<
Home Standings Team-by-Team JY20 Project
© Jonathan Yardley, 2016
Day Month Date Time Stature Visitor   Home   Rink       Abbreviation key Rinks
Wednesday February 24 2:30 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 Rwd 5 BR 4 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset AlbAc-NY Albany Academy (N.Y.) AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
from 2/23 *(OT) February 24 3:20 PM NJSIAA Public B first round Vern 1* Kin 2* Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm ANC-PA Academy of the New Church (Pa.) Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
February 24 4:00 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 GC 2 SPP 3 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark ASL-QC L'Académie St. Louis (Québec) BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
*(OT) February 24 7:30 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 HntC 3* Sthrn 4* WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River Bay Bayonne BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
*(OT) February 25 3:00 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 MK 2* JkMem 1* Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall   BBD-CT Brookfield / Bethel / Danbury (Conn.) FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
Thursday February 25 4:00 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 ND 2 SA 6 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel BC Bergen Catholic Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
February 25 4:00 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 RBC 0 Del 7 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph BC-MA BC High (Mass.) Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
February 25 4:30 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 NH 1 GR 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack BE Bishop Eustace Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
February 25 4:30 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 Mlpn 1 Ran 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown Ber Bernards / Somerville How - Howell Ice World
February 25 4:30 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Sum 0 MidN 3 Mid - Middletown Ice World BH-RI Bishop Hendricken (R.I.) IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 25 6:30 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 West 1 Mor 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown BM Brick Memorial IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
February 25 6:45 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 Liv 2 Mclr 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair BR Bridgewater-Raritan IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
*(OT) February 25 7:00 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 SJMont 3* PJ 4* Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm Bri Brick Township Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel
February 25 7:15 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Rox 2 Mah 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Brwk-CT Brunswick (Conn.) Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
  February 25 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Wall 2 Cha 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown CBA CBA Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
Friday February 26 3:15 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 BC 0 SJMet 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center Cent Central Regional Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
*(OT) February 26 4:10 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Mad 5* Kin 4* Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm Cha Chatham Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 26 4:15 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 BE 0 MB 2 TO - Twin Oaks, Morristown CHC-MD Calvert Hall (Md.) Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 26 5:00 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 VGR 0 Rmsy 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Cli Clifton Mid - Middletown Ice World
February 26 6:00 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 WatH 1 How 0 How - Howell Ice World CM-MA Catholic Memorial (Mass.) OB - Old Bridge Arena
February 26 7:00 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Nut 1 Lak 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Col Colonia / JFK OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
February 26 7:45 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 SHP 0 CBA 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall Cra Cranford PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
February 26 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public A Round of 16 Mtgry 2 Rid 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena Day Dayton / Brearley PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
February 26 8:45 PM NJSIAA Private Round of 16 MKA 1 DBP 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne DBP Don Bosco Prep Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton University
  February 26 9:00 PM NJSIAA Public B Round of 16 Men 3 IH 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne   Del Delbarton Prud - Prudential Center, Newark
Saturday February 27 4:30 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals Sthrn 1 Ran 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown DMA-DE Delaware Military Academy (Del.) Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 27 7:00 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals Rwd 0 Mclr 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair DPC DePaul Catholic / Morris Catholic RBA - Red Bank Armory
Sunday February 28 1:00 PM NJSIAA Public B quarterfinals Cha 1 GR 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack   Edsn Edison / J.P. Stevens Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
Monday February 29 3:30 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals WatH 0 Rid 8 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena Epsc-PA Episcopal Academy (Pa.) SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
February 29 4:00 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals SPP 2 Del 5 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph ES East Side (Newark) Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 29 4:00 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals PJ 0 CBA 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall FL Fair Lawn SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 29 5:45 PM NJSIAA Public B quarterfinals Mad 1 MidN 4 Mid - Middletown Ice World Fldstn-NY Fieldston (N.Y.) SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 29 6:00 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals SJMet 2 DBP 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne FP-CT Fairfield Prep (Conn.) TO - Twin Oaks, Morristown
February 29 6:00 PM NJSIAA Public A quarterfinals MK 1 Mor 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown FrB Freehold Boro / Raritan USA - Union Sports Arena
*(OT) February 29 6:50 PM NJSIAA Private quarterfinals MB 3* SA 4* Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel Frsch Frisch Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 29 7:15 PM NJSIAA Public B quarterfinals Mah 6 Lak 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne FrT Freehold Township War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 29 8:00 PM NJSIAA Public B quarterfinals Men 0 Rmsy 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne GC Gloucester Catholic Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
Wednesday March 2 4:30 PM NJSIAA Public B semifinals Rmsy 1 MidN 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown Ger-PA Germantown Acad (Pa.) WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
March 2 6:30 PM NJSIAA Public A semifinals Rid 2 Mor 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown GL Governor Livingston ZonPen - SkateZone Pennsauken
March 2 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public A semifinals Mclr 1 Ran 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown GR Glen Rock ZonVoor - SkateZone Voorhees
Thursday March 3 4:30 PM NJSIAA Public B semifinals Mah 1 GR 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown GSB Gill St. Bernard's
March 3 6:30 PM NJSIAA Private semifinals SA 0 Del 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown Hboro Hillsborough
*(OT) March 3 8:30 PM NJSIAA Private semifinals CBA 2* DBP 1* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown HGP-PA Holy Ghost Prep (Pa.)
Monday March 7 4:30 PM NJSIAA Private final CBA 1 Del 3 Prud - Prudential Center, Newark Hill-PA Hill (Pa.)
March 7 6:30 PM NJSIAA Public B final Rmsy 5 GR 1 Prud - Prudential Center, Newark HntC Hunterdon Central
  March 7 8:30 PM NJSIAA Public A final Ran 0 Mor 2 Prud - Prudential Center, Newark How Howell
TBA HPt High Point / Wallkill Valley
November 2 7:20 PM Eastern Pa. AAA LaS-PA 4 Sal-DE 2 The Pond, Wilmington DE Hun Hun
November 12 8:00 PM Eastern Pa. AAA LaS-PA 2 SJP-PA 2 Skatium, Haverford PA HV Hopewell Valley
November 18 3:45 PM Prep Hun 2 HGP-PA 5 Grundy Rink, Bristol PA HvSchl Haverford School (Pa.)
November 18 4:00 PM MAHL WyS-PA 1 LaS-PA 3 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA IH Indian Hills
November 19 Non-league HvSchl-PA 3 StMrk-DE 1 The Pond, Wilmington DE Jef Jefferson
November 23 5:30 PM Non-league StAn-NY 8 Port-NY 5 Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY JkLib Jackson Liberty
November 24 3:00 PM scrimmage Port-NY 3 BC 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack JkMem Jackson Memorial
November 24 4:00 PM Non-league Boy-PA 5 Ger-PA 3 Bucks County Ice, Warminster PA John Johnson
November 24 4:45 PM scrimmage LaS-PA 2 Del 2 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph Kin Kinnelon
Saturday November 28 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Cha 3 Kin 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm Lak Lakeland
November 28 4:00 PM Non-league Prs 1 Jef 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm LaS-PA La Salle (Pa.)
November 28 4:15 PM Non-league HPt 2 ML 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown Law Lawrence / Hightstown
November 28 5:00 PM Gordon Conference PJ 2 DBP 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Liv Livingston
November 28 5:00 PM Big North Freedom GR 12 NV 1 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood Lville Lawrenceville
November 28 5:30 PM Non-league Mill 3 Cli 3 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls Mad Madison
November 28 6:00 PM Big North Liberty Lak 5 IH 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Mah Mahwah
November 28 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas MtO 6 Spa 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm MalC-MA Malden Catholic (Mass.)
November 28 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MB 5 Mor 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown MalP-PA Malvern Prep (Pa.)
November 28 6:15 PM Non-league FrT 8 RBR 5 RBA - Red Bank Armory MB Morristown-Beard
November 28 7:00 PM Big North Liberty Rmpo 3 WayV 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Mboro Marlboro / Holmdel
November 28 7:10 PM Big North Patriot RD 10 FL 0 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls Mclr Montclair
November 28 7:20 PM Non-league Vern 1 NLV 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm Men West Morris Mendham
November 28 7:30 PM Shore A North MidN 7 Mboro 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall MH Morris Hills
November 28 8:00 PM Big North Liberty Rmsy 2 WM 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne MidN Middletown North
November 28 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men 5 Mtville 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown MidS Middletown South
November 28 9:00 PM Big North Liberty Mah 6 WayH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Mill Millburn
  November 28 9:10 PM Big North Patriot Rwd 8 PcV 0 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls MK Morris Knolls
Sunday November 29 1:00 PM Non-league DPC 1 IH 11 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne MKA Montclair Kimberley
November 29 3:00 PM Big North Liberty WayH 4 Lak 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne ML Mountain Lakes / Boonton
November 29 3:30 PM Non-league WE 2 PC 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack Mlbrk-NY Millbrook (N.Y.)
November 29 3:30 PM Non-league Sthrn 7 Rox 1 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph Mlpn Manalapan
November 29 5:00 PM Big North Liberty WM 2 Rmpo 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Mnroe Monroe
November 29 5:15 PM Non-league Edsn 3 Frsch 5 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood Mor Morristown
November 29 5:30 PM Shore A South TRS 0 Bri 10 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick MsF-NY Monsignor Farrell (N.Y.)
