB 1-4 Edsn 5-1 Wood 4-6 Mnroe 4-2 Cent 4-2 Vern 5-3 SPF 1-2 StR PPD Cent 0-4 SPF 8-5 Bay 2-2 Vern PPD John 2-4 John 3-2 Edsn 7-1 Wood PPD Bay 3-2       (28) Col (5) Rid 0-8 x x x x
Mnroe Monroe 1 5 2 7 13 OB 2-5 SJMet 1-10 Wood 2-4 SB 2-5 Edsn 8-2 Col 2-4 Ber 4-3 Wall 1-8 Ocn 2-6 Cent 1-5 SPF 5-2 Vern SUSP Not 12-0 OB 3-6 Rbville 1-6 Ste 10-2 Wood 2-1 RBC 5-7 Mlpn 3-6 Edsn 8-2 Cent 5-6 21 games        
Edsn Edison / J.P. Stevens 6 0 4 14 Wood 0-10 SB 2-10 OB 1-11 Col 1-5 Mnroe 2-8 SJMet 0-10 Ocn 0-8 Hight PPD TRS 6-3 HPt 3-6 TRS 0-3 Day 4-3 ES CANC OB 0-10 Col 1-7 Wood 0-10 FrB 10-8 Mnroe 2-8 Hkcsk 10-7 Vern 3-5 Bayonne Tournament        
         
* Colonial Valley Conference *                      
  Colonial Division W L T Pts W L T   Conference Games (14)                         Non-Conference Games           Tournament Games     Mercer County Tournament     NJSIAA Tournament                            
ND x-Notre Dame 13 26 18 9 HV 8-4 Ste 11-1 WWPN 12-1 Hight 12-3 Paul 9-1 Not 10-0 WWPS 8-0 Pri 8-2 Law 4-2 Rbville 6-3 HV 7-0 WWPN 10-0 Rbville 3-2 Pri PPD SPP 4-7 BE 3-0 SA 2-4 SJMet 3-1 MKA 1-3 GC 5-2 SHP 5-7 WyS-PA 1-2 PJ 2-3 SPP 3-5 23 games   Ste 6-0 Pri 7-2 Hun 2-4 (9) ND (8) BC 0-7 x x x
Rbville Robbinsville / Allentown 10 2 1 21 14 7 2 Not 11-0 Hight 8-3 Ste 8-0 WWPS 5-2 HV 3-3 Law 6-3 Paul 6-1 WWPN 9-3 Pri 3-1 HV 4-1 ND 3-6 WWPN 7-0 ND 2-3 Pri PPD BM 6-3 FL CANC Liv 1-2 GR 0-6 Mnroe 6-1 Cra 3-5 Cha 2-2 BR PPD 22 games   WWPS 2-1 OT Hun 2-7 x (8) Rbville (25) NLV 8-3 (9) How 2-8 x x x
Pri Princeton 9 2 1 19 14 6 2 Not 11-0 Hight 7-0 Law 5-2 WWPS 4-4 WWPN 8-0 HV 6-2 ND 2-8 Rbville 1-3 Ste 7-1 HV 8-3 WWPN 11-1 Paul 6-0 ND PPD Rbville PPD Penn 4-2 Cra 1-4 Wall 5-5 FrT 5-1 JkMem 0-3   Not 14-0 HV 7-0 ND 2-7 x (21) Pri (12) Nut 3-0 (4) Sum 4-5 OT x x x
HV Hopewell Valley 6 7 1 13 11 12 2 ND 4-8 Not 9-0 Ste 4-2 Paul 11-1 Pri 2-6 Rbville 3-3 Hight 5-7 Law 2-4 WWPS 6-3 WWPN 10-0 Rbville 1-4 ND 0-7 Pri 3-8 WWPN 9-2 Mtgry 4-1 Nut 4-1 Mlpn 2-3 Wood 4-1 SPF 3-3 Men 2-8 Msqn 3-1 HntC 0-4 WWPS 6-2 22 games   Pri 0-7 x x (27) HV (6) Men 1-8 x x x x