November 29 6:00 PM Gordon Conference GC 1 DBP 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne Msqn Manasquan / Point Pleasant Beach
November 29 6:30 PM Non-league GR 3 Mor 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown Mtgry Montgomery
November 29 7:00 PM Gordon Conference SPP 1 BC 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne MtO Mount Olive / Hopatcong
November 29 7:00 PM Non-league MH 4 OrP 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen Mtville Montville
November 29 7:15 PM Eastern Pa. AAA LaS-PA 2 MalP-PA 3 Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia PA ND Notre Dame
November 29 7:50 PM Big North Freedom NV 2 NH 11 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY NDF-CT Notre Dame (Fairfield, Conn.)
November 29 8:00 PM Big North Liberty WayV 2 Mah 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne NH Northern Highlands
  November 29 8:30 PM Non-league Vern 3 Ten 0 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood NLV Newton / Lenape Valley
Monday November 30 3:30 PM Skyland Mtgry 3 Pin 3 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena NMH-MA Northfield Mount Hermon (Mass.)
November 30 3:30 PM GMC Col 1 Wood 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center Not Nottingham / Hamilton
November 30 4:00 PM Gordon Conference Del 6 GC 1 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell NTZ-NY Nyack / Tappan Zee (N.Y.)
no result November 30 4:00 PM scrimmage Penn x Pri x IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton Nut Nutley
November 30 4:00 PM CVC Not 1 WWPN 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor NV Northern Valley / Hasbrouck Heights
November 30 4:15 PM Non-league Port-NY 5 MB 2 TO - Twin Oaks, Morristown OB Old Bridge
November 30 4:15 PM Non-league RBC 2 SHP 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange Ocn Ocean Township / Shore Regional
November 30 4:30 PM Non-league GSB 0 Park 10 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown OrP Oratory Prep
November 30 5:15 PM GMC SB 14 Edsn 7 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center Para Paramus / Lyndhurst / Hackensack
November 30 6:00 PM CVC Law 5 WWPS 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor Park Park Regional (Hanover / Whippany)
November 30 6:15 PM NJIHL American MKA 3 Liv 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange Paul Paul VI / Camden Catholic
November 30 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC 1 Mad 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown PC Paramus Catholic
November 30 7:30 PM Shore A South TRS 5 TRN 7 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River PcV Passaic Valley / Cedar Grove
from 12/11 November 30 7:45 PM Shore A South TRE 2 JkMem 9 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall PDS Princeton Day
November 30 8:00 PM Non-league Ocn 4 Rbville 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor Penn Pennington
November 30 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas NLV 2 MtO 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown Peq Pequannock
Tuesday December 1 4:00 PM NJIHL Liberty WO 1 ES 1 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark Pin Pingry
December 1 4:00 PM Non-league PWht-PA 3 Ger-PA 5 Bucks County Ice, Warminster PA PJ Pope John
December 1 4:00 PM Non-league HGP-PA 6 SA 4 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel PkV Pascack Valley / Hills
December 1 4:00 PM CVC Paul 5 Ste 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor Port-NY Portledge (N.Y.)
December 1 4:00 PM Non-league FrB 2 Cent 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River PPB Point Pleasant Borough
December 1 4:30 PM Non-league FL 2 Para 7 Secaucus Ice Rink Pri Princeton
December 1 5:30 PM Prep SJP-PA 1 PDS 9 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day Prs Par Hills / Parsippany
December 1 5:30 PM Non-league Men 6 Spa 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm Ran Randolph
December 1 5:30 PM Shore A Central Msqn 2 SJV 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall RBC Red Bank Catholic
December 1 6:00 PM CVC ND 5 HV 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor RBR Red Bank / Henry Hudson
December 1 6:15 PM Shore A North CBA 4 Mlpn 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall Rbville Robbinsville / Allentown
December 1 6:45 PM UCIHL John 0 Sum 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle RCD-NY Rye Country Day (N.Y.)
December 1 7:30 PM Non-league MidS 3 MidN 4 Mid - Middletown Ice World RD River Dell / Westwood
December 1 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Ran 4 MK 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown RFH Rumson-Fair Haven
December 1 8:00 PM Non-league Mboro 2 Pri 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor Rid Ridge
from 1/26 December 1 8:00 PM Shore A Central StR 4 RFH 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory Rmpo Ramapo
  December 1 8:15 PM Shore A North How 4 FrT 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall   Rmsy Ramsey
Wednesday December 2 2:30 PM NJIHL Liberty OrP 5 ES 6 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark Rox Roxbury
December 2 3:15 PM Non-league Hboro 6 Col 0 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center Rwd Ridgewood
December 2 3:30 PM Skyland Rid 9 Mtgry 2 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick SA St. Augustine Prep
December 2 3:30 PM Independence League Penn 8 Epsc-PA 0 Skatium, Haverford PA Sal-DE Salesianum (Del.)
December 2 3:45 PM MAHL LaS-PA 3 Port-NY 0 Twin Rinks, East Meadow NY SB South Brunswick
December 2 4:00 PM Gordon Conference SA 3 SPP 3 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark SCH-PA Springside Chestnut Hill (Pa.)
December 2 4:00 PM Non-league DBP 3 Hun 3 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton SHP Seton Hall Prep
now 12/3 December 2 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox   Peq   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown SJMet St. Joseph (Metuchen)
December 2 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mad 8 Mtville 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown SJMont St. Joseph (Montvale)
December 2 4:00 PM CVC ND 10 Ste 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor SJP-PA St. Joseph's Prep (Pa.)
December 2 4:00 PM Non-league Ocn 5 OB 1 OB - Old Bridge Arena SJV St. John Vianney
December 2 5:00 PM Gordon Conference BE 1 CBA 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall Spa Sparta
December 2 5:15 PM Non-league MKA 0 PDS 4 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day SPF Scotch Plains-Fanwood
December 2 5:30 PM Non-league MsF-NY 1 PJ 8 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm SPP St. Peter's Prep
December 2 5:45 PM Non-league Park 4 Prs 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown SSA-PA Shady Side Academy (Pa.)
December 2 6:00 PM CVC WWPN 0 Law 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor Ste Steinert
December 2 6:15 PM Shore A Central RFH 6 Msqn 4 How - Howell Ice World Sthrn Southern Regional
December 2 6:15 PM NJIHL American VGR 5 Mill 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange StMrk-DE St. Mark's (Del.)
December 2 7:00 PM Non-league Mnroe 2 Wall 5 How - Howell Ice World StR St. Rose / Donovan Catholic
  December 2 7:30 PM Non-league GR   Mclr   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair Sum Summit
December 2 7:30 PM Shore A South JkMem 4 Sthrn 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River Ten Tenafly
December 2 7:45 PM Non-league ML 10 GSB 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown TP-NY Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.)
December 2 8:00 PM Non-league Liv 2 HV 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor TRE Toms River East
December 2 8:00 PM Shore A Central PPB 3 RBC 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory TRN Toms River North
December 2 8:00 PM GMC Wood 2 SJMet 12 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center TRS Toms River South
December 2 8:15 PM Non-league PcV 1 Jef 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm VGR Verona / Glen Ridge
now 12/9 December 2 8:45 PM UCIHL Cra   West   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle   Wall Wall
Thursday December 3 2:50 PM Shore A South TRN 5 BM 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick   WatH Watchung Hills
December 3 4:00 PM CVC Not 0 Pri 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor WayH Wayne Hills
December 3 4:00 PM Non-league Mlpn 6 Ber 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen WayV Wayne Valley
December 3 4:15 PM Non-league Men 4 MK 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown WE West Essex / Caldwell
December 3 6:00 PM CVC WWPN 0 Rbville 9 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor West Westfield
December 3 6:15 PM Non-league NLV 4 MH 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown WM West Milford
December 3 6:15 PM Shore B RBR 1 Ocn 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall WMC West Morris Central
December 3 7:00 PM Gordon Conference GC 1 PJ 7 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm WO West Orange
December 3 8:00 PM Non-league Cent 5 Law 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor Wood Woodbridge
from 12/2 December 3 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox 6 Peq 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown WWPN West Windsor-Plainsboro North / Ewing
  December 3 8:15 PM Shore B MidS 1 JkLib 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall   WWPS West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Friday December 4 3:30 PM Non-league Wall 10 Rbville 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor WyS-PA Wyoming Seminary (Pa.)