WWPN West Windsor-Plainsboro North 2 12 4 2 17 Hight 4-2 Law 0-3 ND 1-12 Pri 0-8 Not 11-0 Ste 4-8 Rbville 3-9 HV 0-10 Rbville 0-7 ND 0-10 HV 2-9 WWPS 3-7 Pri 1-11 Paul 3-5 Hboro 0-9 Spa 0-6 Para 7-10 WWPS 2-5   WWPS 0-8 x x x    
  Valley Division W L T Pts W L T   Conference Games (15)                           Non-Conference Games         Tournament Games     Mercer County Tournament     NJSIAA Tournament                            
WWPS West Windsor-Plainsboro South 9 5 1 19 11 12 1 Law 7-1 Paul 7-5 Ste 8-0 Pri 4-4 Rbville 2-5 Not 10-0 Paul 4-2 Hight 4-0 ND 0-8 HV 3-6 Not 10-0 WWPN 7-3 Ste 5-8 Law 2-3 Hight 3-0 WWPN 5-2 Wall 2-4 Mlpn 3-9 Men 2-10 Ten 1-3 HV 2-6   WWPN 8-0 Rbville 1-2 OT x x (24) WWPS (9) How 2-11 x x x x                    
Law Lawrence / Ewing 8 4 3 19 8 8 3 WWPS 1-7 WWPN 3-0 Pri 2-5 Ste 5-5 Rbville 3-6 Paul 5-4 HV 4-2 Hight 2-2 ND 2-4 Hight 5-0 Paul 3-3 Not 7-0 Not 9-0 WWPS 3-2 Ste 6-4 Pnsby-PA 0-6 ANC-PA 3-4   Paul 0-3 x x x (26) Law (7) FrT 0-6 x x x x
Ste Steinert 7 6 1 15 8 12 1 Paul 10-7 ND 1-11 WWPS 0-8 Rbville 0-8 HV 2-4 Hight 5-3 Law 5-5 WWPN 8-4 Not 12-2 Pri 1-7 Hight 6-2 Not 12-2 WWPS 8-5 Law 4-6 Paul PPD Mnroe 2-10 Ocn 2-9 Liv 3-8 VGR 2-5 Nut 0-7 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - Red Division Hight 3-2 ND 0-6 x x    
Paul Paul VI 4 9 1 9 5 10 1 Ste 7-10 WWPS 5-7 HV 1-11 ND 1-9 WWPS 2-4 Law 4-5 Rbville 1-6 Not 16-1 Hight 6-7 Not 12-1 Law 3-3 Hight 3-2 Pri 0-6 WWPN 5-3 Ste PPD   Law 3-0 Hun 0-11 x x    
Hight Hightstown 4 10 1 9 4 15 1 WWPN 2-4 Pri 0-7 Rbville 3-8 ND 3-12 Ste 3-5 WWPS 0-4 Not 10-0 HV 7-5 Law 2-2 Paul 7-6 Law 0-5 Ste 2-6 Paul 2-3 Not 10-0 WWPS 0-3 Mtgry 0-10 Edsn PPD Ocn 0-7 Cent 6-7 SPF 2-5   Ste 2-3 x x x    
Not Nottingham / Hamilton 15 0 17 Pri 0-11 Rbville 0-11 HV 0-9 WWPS 0-10 WWPN 0-11 Hight 0-10 ND 0-10 Paul 1-16 Ste 2-12 Paul 1-12 Law 0-7 WWPS 0-10 Ste 2-12 Law 0-9 Hight 0-10 Mnroe 0-12   Pri 0-14 x x x    
         
* Shore Conference *                                
  Shore A North W L T Pts W L T   Division Games (12)                     Non-Division Games               Tournament Games     Shore Conference Tournament     NJSIAA Tournament                            
CBA x-CBA (Gordon) 11 1 22 20 4 3 Mboro 17-0 FrT 8-0 Mlpn 6-0 MidS 10-2 MidN 13-3 How 3-2 FrT 11-1 MidS 8-1 MidN 9-1 How 1-2 Mlpn 10-0 Mboro 11-0 see Gordon American for Gordon Conference games   n/a     see Godon Conference  
FrT Freehold Township 8 4 16 16 9 1 CBA 0-8 How 5-3 Mboro 10-1 MidN 5-3 CBA 1-11 Mlpn 4-6 MidS 2-1 Mlpn 5-1 Mboro 12-1 MidS 9-2 How 8-4 MidN 1-4 Wall 9-1 Liv 3-3 Wood 5-4 TRE 6-2 Peq 5-6 FrB 10-0 Pri 1-5 West PPD RBC 2-5 Wall 7-5 BM 12-2 22 games MD 5-6 OT x x x (7) FrT (26) Law 6-0 (10) OB 6-2 (2) BR 1-7 x x
MidN Middletown North 8 4 16 14 10 Mboro 12-2 MidS 4-2 CBA 3-13 Mlpn 3-4 FrT 3-5 Mboro 8-3 How 6-4 CBA 1-9 Mlpn 5-2 How 2-1 FrT 4-1 MidS 8-1 Rox PPD MD 4-6 TRE 6-2 Wall 3-0 RFH 8-6 SJV 4-5 BR 3-8 West 1-4 HntC 3-1 Bridgewater Holiday Tournament - Silver Division RFH 5-3 PPB 2-4 x x (14) MidN (19) WM 4-0 (3) GR 3-4 x x x
How Howell 7 5 14 18 7 2 Mboro 6-2 FrT 3-5 Mlpn 5-2 CBA 2-3 MidN 4-6 Mboro 13-3 MidS 7-3 CBA 2-1 MidN 1-2 FrT 4-8 MidS 6-3 Mlpn 7-0 PkV 9-1 SJV 9-2 Cent 11-1 Wall 7-3 JkLib 7-2 2/12 @ OB Mtgry 4-1 Ber 2-2 Hboro 5-0 Bridgewater Holiday Tournament - Black Division TRE 12-6 MD 1-0 StR 3-3 (4-3) RBC 2-6 (9) How (24) WWPS 11-2 (8) Rbville 8-2 (1) Ran 0-2 x x
MidS Middletown South 4 8 8 8 13 1 MidN 2-4 CBA 2-10 Mboro 5-3 Mlpn 4-2 CBA 1-8 How 3-7 FrT 1-2 Mboro 6-1 FrT 2-9 Mlpn 5-4 How 3-6 MidN 1-8 SJV PPD RFH 2-4 RBC 4-5 WatH 3-4 Sum 5-3 OB 2-5 TRN 5-1 Ocn 2-3 WatH 5-5 Hboro 1-2 Ber 4-2 Bridgewater Holiday Tournament - Black Division        
Mlpn Manalapan 4 8 8 12 10 3 Mboro 6-3 CBA 0-6 How 2-5 MidN 4-3 MidS 2-4 FrT 6-4 MidN 2-5 Mboro 7-1 FrT 1-5 MidS 4-5 CBA 0-10 How 0-7 TRE 4-4 HV 3-2 FrB 11-0 BM 7-1 West PPD WWPS 9-3 NLV 5-3 Mnroe 6-3 TRN 1-1 BM 6-1 RBR 3-1 OB 6-6 OT Old Bridge Tournament Bri 5-6 x x x (17) Mlpn (16) Hboro 2-3 OT x x x x
Mboro Marlboro 12 0 2 17 1 MidN 2-12 CBA 0-17 Mlpn 3-6 How 2-6 MidS 3-5 FrT 1-10 MidN 3-8 How 3-13 Mlpn 1-7 FrT 1-12 MidS 1-6 CBA 0-11 Ocn 0-10 FrB 9-6 Msqn 2-7 FL 6-9 BM 1-6 OB PPD JkLib 4-7 TRS 4-4 FrB 7-5          
  Shore B North W L T Pts W L T   Division Games (10)                 Non-Division Games                   Tournament Games     Shore Conference Tournament     NJSIAA Tournament                            