December 4 3:30 PM CVC WWPS 1 Paul 8 ZonVoor - SkateZone Voorhees
December 4 3:45 PM Non-league HV 2 Penn 0 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 4 4:00 PM Gordon Conference CBA 3 DBP 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 4 4:00 PM GMC Wood 10 Mnroe 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 4 4:00 PM Gordon Conference Del 10 BE 1 ZonPen - SkateZone Pennsauken
December 4 4:10 PM Non-league Mclr 4 Sum 1 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 4 4:40 PM Gordon Conference BC 1 SA 4 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel
December 4 5:00 PM Prep CHC-MD 1 Hun 4 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 4 5:10 PM Shore A Central SJV 3 PPB 2 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 4 5:15 PM Non-league GC 4 Hill-PA 5 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
December 4 5:15 PM Skyland Rid 1 WatH 1 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
December 4 5:30 PM Shore A North Mboro 0 How 6 How - Howell Ice World
December 4 5:30 PM Non-league FL 0 PC 8 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 4 5:40 PM MCSSIHL Charette Vern 8 HPt 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
from 12/5 December 4 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Charette Prs 10 GSB 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 4 6:00 PM Big North Liberty Rmpo 4 Lak 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 4 6:00 PM Shore A South BM 8 TRS 8 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 4 6:15 PM Non-league Bri 3 HntC 4 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
December 4 6:45 PM NJIHL American Mill 2 Nut 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 4 7:00 PM Big North Liberty WayV 1 Rmsy 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 4 7:00 PM Big North Freedom NV 3 Ten 3 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
December 4 5:30 PM Big North Patriot RD 4 Cli 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
  December 4 7:20 PM Eastern Pa. AAA DMA-DE   LaS-PA   Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA  
December 4 7:20 PM Skyland Pin 2 Hboro 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 4 7:30 PM Non-league Mtville 7 Para 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 4 7:45 PM Skyland BR 6 Ber 1 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
December 4 7:45 PM Non-league Park 1 VGR 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 4 8:00 PM Big North Liberty WayH 3 IH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 4 8:15 PM Shore A Central RBC 5 StR 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 4 8:45 PM Non-league ML 3 Rox 7 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 4 9:00 PM Big North Liberty Mah 7 WM 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 4 9:10 PM UCIHL West 2 GL 0 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 4 10:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas ML 5 MtO 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 4 3:45 PM ANC Tournament semifinals LanC-PA 5 Epsc-PA 8 Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
  December 4   ANC Tournament semifinals Kski-PA 5 ANC-PA 1 Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
Saturday December 5 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MB 3 Kin 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 5 3:45 PM NJIHL Liberty OrP 7 WO 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 5 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Peq 0 Mad 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  December 5 4:30 PM Prep Mbrk-NY   Lville   Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 5 5:00 PM Skyland BR 3 Rid 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
now 1/12 December 5 5:00 PM Big North Freedom NH   NV   Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
December 5 5:00 PM Big North United DPC 0 SJMont 11 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 5 5:45 PM NJIHL Liberty SPF 1 WE 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 5 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas Jef 1 Spa 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 5 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men 3 WMC 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 5 7:00 PM Non-league WWPS 1 PcV 5 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 5 7:00 PM Skyland Hboro 0 HntC 1 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
December 5 7:15 PM Non-league GL 2 RD 0 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 5 7:15 PM Big North Liberty Lak 3 Mah 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 5 7:20 PM Non-league John 4 NLV 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 5 7:45 PM NJIHL American Nut 0 Liv 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 5 7:45 PM Non-league Edsn 0 FrB 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
now 1/12 December 5 8:00 PM Shore B Cent   RBR   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
December 5 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Charette MH 0 Vern 9 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 5 8:15 PM Big North Liberty Rmpo 3 WM 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 12/4 December 5 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Cha 2 Ran 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 5 8:30 PM Non-league ES 2 Frsch 6 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
December 5 9:00 PM Big North Freedom Para 2 PkV 4 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 5 9:15 PM Big North Patriot Cli 1 Rwd 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 5 ANC Tournament 3rd place LanC-PA ANC-PA Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
  December 5   ANC Tournament final Epsc-PA 1 Kski-PA 9 Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
Sunday December 6 5:15 PM Big North Freedom PkV 1 GR 11 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 6 6:15 PM Gordon Conference SPP 1 DBP 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 6 6:45 PM Gordon Conference Del 2 BC 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 6 7:15 PM Non-league IH 3 Rwd 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 6 7:15 PM Non-league VGR 2 Mad 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  December 6 8:45 PM Non-league DPC 3 Rmsy 11 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
Monday December 7 3:15 PM GMC SJMet 9 Col 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 7 3:30 PM Skyland HntC 1 Pin 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 7 3:50 PM Non-league WO 3 Bay 2 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 7 4:00 PM Non-league LVNS-NY 3 Port-NY 4 Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY
December 7 4:00 PM Gordon Conference SA 4 GC 2 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
December 7 4:00 PM CVC Rbville 9 Not 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 7 4:00 PM MAHL Hun 2 PDS 3 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 7 4:15 PM NJIHL Liberty OrP 1 WE 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 7 4:15 PM Shore A North FrT 0 CBA 13 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 7 4:30 PM Non-league MH 2 MtO 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 7 5:15 PM Non-league WWPN 2 Edsn 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 7 6:00 PM CVC Pri 4 Law 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 7 6:15 PM Gordon Conference PJ 4 SHP 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 7 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Mor 4 Ran 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 7 6:30 PM Non-league BR 3 Cra 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 7 7:40 PM Big North Patriot PcV 5 FL 1 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 7 8:00 PM CVC Ste 5 WWPS 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 7 8:15 PM Shore B Ocn 4 JkLib 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  December 7 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MB 6 Cha 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
Tuesday December 8 3:30 PM Independence League SCH-PA 2 Penn 8 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 8 3:30 PM CVC WWPS 1 Pri 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 8 4:00 PM Gordon Conference BE 5 SPP 8 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 8 4:00 PM Shore A South TRS 7 TRE 10 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 8 4:15 PM Egan Cup RBC 4 MKA 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 8 4:45 PM Gordon Conference SA 1 Del 5 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 8 5:00 PM Non-league RD 1 Rbville 3 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 8 5:30 PM Non-league Lak 6 Spa 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 8 5:30 PM Shore A Central RFH 7 SJV 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 8 6:15 PM Shore A North MidN 6 Mlpn 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 8 6:45 PM UCIHL West 0 Sum 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 8 7:30 PM Shore B Cent 5 MidS 5 Mid - Middletown Ice World
December 8 8:00 PM Non-league Kin 3 Mad 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 8 8:15 PM Shore A North Mboro 2 FrT 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 8 8:30 PM CVC ND 10 WWPN 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 8 8:45 PM Non-league PkV 3 Rmpo 2 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
  December 8 8:45 PM NJIHL Liberty Day 1 SPF 8 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Wednesday December 9 3:20 PM Skyland Ber 2 Mtgry 6 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
December 9 3:30 PM GMC Col 5 SB 9 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
December 9 3:30 PM Non-league Bay 1 Wood 7 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 9 3:30 PM Non-league MrplNw-PA 0 Epsc-PA 3 Skatium, Haverford PA
December 9 4:00 PM MAHL LaS-PA 4 Hun 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 9 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Peq 2 WMC 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 9 4:00 PM GMC Mnroe 1 OB 3 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 9 4:30 PM Prep Port-NY 2 Hsc-NY 3 Brewster Ice Arena (NY)
December 9 5:00 PM Shore A North Mlpn 0 CBA 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 9 5:30 PM Prep Lville 3 Hill-PA 4 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
December 9 5:30 PM Non-league HvSchl-PA 6 StMrk-DE 3 The Pond, Wilmington DE
December 9 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Mor 4 MK 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 9 6:15 PM Shore A Central StR 6 Msqn 1 How - Howell Ice World
December 9 6:45 PM UCIHL GL 3 John 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 9 7:30 PM Shore B JkLib 1 Wall 1 How - Howell Ice World
December 9 7:30 PM NJIHL American Liv 0 Mclr 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 9 7:30 PM Shore A South Sthrn 4 TRN 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 9 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas Park 6 ML 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 9 8:00 PM Non-league MalP-PA 5 ANC-PA 2 Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
December 9 8:00 PM Egan Cup MKA 3 SJMet 8 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
from 12/2 December 9 8:45 PM UCIHL Cra 1 West 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
  December 9 8:15 PM Non-league Cli 1 Jef 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
Thursday December 10 3:50 PM Non-league Epsc-PA 1 Cnstg-PA 5 Ice Line, West Chester PA
December 10 4:00 PM Non-league FL 4 BWL-NY 2 Lasker Rink, Central Park, New York City
December 10 4:00 PM CVC Not 0 ND 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 10 4:00 PM Non-league WE 2 VGR 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 10 4:00 PM Shore B Wall 5 Cent 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 10 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox 0 Mtville 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 10 4:20 PM Skyland Rid 7 Hboro 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 10 6:00 PM CVC HV 6 Paul 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 10 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Charette MH 4 GSB 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 10 6:15 PM Shore B MidS 8 Ocn 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 10 7:00 PM Gordon Conference BE 0 PJ 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 10 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Kin 1 Ran 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  December 10 8:15 PM Non-league PPB 2 JkLib 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