RBC x-Red Bank Catholic 9 1 19 19 2 3 Ocn 5-1 SJV 6-2 RFH 3-3 StR 5-2 RBR 9-3 RFH 4-2 RBR 4-0 StR 4-2 SJV 3-2 Ocn 4-1 SHP 5-2 SPP 1-9 Bri 9-4 PJ PPD MidS 5-4 SJMet 5-3 Rid CANC MK 2-2 Mnroe 7-5 FrT 5-2 Mtgry 4-4 22 games JkLib 9-2 Ocn 4-3 PPB 2-1 OT How 6-2 (10) RBC (7) SA 2-9 x x x
StR St. Rose 6 2 2 14 13 4 4 RBR 4-1 RFH 6-1 RFH 5-2 Ocn 0-0 RBC 2-5 SJV 4-3 RBC 2-4 Ocn 4-4 SJV 3-1 RBR 7-0 Msqn 7-0 FrB PPD Col PPD MD PPD SJMet PPD BM 4-0 BR 1-2 Nut 6-5 VGR 2-1 Liv 3-2 Essex Cty Holiday Tournament - Red Division Sthrn 3-2 OT Bri 5-5 (3-2) How 3-3 (3-4) x (19) StR (14) BE 7-6 (3) CBA 1-7 x x x
Ocn Ocean Township / Shore Regional 4 3 3 11 18 7 3 RBC 1-5 SJV 4-1 StR 0-0 RFH 3-3 SJV 5-3 RBR 3-0 StR 4-4 RFH 1-2 RBC 1-4 RBR 5-1 TRS 6-1 Edsn 8-0 SB 3-5 Mnroe 6-2 Mboro 10-0 SPF 10-1 Hight 7-0 Wood 5-2 JkLib 7-0 FrB 7-2 Ste 9-2 OB 1-3 MidS 3-2 22 games JkMem 2-1 RBC 3-4 x x (12) Ocn (21) RD 5-0 (5) Rid 3-1 (4) MK 0-2 x x
RFH Rumson-Fair Haven 4 4 2 10 7 9 2 SJV 1-4 RBR 9-1 StR 1-6 StR 2-5 RBC 3-3 RBC 2-4 Ocn 3-3 RBR 10-0 SJV 11-1 Ocn 2-1 MD 8-2 MidS 4-2 Bri CANC PPB 1-4 PPB 6-2 Bri 3-6 MidN 6-8   MidN 3-5 x x x (24) RFH (9) Kin 1-2 x x x x
SJV St. John Vianney 2 7 1 5 6 11 2 RFH 4-1 RBC 2-6 Ocn 1-4 RBR 9-0 RBR 5-5 StR 3-4 Ocn 3-5 RFH 1-11 RBC 2-3 StR 1-3 TRN 7-4 MidS PPD GR 3-2 How 2-9 Pin 2-3 MsF-NY 3-4 Msqn 9-0 HntC PPD Bri 2-8 BM 2-2 MidN 5-4 21 games        
RBR Red Bank Regional 9 1 1 2 16 3 StR 1-4 RFH 1-9 SJV 0-9 RBC 3-9 SJV 5-5 RBC 0-4 RFH 0-10 Ocn 0-3 Ocn 1-5 StR 0-7 SB 1-1 Wall 1-3 Cent 4-4 Msqn 3-4 FrB PPD Nut 0-6 TRE 3-6 TRN 2-4 Cent 2-4 JkLib 4-1 Mlpn 1-3 Msqn 6-0 Old Bridge Tournament        
  Shore A South W L T Pts W L T   Division Games (12)                     Non-Division Games               Tournament Games     Shore Conference Tournament     NJSIAA Tournament                            
Bri x-Brick Township 9 2 1 19 17 6 3 TRN 4-0 TRE 7-8 TRN 5-2 Sthrn 4-1 JkMem 2-1 BM 5-1 TRS 10-3 TRE 2-8 BM 5-2 JkMem 2-2 TRS 7-0 Sthrn 5-2 Sum 1-5 JkLib 6-2 RBC 4-9 RFH CANC PPB 6-3 Cent 9-3 SJV 8-2 RFH 6-3 Rmpo 2-8 IH 5-5 Rwd 3-1 Ice Vault Tournament Mlpn 6-5 StR 5-5 (2-3) x x (7) Bri (26) WMC 7-4 (10) Rox 3-7 x x x