Friday December 11 3:00 PM Skyland Hboro 2 BR 4 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 11 3:15 PM Non-league Law 1 Col 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 11 3:30 PM Prep Hun 2 ANC-PA 4 Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
December 11 3:30 PM CVC Rbville 8 WWPS 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 11 3:30 PM GMC Wood 5 SB 2 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
December 11 3:30 PM CVC WWPN 1 Paul 8 ZonVoor - SkateZone Voorhees
December 11 4:00 PM Non-league Mlpn 7 Mnroe 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 11 4:00 PM Shore A South BM 2 Sthrn 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 11 4:00 PM Gordon Conference DBP 4 BE 1 ZonPen - SkateZone Pennsauken
December 11 4:10 PM Non-league SPF 1 Sum 6 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 11 4:45 PM Non-league BC 2 MB 3 TO - Twin Oaks, Morristown
December 11 5:00 PM Big North Freedom PkV 6 NV 3 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
December 11 5:15 PM Skyland Rid 7 Ber 1 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
December 11 5:30 PM Non-league Bay 3 Cli 6 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 11 5:30 PM Shore A North MidN 4 How 1 How - Howell Ice World
December 11 5:40 PM Non-league NLV 2 HPt 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 11 6:00 PM Big North Liberty WM 2 Mah 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 11 6:00 PM Shore A South Bri 9 TRS 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 11 6:30 PM Non-league Penn 3 Pin 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 11 6:30 PM Non-league PJ 13 MsF-NY 0 Staten Island Pavilion (NY)
December 11 6:45 PM NJIHL American Mclr 3 Mill 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 11 6:45 PM Non-league Ste 1 JkMem 11 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 11 6:45 PM Egan Cup RBC 2 SJMet 9 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 11 7:00 PM Big North Liberty Lak 5 Rmpo 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 11 7:00 PM Non-league Men 7 Ten 0 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
December 11 7:15 PM Non-league SHP 2 SJMont 5 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 11 7:20 PM Eastern Pa. AAA HGP-PA 0 LaS-PA 3 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
December 11 7:30 PM Non-league Vern 6 PcV 3 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 11 7:30 PM Non-league Rwd 2 PC 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 11 8:00 PM Rider Cup quarterfinals Lville 5 Glmr-OH 4 Albany Academy Field House (NY)
December 11 8:00 PM Big North Liberty IH 5 WayV 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 11 8:00 PM Non-league GL 8 OrP 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
December 11 8:00 PM Non-league FrT 2 StR 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 11 8:15 PM Non-league GR 6 ND 2 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
now 2/5 December 11 8:15 PM Non-league SPP   ND   Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 11 8:45 PM Non-league MtO 2 Liv 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 11 9:00 PM Big North Liberty Rmsy 8 WayH 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 11 9:10 PM NJIHL Liberty WO 4 Day 4 USA - Union Sports Arena  
*(OT) December 12 10:00 AM Rider Cup quarterfinals WyS-PA 3* Hill-PA 4* Albany Academy Field House (NY)
Saturday December 12 12:00 PM Rider Cup quarterfinals Hsc-NY 2 PDS 7 Albany Academy Field House (NY)
December 12 2:00 PM Non-league Mtville 2 Kin 7 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 12 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas Park 1 Jef 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 12 4:15 PM Rider Cup semifinals Lville 0 AlbAc-NY 3 Albany Academy Field House (NY)
December 12 4:15 PM Big North Liberty Mah 2 IH 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 12 4:15 PM Non-league Peq 0 Cha 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 12 5:00 PM Non-league Col 1 HV 5 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 12 5:15 PM Big North Freedom Ten 3 Para 8 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 12 5:15 PM Big North Freedom PkV 0 NH 6 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 12 5:45 PM NJIHL Liberty WO 3 WE 10 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 12 6:00 PM Non-league Vern 4 Spa 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
*(OT/SO) December 12 6:15 PM Rider Cup semifinals PDS 2 (1) Hill-PA 2 (2) Albany Academy Field House (NY)
December 12 6:15 PM Big North Liberty WM 0 WayH 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 12 6:15 PM Non-league WMC 1 Ran 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 12 6:30 PM Non-league SPF 3 MKA 8 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 12 7:00 PM Skyland Ber 1 HntC 3 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
December 12 7:00 PM Non-league Prs 1 PC 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 12 7:15 PM Skyland BR 2 WatH 1 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
December 12 7:20 PM Non-league GSB 1 NLV 8 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 12 7:45 PM NJIHL American VGR 1 Nut 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 12 8:00 PM Non-league FrB 1 RBR 11 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 12 8:15 PM Rider Cup consolation Hsc-NY 3 WyS-PA 5 Albany Academy Field House (NY)
December 12 8:15 PM Non-league DPC 0 WayV 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 12 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men 0 Mad 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 12 8:15 PM Shore A North CBA 11 Mboro 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 12 8:30 PM Non-league MH 7 Frsch 3 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
December 12 8:30 PM Non-league How 7 Mtgry 3 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
December 12 8:50 PM Shore A Central StR 1 PPB 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 12 9:15 PM Big North Patriot PcV 0 RD 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
Sunday December 13 8:30 AM Rider Cup 3rd place PDS 2 Lville 1 Albany Academy Field House (NY)
*(OT) December 13 12:30 PM Rider Cup 5th place WyS-PA 3* RcMPr-VT 4* Albany Academy Field House (NY)
December 13 2:30 PM Rider Cup final Hill-PA 0 AlbAc-NY 2 Albany Academy Field House (NY)
now 1/18 December 13 5:00 PM Non-league WO   Mill   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 13 6:00 PM Big North Patriot FL 0 Rwd 7 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 13 6:15 PM Big North Liberty Rmsy 2 Lak 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 13 6:15 PM Non-league JkLib 0 Mor 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 13 6:30 PM Non-league Day 5 Frsch 5 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
December 13 7:15 PM Non-league PPB 0 GR 7 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 13 7:15 PM Gordon Conference SA 3 BC 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 13 7:50 PM Non-league SJV 1 SJMont 4 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 13 8:00 PM Non-league John 6 OrP 3 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
December 13 8:20 PM Shore A South JkMem 3 Bri 5 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
  December 13 8:30 PM Shore A South TRE 5 BM 9 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick  
Monday December 14 3:00 PM Non-league Pri 1 Penn 4 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 14 3:30 PM Skyland Rid 3 Pin 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 14 3:30 PM CVC Paul 8 Law 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 1/11 December 14 3:30 PM Independence League SCH-PA 3 Epsc-PA 7 Skatium, Haverford PA
December 14 3:30 PM GMC OB 1 Wood 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 14 4:00 PM Gordon Conference BE 1 GC 5 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
December 14 4:00 PM CVC HV 7 Ste 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  December 14 4:00 PM Non-league WMC   West   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
December 14 4:15 PM Non-league Wall 3 Liv 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 14 4:15 PM Shore A North How 0 CBA 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 14 4:30 PM Non-league Rox 0 MB 10 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
now 12/18 December 14 4:45 PM Non-league WWPS   ANC-PA   Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
December 14 5:15 PM Non-league Ocn 8 Edsn 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
*(OT) December 14 5:30 PM Non-league SPP 1* Port-NY 2* Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY
December 14 6:00 PM CVC Rbville 0 ND 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 14 6:15 PM Non-league Mclr 2 WE 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 14 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas Spa 4 ML 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
now 12/16 December 14 6:30 PM UCIHL Sum   Cra   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
December 14 7:40 PM Non-league NV 3 FL 6 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 14 7:55 PM Non-league MKA 2 SJMont 4 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 14 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Charette HPt 11 GSB 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
now 2/2 December 14 8:30 PM NJIHL Liberty ES   Day   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Tuesday December 15 4:00 PM Non-league GC 0 SA 3 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel  
December 15 4:00 PM Shore A South Sthrn 4 TRE 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 15 4:30 PM Non-league HntC 1 PJ 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 15 4:45 PM Gordon Conference SHP 2 Del 2 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 15 6:15 PM Shore A North Mboro 1 Mlpn 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 15 7:30 PM Non-league FrB 0 MidS 11 Mid - Middletown Ice World
December 15 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Cha 1 Mor 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 15 8:15 PM Shore A Central SJV 3 RFH 5 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  December 15 8:15 PM Shore A North MidN 11 FrT 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
Wednesday December 16 2:30 PM Shore A South TRN 3 Bri 5 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 16 3:15 PM Non-league ES 3 Bay 3 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 16 3:15 PM Non-league Ber 9 Col 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 16 3:20 PM Skyland WatH 3 Mtgry 1 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
December 16 3:30 PM Non-league Ocn 3 SB 1 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
December 16 3:45 PM Non-league WWPS 0 Penn 7 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 16 3:45 PM MAHL Hill-PA 6 Port-NY 1 Twin Rinks, East Meadow NY
December 16 4:00 PM Non-league MB 4 LaS-PA 1 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
December 16 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC 3 Rox 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 16 4:00 PM CVC Ste 4 Rbville 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 16 4:00 PM Non-league FrT 5 OB 1 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 16 4:15 PM Gordon Conference SPP 5 SHP 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 12/14 December 16 4:30 PM UCIHL Sum 1 Cra 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 16 5:00 PM Gordon Conference Del 2 CBA 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 16 5:30 PM Non-league PJ 4 ND 2 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 16 5:30 PM Non-league Liv 1 Ran 5 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 16 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas NLV 3 ML 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 16 5:45 PM Non-league DBP 4 PDS 1 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 16 6:00 PM CVC Pri 3 HV 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 16 6:15 PM Shore A Central PPB 5 Msqn 0 How - Howell Ice World
December 16 6:15 PM NJIHL American MKA 9 VGR 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 16 7:30 PM NJIHL American Nut 0 Mclr 6 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 16 7:30 PM Shore B JkLib 3 Cent 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 16 7:45 PM Non-league Mlpn 4 Wall 4 How - Howell Ice World