JkMem Jackson Memorial 7 3 2 16 13 6 2 TRE 7-1 BM 2-0 TRS 10-1 TRN 5-1 Bri 1-2 TRE 3-4 BM 3-1 TRS 6-0 TRN 1-1 Bri 2-2 Sthrn 1-0 Sthrn 2-3 OB 3-2 JkLib 5-1 TBA vs. FrT Pri 3-0 Wall 8-2 PPB 4-5 Cent 4-1 Winding River Tournament Ocn 1-2 x x x (13) JkMem (20) TRE 8-2 (4) MK 2-4 x x x
Sthrn Southern Regional 7 4 1 15 11 6 1 TRE 4-4 Bri 1-4 TRS 12-2 BM 5-3 TRN 2-1 TRE 5-2 TRN 4-5 JkMem 0-1 BM 3-0 JkMem 3-2 TRS 9-0 Bri 2-5 JkLib 3-2 MD 4-1 Cent 3-2 2/10 vs. How Msqn PPD   StR 2-3 OT x x x (15) Sthrn (18) Mtgry 3-2 OT (2) BR 0-3 x x x
TRE Toms River East 7 4 1 15 10 9 3 JkMem 1-7 BM 4-6 BM 3-6 Sthrn 4-4 Bri 8-7 TRN 9-3 TRS 7-1 TRN 7-4 JkMem 4-3 Bri 8-2 Sthrn 2-5 TRS 8-4 Mlpn 4-4 FrT 2-6 MidN 2-6 RBR 6-3 TRN 9-4 MD 6-6 TRN 3-5 TRS 10-0 Mayor's Cup of Toms River How 6-12 x x x (20) TRE (13) JkMem 2-8 x x x x
BM Brick Memorial 5 7 10 7 14 3 TRE 6-4 JkMem 0-2 TRE 6-3 TRS 5-2 Bri 1-5 TRS 3-1 Sthrn 3-5 JkMem 1-3 TRN 3-2 Bri 2-5 TRN 2-5 Sthrn 0-3 Rbville 3-6 PkV 2-2 Mlpn 1-7 Rid 3-9 Kin 3-4 StR 0-4 Mboro 6-1 SJV 2-2 SB 6-3 MD 2-2 Mlpn 1-6 FrT 2-12 24 games        
TRN Toms River North 4 7 1 9 6 12 2 Bri 0-4 TRS 6-2 JkMem 1-5 Bri 2-5 TRE 3-9 TRE 4-7 BM 2-3 TRS 4-1 Sthrn 1-2 JkMem 1-1 BM 5-2 Sthrn 5-4 SJV 4-7 MD 3-4 Cent PPD RBR 4-2 MidS 1-5 TRE 4-9 Mlpn 1-1 TRE 5-3 MD 1-2 Mayor's Cup of Toms River        
TRS Toms River South 12 0 2 21 1 TRN 2-6 JkMem 1-10 BM 2-5 Sthrn 2-12 TRE 1-7 BM 1-3 Bri 3-10 TRN 1-4 JkMem 0-6 TRE 4-8 Bri 0-7 Sthrn 0-9 FrB 8-2 Ocn 1-6 MD 1-11 Edsn 3-6 Cent 0-3 Msqn 0-5 Edsn 3-0 FrB 3-5 Cent 3-6 Mboro 4-4 MD 0-10 TRE 0-10 Mayor's Cup of Toms River        
  Shore B South W L T Pts W L T   Division Games (10)                 Non-Division Games                   Tournament Games     Shore Conference Tournament     NJSIAA Tournament                            
PPB x-Point Pleasant Borough 8   2 18 16 4 3   Msqn 10-1 Wall 2-1 MD 5-1 JkLib 5-1 Msqn 6-2 FrB 5-1 FrB 10-0 JkLib 3-3 MD 6-1 Wall 4-4 Bri 3-6 RFH 4-1 Nut 5-2 Men 6-5 RFH 2-6 BR 5-3 MidS PPD           JkMem 5-4 Wall 8-1 Winding River Tournament Wall 3-3 (2-1) MidN 4-2 RBC 1-2 OT x (8) PPB (25) Rmpo 6-3 (9) Kin 1-2 x x x                                                        
Wall Wall 6 3 1 13 10 11 3 JkLib 5-2 PPB 1-2 Msqn 5-0 FrB 11-3 MD 5-3 MD 4-5 JkLib 1-4 FrB 5-2 Msqn 9-1 PPB 4-4 FrT 1-9 RBR 3-1 Mnroe 8-1 Pri 5-5 OB 0-3 WWPS 4-2 How 3-7 MidN 0-3 Cra PPD JkMem 2-8 FrT 5-7 Cent 7-3 PPB 1-8 Winding River Tournament PPB 3-3 (1-2) x x x (17) Wall (16) Mtville 1-4 x x x x
JkLib Jackson Liberty 5 2 3 13 8 10 3 FrB 8-3 Wall 2-5 MD 2-1 Msqn 7-3 PPB 1-5 FrB 8-4 Msqn 2-2 Wall 4-1 MD 4-4 PPB 3-3 Sthrn 2-3 Bri 2-6 Cent 7-2 OB 1-5 Ocn 0-7 JkMem 1-5 Cent 4-3 How 2-7 RBR 1-4 Mboro 7-4 21 games RBC 2-9 x x x    
MD Monsignor Donovan 4 4 2 10 10 9 4 JkLIb 1-2 PPB 1-5 FrB 11-1 Msqn 7-2 Wall 3-5 FrB 10-0 Wall 5-4 Msqn 4-4 JkLib 4-4 PPB 1-6 RFH 2-8 Sthrn 1-4 TRS 11-1 TRN 4-3 Mor 1-7 StR PPD MidN 6-4 BM 2-2 TRE 6-6 TRS 10-0 TRN 2-1 Mayor's Cup of Toms River FrT 6-5 OT How 0-1 x x (20) MD (13) GC 3-8 x x x x
Msqn Manasquan / Point Pleasant Beach 2 6 2 6 5 11 3 PPB 1-10 FrB 8-3 Wall 0-5 JkLib 7-3 MD 2-7 PPB 2-6 JkLib 2-2 FrB 10-4 MD 4-4 Wall 1-9 StR 0-7 Cent 3-3 Mboro 7-2 RBR 4-3 SJV 0-9 TRS 5-0 HV 1-3 Sthrn PPD OB 1-7 RBR 0-6 Old Bridge Tournament        
FrB Freehold Boro / Raritan 10 0 1 19 JkLib 3-8 Msqn 3-8 MD 1-11 Wall 3-11 MD 0-10 JkLib 4-8 Msqn 4-10 PPB 1-5 Wall 2-5 PPB 0-10 TRS 2-8 StR PPD Mboro 6-9 Mlpn 0-11 Cent 1-5 Ocn 2-7 RBR PPD FrT 0-10 Cent 6-9 TRS 5-3 Edsn 8-10 Mboro 5-7          
         
* NJSIAA Independents *         W L T   All Games                                         Tournament Games               NJSIAA Tournament                            
Bay Bayonne   8 11 1 GSB 3-2 PcV 1-5 RD 0-3 ES 5-0 NH 3-6 ES 6-0 RD 1-4 Col 2-2 ??-FL 0-4 Xvr-NY 2-0 Hksck 7-3 HPt 2-3 GSB 2-1 Hksck PPD John 1-0 Col 2-3 Cli 3-2 SPF 2-3 John 1-3 Vern 3-6 Hksck 2-8 Bayonne Tournament                                    
Cent Central Regional 9 8 2 Col 2-4 JkLib 2-7 Msqn 3-3 Mnroe 5-1 TRN PPD Col 4-0 RBR 4-4 TRS 3-0 Sthrn 2-3 How 1-11 FrB 5-1 Hight 7-6 Bri 3-9 JkLib 3-4 FrB 9-6 RBR 4-2 TRS 6-3 Mnroe 6-5 Wall 3-7 JkMem 1-4 Winding River Tournament        