December 16 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Charette MH 0 Prs 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 16 8:00 PM Non-league Mnroe 9 WWPN 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 16 8:00 PM Shore A Central SJV 2 RBC 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 16 8:00 PM Non-league GR 2 SJMet 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 16 8:45 PM UCIHL John 3 West 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
Thursday December 17 3:30 PM Non-league SMrk-DE   ANC-PA   Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
December 17 4:00 PM CVC Not 3 Ste 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 17 4:00 PM Non-league NH 0 Mtville 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 17 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas Park 1 MtO 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 17 4:30 PM Skyland HntC 2 Hboro 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 17 5:00 PM Prep SJP-PA 1 Hun 1 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
December 17 5:30 PM Non-league BE 2 ND 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 17 6:00 PM Non-league WO 0 WWPN 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 17 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men 6 Peq 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 17 6:15 PM Shore B Wall 3 Ocn 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 17 8:00 PM CVC Law 0 HV 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 17 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MK 2 Cha 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  December 17 8:15 PM Shore B RBR 0 JkLib 10 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
*(OT) December 18 11:00 AM Lawrenceville Tournament UCC-ON 1* Lville 1* Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
Friday December 18 3:00 PM Shore A North FrB 1 MidN 12 Mid - Middletown Ice World
December 18 3:00 PM Skyland Mtgry 2 BR 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 18 3:30 PM CVC Rbville 5 Law 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
December 18 3:30 PM GMC OB 6 SB 4 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
December 18 3:30 PM CVC Pri 5 Paul 0 ZonVoor - SkateZone Voorhees
December 18 4:00 PM Non-league Men 4 Mnroe 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 18 4:30 PM PDS Invitational semifinals MoBr-RI 2 PDS 7 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
from 12/14 December 18 4:30 PM Non-league WWPS 2 ANC-PA 13 Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
December 18 4:30 PM Non-league BM 4 FrT 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 18 5:15 PM Skyland Hboro 6 Ber 4 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
December 18 5:30 PM Big North Patriot Cli 3 PcV 1 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 18 5:30 PM Non-league TRN 1 How 4 How - Howell Ice World
December 18 5:30 PM Non-league Cra 0 Ran 5 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 18 5:40 PM Non-league Spa 6 HPt 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 18 5:40 PM Non-league Ger-PA 8 UpDub-PA 2 Winter Sport Ice Arena, Willow Grove PA
December 18 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mad 3 Rox 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
*(SO) December 18 6:00 PM Howard Invitational Hill-PA 4 (2) BBN-MA 4 (0) Cabot-Harman Ice Center, St. George's School (RI)
December 18 6:00 PM Big North Liberty Mah 1 Rmpo 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 18 6:00 PM Shore A South Bri 1 Sthrn 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 18 7:45 PM PDS Invitational semifinals SSA-PA 6 RCD-NY 1 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 18 6:30 PM Shore A South TRS 1 JkMem 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 18 6:45 PM Non-league John 4 WE 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 18 7:00 PM Big North Liberty WayH 2 WayV 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 18 7:00 PM Big North Freedom Para 9 Ten 1 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
December 18 7:15 PM Non-league NV 2 Bay 3 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 18 7:30 PM Non-league ML 1 PC 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 18 7:30 PM Non-league SJMont 5 GR 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 18 7:45 PM Shore A Central RFH 8 StR 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 18 8:00 PM Big North Liberty WM 0 Lak 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 18 8:00 PM Non-league NLV 6 OrP 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
December 18 8:30 PM Skyland WatH 0 Rid 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
December 18 8:45 PM NJIHL Liberty Day 6 WO 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 18 9:00 PM Big North Liberty IH 1 Rmsy 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 18 9:10 PM Non-league Mill 3 GL 0 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 18 9:15 PM Big North Freedom NH 1 PkV 4 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
Saturday December 19 12:45 PM Howard Invitational Hill-PA 2 StGrg-RI 7 Cabot-Harman Ice Center, St. George's School (RI)
December 19 10:00 AM PDS Invitational 3rd place MoBr-RI 3 RCD-NY 3 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
*(OT) December 19 11:00 AM Lawrenceville Tournament Lville 3* Cant-CT 2* Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 19 1:00 PM Non-league Del 4 MalC-MA 1 Lawler Rink, Merrimack College (MA)
*(OT) December 19 2:00 PM PDS Invitational final SSA-PA 4* PDS 3* PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
December 19 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MK 3 Kin 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 19 3:45 PM Non-league Bay 0 Mill 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 19 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas MtO 3 Jef 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 19 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mtville 3 WMC 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 19 4:30 PM Non-league NV 3 MW-NY 5 Ice Time, Newburgh NY
December 19 5:00 PM Non-league DBP 0 BC-MA 2 Bright Hockey Center, Harvard
December 19 5:15 PM Non-league PcV 0 PC 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 19 5:45 PM NJIHL American Liv 2 VGR 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 19 6:15 PM Big North Liberty WM 1 IH 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 19 6:15 PM Non-league GSB 0 Spa 10 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 19 6:20 PM UCIHL Sum 5 GL 0 USA - Union Sports Arena
December 19 6:30 PM Lawrenceville Tournament Cht-CT 3 Lville 0 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 19 6:30 PM NJIHL American Nut 0 MKA 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 19 7:00 PM Skyland Rid 2 HntC 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
December 19 7:00 PM Non-league WE 0 RD 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 19 7:00 PM Non-league Cra 4 Pri 4 Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton University
December 19 7:15 PM Skyland Ber 0 WatH 7 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
December 19 7:20 PM MCSSIHL Haas Park 2 NLV 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 19 8:00 PM Big North Freedom GR 11 Para 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 19 8:00 PM Non-league West 1 Mor 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 19 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Charette Prs 0 Vern 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
now 1/3 December 19 8:15 PM Non-league DPC   Lak   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
December 19 8:15 PM Big North Liberty Rmsy 8 WayV 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 19 8:15 PM Non-league ES 1 MH 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 19 8:15 PM Shore B MidS 5 RBR 0 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 19 8:15 PM Bachner Memorial / CVC WWPS 3 WWPN 1 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
  December 19 8:15 PM Shore A North Mlpn 7 Mboro 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
*(OT) December 20 8:00 AM Lawrenceville Tournament placement NMH-MA 1* Lville 1* Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
Sunday December 20 2:00 PM Non-league Del 2 CM-MA 0 Agganis Arena, Boston University
December 20 5:00 PM Non-league Peq 0 VGR 10 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 20 5:15 PM Non-league PkV 2 RD 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 20 5:30 PM Non-league Mah 10 DPC 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 20 6:15 PM Non-league Cha 5 Mad 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 20 7:30 PM Big North Liberty WayH 5 Rmpo 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 20 7:50 PM Non-league Ten 0 SJMont 10 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
December 20 8:00 PM NJIHL Liberty WO 0 OrP 6 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
December 20 8:15 PM Ice Vault Classic BC 0 Mor 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 20 8:50 PM Shore A South Bri 2 BM 2 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick  
Monday December 21 2:30 PM Shore A Central Msqn 0 RBC 10 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 21 3:45 PM Non-league BE 0 HGP-PA 8 Grundy Rink, Bristol PA
December 21 4:00 PM Gordon Conference PJ 0 GC 1 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
December 21 4:15 PM Non-league PcV 1 Mill 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 21 4:15 PM Shore A North FrB 0 CBA 14 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 21 4:30 PM Non-league Jef 8 GSB 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 21 5:00 PM Ice Vault Classic Kin 1 Mah 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 21 5:15 PM GMC Wood 11 Edsn 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 21 5:40 PM Non-league WWPS 2 Pbury-PA 7 Grundy Rink, Bristol PA
December 21 6:15 PM Non-league WE 0 Nut 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 21 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Charette HPt 2 MH 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 21 6:30 PM UCIHL GL 2 Cra 5 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 21 7:00 PM Ice Vault Classic SJMet 1 DBP 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 21 7:30 PM Shore A South TRE 6 TRN 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 21 7:50 PM Big North Patriot Cli 6 FL 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 21 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox 5 Men 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 21 8:30 PM UCIHL Sum 6 John 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 21 8:45 PM Non-league PPB 3 HV 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
from 1/9 December 22 2:30 PM Big North United DPC 0 PC 10 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
Tuesday December 22 2:45 PM GMC Col 1 OB 6 OB - Old Bridge Arena
  December 22 3:00 PM Non-league Mad   Pin   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
  December 22 3:00 PM Non-league ES   Mclr   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 22 4:00 PM Gordon Conference CBA 5 SPP 1 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
December 22 4:00 PM Gordon Conference SHP 1 SA 4 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel
December 22 4:00 PM Non-league MtO 2 Sthrn 12 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 22 4:30 PM Big North Freedom Ten 1 GR 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
December 22 4:45 PM Non-league Cra 4 SPF 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
December 22 5:30 PM Non-league Ber 3 BM 0 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 22 5:30 PM Non-league Liv 3 Spa 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 22 5:30 PM Non-league BR 7 SJV 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 22 5:45 PM Ice Vault Classic FL 3 WayV 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 22 6:00 PM Ice Vault Classic Park 0 WM 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 22 6:15 PM Shore A North FrT 7 Mlpn 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 22 6:40 PM Egan Cup MKA 3 ND 8 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 22 7:30 PM Shore B Wall 2 MidS 5 Mid - Middletown Ice World
December 22 7:45 PM Ice Vault Classic Cha 2 WayH 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 22 8:00 PM Ice Vault Classic Mor 7 Lak 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 22 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MK 2 MB 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 22 8:00 PM Non-league RBR 4 RFH 7 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 22 8:15 PM Non-league West 1 How 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  December 22 8:30 PM Non-league Ocn 3 WWPS 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
Wednesday December 23 12:30 PM Non-league NLV 6 Cli 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 23 3:00 PM Non-league JkLib 8 OB 2 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 23 3:15 PM GMC Mnroe 4 Col 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
December 23 3:30 PM Non-league Mtgry 2 SB 3 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
December 23 5:00 PM Ice Vault Classic NH 4 Rox 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 23 5:10 PM Non-league StR 4 Bri 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
December 23 5:45 PM Non-league MKA 4 Ran 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
December 23 6:00 PM Non-league WayH 10 DPC 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 23 6:00 PM Non-league Del 8 MB 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 23 6:15 PM Non-league HV 7 Msqn 3 How - Howell Ice World
now 1/20 December 23 6:45 PM Non-league SPF   John   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
December 23 7:00 PM Gordon Conference BC 2 DBP 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 23 7:00 PM Egan Cup SJMet 4 ND 4 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
December 23 7:30 PM Non-league PPB 0 Wall 1 How - Howell Ice World
December 23 7:30 PM Shore B RBR 3 Cent 5 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 23 8:00 PM Marchese Cup / Big North Liberty Rmpo 2 IH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 23 8:00 PM Non-league PJ 7 RBC 2 RBA - Red Bank Armory
December 23 9:00 PM Big North Liberty Rmsy 3 Mah 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
Saturday December 26 11:00 AM Essex County Holiday Tournament Ten 4 WO 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 12:45 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament ML 0 Nut 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 1:30 PM Ice Vault Classic MsF-NY 2 Cha 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 26 2:00 PM Protec Ponds Tournament Ber 2 SB 8 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 26 2:30 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament StR 1 VGR 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 3:30 PM Ice Vault Classic NH 4 WM 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 26 3:30 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament PcV 2 WMC 10 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 4:00 PM Protec Ponds Tournament West 4 Hboro 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 26 4:15 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament Mad 0 SHP 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 5:15 PM Ice Vault Classic MK 0 GR 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 26 5:15 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament Peq 0 Mill 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 5:30 PM Ice Vault Classic Sum 2 BC 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 26 6:00 PM Protec Ponds Tournament BR 1 PJ 5 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 26 6:00 PM Sussex Cup semifinals Vern 0 NLV 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 26 6:00 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament SJMont 4 Liv 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 6:00 PM Winding River Tournament semifinals Cent 6 TRN 0 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 26 7:30 PM Ice Vault Classic SJMet 4 Rmsy 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 26 7:45 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament NV 1 RD 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 26 8:00 PM Protec Ponds Tournament HntC 1 Rid 5 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 26 8:00 PM Sussex Cup semifinals HPt 2 Spa 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
  December 26 8:00 PM Winding River Tournament semifinals TRS 5 TRE 10 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
Sunday December 27 12:45 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament ML 6 NV 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 1:00 PM Ice Vault Classic Park 4 WayV 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 27 2:00 PM Protec Ponds Tournament Ber 2 West 10 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 27 2:15 PM Non-league Mboro 1 Ocn 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
December 27 2:30 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament Liv 2 Mad 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 3:00 PM Ice Vault Classic Rox 7 MsF-NY 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 27 3:30 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament OrP 2 Ten 8 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 4:00 PM Protec Ponds Tournament SB 1 HntC 7 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 27 4:15 PM Montclair Invitational quarterfinals WE 1 Mtgry 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 27 4:15 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament Prs 0 Nut 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 5:00 PM Ice Vault Classic BC 1 SJMet 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 27 5:15 PM Ice Vault Classic NH 2 WayH 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 27 5:15 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament VGR 5 PcV 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 27 6:00 PM Montclair Invitational quarterfinals JkLib 2 Rwd 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 27 6:00 PM Protec Ponds Tournament Rid 2 PJ 4 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 27 6:00 PM Toms River Mayor's Cup 3rd place TRS 3 TRN 6 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
  December 27 6:30 PM Non-league HPt   Frsch   Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
December 27 7:00 PM Ice Vault Classic Kin 3 IH 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 27 7:30 PM Montclair Invitational quarterfinals Men 8 PkV 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 27 8:00 PM Protec Ponds Tournament Hboro 1 BR 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 27 8:00 PM Toms River Mayor's Cup final Cent 1 TRE 11 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 27 9:00 PM Ice Vault Classic MtO 1 Rmpo 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 27 9:15 PM Ice Vault Classic MK 0 Rmsy 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 27 9:15 PM Montclair Invitational quarterfinals GL 0 Mclr 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
Monday December 28 8:45 AM Old Bridge Tournament semifinals Pri 1 Wood 5 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 28 10:40 AM Old Bridge Tournament semifinals RBR 1 OB 3 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 28 11:00 AM Purple Puck Tournament Prep Div. Hun 8 DMC-MD 1 Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
December 28 3:00 PM Bayonne Tournament Col 2 MH 0 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 28 3:30 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament WO 1 Peq 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 28 5:00 PM Purple Puck Tournament Prep Div. ANC-PA 1 Gzg-DC 9 Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
December 28 5:15 PM Ice Vault Classic FL 3 WM 12 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 28 5:15 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament OrP 1 Mill 8 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 28 6:15 PM Ice Vault Classic Sum 0 Lak 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
*(OT) December 28 6:15 PM Winding River Tournament semifinals RBC 3* JkMem 2* WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 28 7:15 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament StR 1 SJMont 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 28 8:15 PM Ice Vault Classic Mah 2 Cha 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 28 8:15 PM Winding River Tournament semifinals PPB 1 Sthrn 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
Tuesday December 29 8:45 AM Old Bridge Tournament 3rd place Pri 4 RBR 1 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 29 10:40 AM Old Bridge Tournament final Wood 3 OB 0 OB - Old Bridge Arena
December 29 11:00 AM Purple Puck Tournament Prep Div. BOC-VA 3 ANC-PA 3 Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
December 29 11:10 AM Protec Ponds Tournament 7th place Ber 4 Hboro 4 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 29 11:15 AM Montclair Invitational consolation PkV 3 GL 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 29 1:00 PM Purple Puck Tournament Prep Div. Hun 6 CHC-MD 1 Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
December 29 1:00 PM Montclair Invitational consolation WE 0 JkLib 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 29 1:10 PM Protec Ponds Tournament 5th place BR 7 SB 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 29 2:00 PM Non-league BC 2 CM-MA 7 Roche Arena, West Roxbury MA
December 29 2:45 PM Montclair Invitational semifinals Men 1 Mclr 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 29 2:50 PM Non-league WayV 6 Cli 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
December 29 3:00 PM Bayonne Tournament Col 7 Bay 0 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 29 3:10 PM Protec Ponds Tournament 3rd place HntC 2 Rid 5 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 29 3:30 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament Mill 3 Prs 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 4:15 PM Ice Vault Classic Rmpo 10 FL 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 29 4:30 PM Montclair Invitational semifinals Mtgry 4 Rwd 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 29 5:10 PM Protec Ponds Tournament final PJ 5 West 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
December 29 5:15 PM Ice Vault Classic MsF-NY 0 Kin 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 29 5:15 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament ML 0 VGR 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 5:30 PM Non-league PC 4 Spa 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
December 29 5:45 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament RD 1 Mad 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 6:15 PM Non-league RFH 1 How 7 How - Howell Ice World
December 29 6:15 PM Ice Vault Classic MtO 2 WayH 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 29 7:00 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament StR 1 SHP 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 7:30 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament WMC 3 Liv 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 29 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MB 2 Ran 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
December 29 8:15 PM Ice Vault Classic Rox 3 IH 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 29 8:15 PM Shore A North FrB 1 Mboro 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
Wednesday December 30 11:15 AM Montclair Invitational 7th place WE 4 PkV 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 30 12:00 PM Non-league BC 1 SJP-MA 7 Ristuccia Arena, Wilmington MA
December 30 12:15 PM Ice Vault Classic WayV 4 MtO 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 30 1:00 PM Purple Puck Tournament Prep Div. BOC-VA 0 Hun 7 Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
December 30 1:00 PM Montclair Invitational 5th place JkLib 0 GL 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 30 2:15 PM Ice Vault Classic Park 0 Rmpo 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 30 2:30 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament Prs 8 OrP 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 2:45 PM Montclair Invitational 3rd place Mtgry 3 Men 0 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 30 3:00 PM Bayonne Tournament MH 2 Bay 0 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
December 30 3:00 PM Purple Puck Tournament Prep Div. ANC-PA 2 DMC-MD 4 Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
December 30 4:00 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament NV 10 WO 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 4:15 PM Ice Vault Classic Mah 3 Sum 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 30 4:15 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament PcV 7 Peq 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 4:30 PM Montclair Invitational final Rwd 0 Mclr 6 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