ES East Side (Newark) 11 GL 0-4 Day 1-9 GSB 2-7 Bay 0-5 HudC PPD Day 1-9 Bay 0-6 GL 0-5 MH 6-7 Edsn CANC Mill 3-7 WO 5-9 HudC PPD Hksck 3-6 HudC PPD          
HudC Hudson Catholic 1 ES PPD Cli 1-6 WM CANC ES PPD ES PPD          
         
* Mid-Atlantic Hockey League * W L T Pts W L T   League Games (5)       Non-League Games                                     Hill Mid-Atlantic Invitational                                    
WyS Wyoming Seminary (Pa.) (+13) 3 1 1 7 11 4 1 LaS 2-2 Hill 5-4 Lville 5-2 Port 14-3 PDS 4-6 Hill-PA 3-0 Lville 4-0 Hsc-NY 8-1 AlbAcad 2-5 Lsly-WV 9-3 Lsly-WV 7-1 BC 4-1 ND 2-1 2/14 @ SSA-PA 2/15 @ SSA-PA 2/16 vs. ASL-QC   PDS 2-1 Hsc-NY 1-2 Lville 1-2      
LaS La Salle (Pa.) (Eastern Pa. AAA) (+2) 3 1 1 7 14 9 2 WyS 2-2 Lville 3-8 Hill 3-2 Port 6-3 PDS 4-1 Soud-PA 10-0 HGP-PA 4-4 COH-PA 6-2 Hill-PA 3-5 COH-PA 8-3 SJP-PA 1-6 FJdg-PA 6-2 MB 4-5 HGP-PA 2-4 BpG-NH 0-4 MSC-RI 1-3 Frnk-MA 0-3 CBS-PA 2-0 MalP-PA 1-7 SA 4-3 RomC-PA 10-0 MalP-PA 9-0 RomC-PA 13-0 AbpCar-PA 10-0 AbpCar-PA 7-1 / SJP-PA 8-1 / 2/24 @ FJdg-PA x x x      
Lville Lawrenceville (N.J.) (+4) 2 2 1 5 13 13 1 Port 5-2 Hill 6-5 OT PDS 3-6 WyS 2-5 LaS 8-3 Mbrk-NY 3-2 Hill-PA 1-2 OT WyS-PA 0-4 Hill-PA 1-4 Rice-VT 1-2 Nich-NY 0-5 Taft-CT 0-11 Cant-CT 1-4 UCC-ON 0-4 TP-NY 1-8 NMH-MA 1-6 Del 2-2 SSA-PA 4-2 SSA-PA 7-4 Brwk-CT 2-5 BrdgAc-ME 3-0 ASL-QC 5-2 ASL-QC 4-1 MalP-PA 9-0   Hsc-NY 4-3 NSA-NY 2-0 WyS-PA 2-1      
PDS Princeton Day (N.J.) (0) 2 2 1 5 14 7 2 Hill 3-5 Lville 6-3 Port 3-3 WyS 6-4 LaS 1-4 SA 5-1 RCD-NY 6-4 MB-RI 4-0 Hun PPD Mor 3-3 BE 3-0 Msx-MA 3-5 Port-NY 4-2 WorAc-MA 5-4 OT DBP PPD MB 0-3 ND PPD Cha 3-2 GC 3-1 SSA-PA 4-1 SJP-PA 5-2 MKA 1-0 MB 4-3 NJISAA Prep B Tournament WyS-PA 1-2 Hill-PA 0-2 Hill-PA 3-4      
Hill Hill (Pa.) 1 2 2 4 13 14 2 Port 3-4 OT PDS 5-3 Lville 5-6 OT WyS 4-5 LaS 2-3 StSeb-MA 3-3 Msx-MA 3-4 LaS-PA 5-3 WyS-PA 0-3 Lville 2-1 OT Hsc-NY 2-3 OT Lville 4-1 Wnch-MA 0-1 BB&N-MA 0-6 StG-RI 6-3 Brwk-CT 2-3 Stan-QC 0-0 (L) BerAc-ME 6-3 Winch-MA 2-3 Brwk-CT 2-3 OT RCD-NY 9-0 Nwd-NY 2-1 SJP-PA 7-0 BrdgAc-ME 4-2 Del 0-2 / FJdg-PA 4-1 NSA-NY 2-4 PDS 2-0 PDS 4-3      
Port Portledge (N.Y.) 3 2 2 2 8 1 Hill 4-3 OT Lville 2-5 WyS 3-14 PDS 3-3 LaS 3-6 SPP 6-3 MB 2-5 Mbrk-NY 2-10 VtAc 3-5 PDS 2-4 PrtAb-RI 0-3 (forf.) AlbAc-NY PPD Brwk-CT PPD SPP PPD 2/12 @ Hsc-NY   x x x      
OT does not count in MAHL play          
* Independence League * W L T Pts W L T   League Games (12)                     Non-League Games               Tournament Games     Independence League Playoffs          
Hun x-Hun (N.J.) 11 22 19 7 1 Epsc 14-8 SCH 13-5 Penn 6-1 Ger 8-2 ANC 9-3 HvSchl 5-2 SCH 10-1 Penn 7-2 ANC 7-3 Epsc 7-2 Ger 9-1 HvSchl PPD CHC-MD 5-6 GC 3-5 SJMet 2-4 SJP-PA 4-3 SA 2-4 MB 4-7 Bul-MD 10-2 DMC-MD 4-1 Gzg-DC 3-5 SJP-PA 2-2 (2-0) Gzg-DC 0-6 Paul 11-0 / Rbville 7-2 / ND 4-2 (Mercer Cty)   Epsc 10-5 ANC 6-4    
ANC Academy of the New Church (Pa.) 10 2 20 13 4 Ger 5-3 SCH 2-0 Epsc 6-4 Hun 3-9 Penn 6-1 Ger 9-1 HvSchl 7-2 SCH 9-1 Epsc 6-3 Hun 3-7 HvSchl 7-0 Penn 2-0 Law 4-3 UpDub-PA 3-6 PlmWht-PA 6-2     Penn 6-1 Hun 4-6    
Penn Pennington (N.J.) 6 5 1 13 7 7 1 SCH 9-6 Hun 1-6 Epsc 2-2 Ger 3-1 ANC 1-6 HvSchl 4-7 SCH 6-5 Epsc 2-0 Hun 2-7 Ger 4-1 HvSchl 3-1 ANC 0-2 SPF 7-5 Pri 2-4 2/10 vs. Pin     ANC 1-6 x    
Epsc Episcopal Academy (Pa.) 5 5 1 11 9 6 1 Hun 8-14 Penn 2-2 ANC 4-6 Ger 9-0 SCH 7-5 Ger 3-2 Penn 0-2 ANC 3-6 1/31 vs. HvSchl SCH 11-1 Hun 2-7 HvSchl 8-1 Rad-PA 8-4 Car-PA 7-3 Ger 4-1     SCH 10-2 Hun 5-10 x    
SCH Springside Chestnut Hill (Pa.) 4 8 8 9 10 Hun 5-13 Penn 6-9 ANC 0-2 Ger 10-4 Epsc 5-7 Hun 1-10 Penn 5-6 ANC 1-9 Ger 11-6 HvSchl 7-4 Epsc 1-11 HvSchl 10-7 UpDub-PA 8-4 LwMor-PA 11-10 Wshk-PA 15-10 UpDub-PA 8-9 PlmWht-PA 6-2 PlmWht-PA 8-2 PlmWht-PA 8-2     Epsc 2-10 x x    
HvSchl Haverford School (Pa.) 3 7 6 4 8 Ger 5-0 Hun 2-5 Penn 7-4 ANC 2-7 Ger 4-1 SCH 5-7 1/31 @ Epsc Penn 1-3 ANC 0-7 SCH 7-10 Epsc 1-8 Hun PPD Rdly-PA 2-5 StMrk-DE 11-7          
Ger Germantown Academy (Pa.) 12 0 13 2 ANC 3-5 HvSchl 0-5 Hun 2-8 SCH 4-10 Epsc 0-9 Penn 1-3 ANC 0-9 Epsc 2-3 SCH 6-11 HvSchl 1-4 Penn 1-4 Hun 1-9 PlmWht-PA 1-1 Epsc 1-4 UpDub-PA 4-4          
         
**overtime wins/losses count as such and shootouts are counted as ties on this site; the NJSIAA recognizes both overtime and shootout results as ties