December 30 5:15 PM Ice Vault Classic Lak 3 MK 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 30 5:45 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament Nut 2 WMC 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 6:00 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament SHP 1 SJMont 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 6:15 PM Ice Vault Classic PC 1 IH 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
December 30 6:15 PM Winding River Tournament 3rd place JkMem 1 PPB 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
December 30 7:45 PM Essex County Holiday Tournament Ten 1 RD 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
December 30 8:15 PM Ice Vault Classic Mor 1 Rmsy 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  December 30 8:15 PM Winding River Tournament final RBC 3 Sthrn 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
Thursday December 31 8:00 AM Purple Puck Tournament Prep semis BOC-VA 0 Hun 7 Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
(SO) December 31 10:00 AM Purple Puck Tournament Prep semis Gzg-DC 2 (L) SJP-PA 2 (W) Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
December 31 10:00 AM Sussex Cup 3rd place Vern 6 HPt 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
*(OT) December 31 12:00 PM Sussex Cup final NLV 3* Spa 2* Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
(SO) December 31 4:00 PM Purple Puck Tournament Prep final SJP-PA 4 (1) Hun 4 (2) Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington DC
Saturday January 2 2:00 PM Non-league Rox 1 Mor 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 2 3:15 PM Non-league WWPN 0 Para 9 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 2 3:30 PM Tilton Showcase WyS-PA 8 BrwAc-NH 3 Houston Fieldhouse, RPI (NY)
January 2 4:00 PM Non-league HPt 4 Jef 7 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 2 4:15 PM Shore A North CBA 4 How 0 How - Howell Ice World
January 2 4:15 PM Non-league WMC 0 Cha 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 2 4:40 PM Non-league Ocn 3 PcV 0 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 2 5:15 PM Big North Freedom NV 1 GR 11 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 2 6:15 PM Big North Liberty WayV 5 WM 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 2 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mad 4 Men 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 2 6:15 PM Non-league FL 1 Mboro 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 2 7:10 PM Big North Patriot Rwd 10 Cli 3 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 2 7:15 PM Non-league RD 1 PC 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 2 7:20 PM Non-league Peq 3 NLV 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 2 8:00 PM Non-league Mill 2 Vern 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 2 8:15 PM Tilton Showcase WyS-PA 2 Tltn-NH 6 Houston Fieldhouse, RPI (NY)
January 2 8:15 PM Non-league DPC 1 WayH 11 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 2 8:15 PM Non-league Mtville 2 Prs 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 2 8:15 PM Non-league VGR 3 ML 0 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 2 8:15 PM Shore A North FrT 9 FrB 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 2 8:50 PM Shore A South Sthrn 9 BM 2 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
Sunday January 3 12:30 PM Joshua Weeks Tournament MltnAc-MA 6 Hill-PA 3 Johnson Arena, Tabor Academy (MA)
January 3 3:15 PM Tilton Showcase WyS-PA 2 VtAc-VT 5 Houston Fieldhouse, RPI (NY)
January 3 4:15 PM Big North Freedom Ten 4 PkV 4 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 3 4:45 PM Joshua Weeks Tournament Hill-PA 0 TbrAc-MA 4 Johnson Arena, Tabor Academy (MA)
January 3 6:10 PM Shore A South TRS 2 BM 6 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 3 6:15 PM Gordon Conference SA 3 DBP 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 3 6:15 PM Non-league Park 0 Mad 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 3 6:15 PM Non-league GL 5 SPF 3 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 3 6:55 PM Non-league Frsch 7 Day 5 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 3 7:00 PM Big North Freedom NH 3 Para 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 3 7:15 PM Big North Patriot Rwd 8 RD 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 3 7:50 PM Big North United PC 1 SJMont 5 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 3 8:00 PM Non-league WWPN 1 OrP 3 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
from 12/19 January 3 8:15 PM Big North Liberty DPC 1 Lak 11 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
Monday January 4 9:00 AM Joshua Weeks Tournament placement Hill-PA 0 Wnch-MA 5 Johnson Arena, Tabor Academy (MA)
January 4 3:00 PM Non-league Mill 5 Bay 2 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 4 3:15 PM Prep PDS 5 MalP-PA 3 Ice Line, West Chester PA
January 4 3:30 PM Skyland Hboro 3 Pin 0 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 4 4:00 PM Non-league GSB 2 ES 7 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 4 4:00 PM CVC Ste 3 Law 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 4 4:00 PM Non-league Rid 5 West 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 4 4:15 PM Non-league Prs 1 Mclr 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 4 4:15 PM Gordon Conference GC 3 SHP 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 4 4:15 PM Shore A North MidN 3 CBA 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 4 4:30 PM Non-league Spa 2 MH 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 4 4:30 PM Non-league Rbville 2 Kin 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 4 5:15 PM Non-league FrB 10 Edsn 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 4 6:00 PM CVC WWPS 0 ND 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 4 6:15 PM NJIHL American MKA 4 Nut 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 4 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas NLV 1 Park 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 4 6:30 PM UCIHL John 1 Cra 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 4 7:30 PM Shore B Ocn 2 Cent 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 4 7:40 PM Eastern Pa. AAA LaS-PA 11 DMA-DE 1 The Pond, Wilmington DE
January 4 7:45 PM Non-league RBR 1 JkMem 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 4 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mtville 3 Men 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
Tuesday January 5 2:45 PM Non-league Wall 2 OB 3 OB - Old Bridge Arena  
January 5 3:30 PM Non-league WMC 3 HV 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 5 3:50 PM Independence League Ger-PA 3 HvSchl-PA 3 Ice Works, Aston PA
January 5 4:00 PM Gordon Conference PJ 2 SPP 1 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 5 4:00 PM Non-league GC 3 HGP-PA 3 Grundy Rink, Bristol PA
January 5 4:00 PM Shore A South BM 3 TRE 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 5 4:45 PM Non-league Hun 0 Del 7 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 5 4:45 PM NJIHL Liberty WO 1 SPF 6 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 5 5:30 PM Shore A Central StR 4 SJV 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 5 6:15 PM Shore A North How 3 Mlpn 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 5 7:30 PM Shore A North Mboro 0 MidN 10 Mid - Middletown Ice World
January 5 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Ran 3 MB 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 5 8:15 PM Shore A Central PPB 4 RFH 4 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  January 5 8:30 PM Egan Cup RBC 1 ND 4 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
Wednesday January 6 3:20 PM Skyland HntC 0 Mtgry 4 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
January 6 3:30 PM Non-league GSB 1 WWPN 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 6 3:30 PM Non-league Cha 2 Cra 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 6 3:30 PM Non-league Mnroe 4 Wood 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
now 1/7 January 6 3:45 PM Non-league Pin   Penn   IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton  
January 6 4:00 PM Non-league Para 6 Bay 2 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 6 4:00 PM Non-league SA 3 LaS-PA 5 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
January 6 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mad 4 WMC 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 6 4:00 PM Non-league Cent 1 OB 8 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 6 4:15 PM Non-league Rbville 1 Mclr 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 6 4:15 PM NJIHL American Mill 1 Liv 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
*(OT) January 6 4:30 PM MAHL PDS 1* Hill-PA 2* Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
January 6 4:45 PM Non-league FJdg-PA 1 ANC-PA 3 Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
  January 6 5:00 PM Prep Port-NY   AlbAc-NY   Albany Academy Field House (NY)
January 6 5:00 PM MAHL WyS-PA 2 Hun 6 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 6 5:00 PM Gordon Conference DBP 3 CBA 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 6 5:45 PM Non-league NLV 5 Prs 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 6 6:15 PM NJIHL Liberty ES 1 WE 6 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 6 6:45 PM Non-league Col 1 John 8 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 6 6:45 PM UCIHL Sum 3 West 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 6 7:30 PM Shore B MidS 2 Wall 5 How - Howell Ice World
January 6 7:30 PM NJIHL American VGR 0 MKA 6 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 6 7:30 PM Shore A South Sthrn 9 TRS 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 6 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Peq 4 Rox 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 6 8:00 PM Non-league MK 6 RBC 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 6 8:00 PM Non-league BR 1 SJMet 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 6 8:15 PM Non-league SB 1 Jef 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 6 8:30 PM Non-league Ber 10 WWPS 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 6 8:30 PM Non-league Frsch 3 HPt 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
Thursday January 7 2:50 PM Shore A South BM 2 Bri 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick  
January 7 4:00 PM Non-league MB 6 SPP 1 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 7 4:00 PM Non-league Mlpn 2 Sthrn 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
from 1/6 January 7 4:00 PM Non-league Pin 2 Penn 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 7 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Kin 1 Mor 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 7 6:15 PM Non-league Ran 9 Men 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 7 6:15 PM Non-league Edsn 1 Ocn 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 7 7:00 PM Big North United SJMont 5 PC 1 Prud - Prudential Center, Newark
January 7 7:00 PM Gordon Conference BC 2 PJ 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 7 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Charette Vern 6 MH 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  January 7 8:15 PM Non-league Msqn 2 JkLib 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
Friday January 8 3:00 PM Skyland Pin 0 BR 5 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 8 3:15 PM Non-league Ocn 8 Col 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 8 3:30 PM CVC Ste 5 WWPN 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 8 4:00 PM GMC SB 5 Mnroe 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 8 4:00 PM Gordon Conference SHP 0 BE 1 ZonPen - SkateZone Pennsauken
January 8 4:30 PM Shore A North CBA 14 FrB 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 8 4:40 PM Gordon Conference Del 6 SA 3 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel
January 8 5:00 PM Big North Freedom Para 7 NV 7 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
January 8 5:10 PM Non-league Bri 3 PPB 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 8 5:15 PM Skyland WatH 6 Ber 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 8 5:30 PM Non-league ND 1 GC 1 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
January 8 5:30 PM Shore A North FrT 0 How 5 How - Howell Ice World
January 8 5:30 PM CVC Not 0 HV 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 8 5:40 PM Non-league Park 1 HPt 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 8 5:45 PM Non-league Cha 0 Rox 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 8 5:45 PM Non-league JkMem 1 MidN 3 Mid - Middletown Ice World
January 8 6:00 PM Non-league ANC-PA SMrk-DE The Pond, Wilmington DE
January 8 6:00 PM Non-league DPC 1 Mah 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 8 6:15 PM Non-league RFH 5 HntC 5 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 8 6:30 PM Non-league Mad 2 Rid 7 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 8 6:30 PM Non-league Wood 3 Mboro 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 8 6:45 PM Non-league Rwd 5 Liv 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 8 6:45 PM GMC Edsn 0 SJMet 15 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 8 7:00 PM Non-league PcV 6 Bay 2 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 8 7:00 PM Big North Liberty WayV 1 Lak 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 8 7:00 PM Prep AlbAc-NY 5 Lville 2 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 8 7:00 PM Non-league Spa 5 Ten 5 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
January 8 7:10 PM Non-league PC 4 Cli 3 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 8 7:20 PM Skyland Mtgry 2 Hboro 3 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 8 7:30 PM Non-league NH 1 RD 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 8 7:30 PM Non-league WO 1 FL 6 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 8 7:45 PM Shore A Central SJV 1 StR 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 8 8:00 PM Big North Liberty Rmsy 4 IH 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 8 8:00 PM NJIHL Liberty ES 0 OrP 5 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 8 8:45 PM NJIHL American Nut 2 Mill 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 8 9:00 PM Big North Liberty Rmpo 4 WayH 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 8 9:10 PM Non-league GL 8 Day 0 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 8 9:15 PM Non-league SJMont 11 PkV 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
Saturday January 9 10:00 AM Non-league AlbAc-NY 4 PDS 0 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 9 2:00 PM Non-league Men 0 Kin 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
*(OT) January 9 3:00 PM Non-league Del 2* Brwk-CT 2* Hartong Rink, Greenwich CT
January 9 3:45 PM Non-league WWPN 5 WO 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 9 4:00 PM MAHL Hill-PA 1 Lville 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 9 4:00 PM Non-league MH 3 Jef 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 9 5:15 PM Big North Patriot RD 6 Rwd 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 9 6:00 PM Non-league Mnroe 3 Pri 5 Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton University
January 9 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas ML 2 Spa 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 9 6:15 PM Big North Liberty Mah 2 WayV 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 9 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mtville 4 Peq 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 9 6:20 PM UCIHL John 3 GL 7 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 9 6:30 PM NJIHL American Mill 0 MKA 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 9 7:00 PM Non-league Prs 1 Rox 3 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 9 7:10 PM Big North Patriot FL 2 PcV 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 9 7:15 PM Skyland HntC 5 WatH 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 9 7:20 PM MCSSIHL Haas MtO 2 NLV 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 9 7:45 PM Non-league Sum 1 MK 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 9 7:30 PM NJIHL American Mclr 4 VGR 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 9 8:00 PM Non-league Rid 2 GR 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 9 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Charette GSB 0 Vern 10 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 9 8:15 PM Big North Liberty WM 0 Rmsy 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 9 8:15 PM Non-league FrT 2 HV 4 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 9 8:15 PM Non-league Hboro 0 Mor 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 9 8:15 PM Non-league StR 2 RBR 0 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 9 9:00 PM Non-league Lak 10 DPC 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 9 9:00 PM Big North Freedom Ten 1 NH 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
now 12/22 January 9 9:15 PM Big North United DPC   PC   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
Sunday January 10 5:00 PM NJIHL American Nut 2 VGR 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 10 5:10 PM Shore A Central RBC 4 PPB 1 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 10 5:15 PM Big North Freedom PkV 4 Para 5 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 10 6:10 PM Shore A South JkMem 3 BM 1 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 10 6:15 PM Non-league West 3 SPF 0 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 10 6:30 PM Non-league Not 3 Frsch 7 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
January 10 7:00 PM Non-league How 0 GR 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 10 7:30 PM Gordon Conference GC 3 BC 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 10 7:40 PM Non-league Cra   Wall   Mid - Middletown Ice World  
January 10 7:45 PM Non-league Pbury-PA 11 WWPS 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
  January 10 7:50 PM Non-league MsF-NY   SJMont   SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 10 8:00 PM Non-league HPt 2 OrP 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
  January 10 8:15 PM Big North Liberty WayH 10 WM 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
Monday January 11 3:00 PM Non-league Cli 4 Bay 2 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 11 3:30 PM Skyland Ber 3 Pin 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 11 3:30 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA 3 Penn 4 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
played 12/14 January 11 3:30 PM Independence League SCH-PA   Epsc-PA   Skatium, Haverford PA  
January 11 3:30 PM Non-league FrB 0 Wood 10 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 11 3:30 PM CVC Rbville 4 Paul 0 ZonVoor - SkateZone Voorhees
(OT/SO) January 11 4:00 PM Non-league Cham-NY 1 (2) Port-NY 1 (1) Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY
January 11 4:00 PM Gordon Conference SPP 2 GC 5 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
January 11 4:00 PM CVC ND 6 Pri 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 11 4:15 PM Prep MalP-PA 2 PDS 3 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 11 4:15 PM Shore A North Mboro 0 CBA 9 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 11 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas MtO 0 ML 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 11 4:45 PM Non-league Park 3 Liv 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 11 5:00 PM MAHL Hun 3* Lville 2* Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 11 5:15 PM Non-league OB 10 Edsn 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 11 6:00 PM CVC WWPN 2 WWPS 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 11 6:15 PM Non-league NV 2 Mill 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 11 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Mor 3 MB 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
from 1/18 January 11 7:15 PM Non-league PkV 1 WatH 6 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 11 7:30 PM Shore A South TRN 2 TRS 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 11 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MK 0 Ran 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 11 8:30 PM Non-league MH 3 Day 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
from 1/13 January 11 8:45 PM Non-league Rmpo 11 DPC 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
Tuesday January 12 2:15 PM NJIHL American Mclr 5 MKA 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
12/5-->2/6 January 12 2:30 PM Shore B Cent   RBR   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
January 12 3:15 PM Non-league Mnroe 2 WatH 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 12 4:00 PM NJIHL Liberty WE 9 ES 2 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 12 4:00 PM Gordon Conference PJ 3 SA 6 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel
January 12 4:00 PM CVC Pri 8 Ste 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 12 4:00 PM Independence League ANC-PA 4 Ger-PA 7 Oaks Center Ice (PA)
January 12 4:00 PM Shore A South Bri 3 TRE 5 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 12 4:45 PM Gordon Conference SPP 0 Del 5 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 12 4:45 PM UCIHL West 4 John 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 12 5:00 PM Non-league Rox 7 Rbville 4 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
from 12/5 January 12 5:00 PM Big North Freedom NH 6 NV 4 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
January 12 5:30 PM Shore A Central PPB 3 SJV 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 12 6:00 PM CVC Law 3 WWPN 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 12 6:15 PM Shore A North FrB 0 Mlpn 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 12 6:45 PM Non-league Sthrn 4 Sum 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 12 7:30 PM Shore A North How 5 MidN 6 Mid - Middletown Ice World
January 12 7:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas Jef 3 NLV 8 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 12 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Kin 2 Cha 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 12 8:15 PM Shore A Central Msqn 3 RFH 9 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 12 8:15 PM Shore A North CBA 10 FrT 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 12 8:45 PM NJIHL Liberty OrP 0 SPF 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
Wednesday January 13 3:15 PM Non-league Wood 10 Bay 1 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne  
January 13 3:15 PM GMC Edsn 5 Col 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 13 3:20 PM Skyland BR 2 Mtgry 2 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
January 13 3:30 PM Non-league DBP 1 Hill-PA 2 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
now 1/29 January 13 3:30 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA   Epsc-PA   Skatium, Haverford PA  
January 13 4:00 PM Non-league MH 5 ES 0 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 13 4:00 PM Non-league Mor 9 WMC 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 13 4:00 PM CVC Paul 7 Not 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 13 4:00 PM Non-league SB 5 OB 7 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 13 6:00 PM Non-league Cent 8 Ste 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
played 1/11 January 13 4:15 PM Non-league Rmpo   DPC   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 13 5:00 PM MAHL Lville 3 PDS 6 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 13 5:45 PM Bergen Cty Tourn. Round 1 Para 1 Rwd 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 13 5:45 PM Non-league MK 10 Mtville 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 13 6:15 PM MAHL Port-NY 0 WyS-PA 4 Coal Street Park, Wilkes-Barre PA
January 13 6:15 PM Bergen Cty Tourn. Round 1 RD 3 Mah 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 13 6:30 PM Shore A Central SJV 8 Msqn 2 How - Howell Ice World
January 13 6:45 PM Non-league OrP 0 John 9 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 13 7:00 PM Gordon Conference SHP 1 PJ 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 13 7:30 PM Shore A South JkMem 3 TRN 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 13 7:45 PM Non-league Men 2 Wall 2 How - Howell Ice World
January 13 7:45 PM Bergen Cty Tourn. Round 1 NH 3 IH 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 13 7:45 PM Non-league Ten   Mclr   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 13 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas Spa 3 Park 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 13 8:00 PM CVC HV 2 ND 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 13 8:00 PM Non-league FrT 1 RBC 5 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 13 8:00 PM Non-league Rid 5 SJMet 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 13 8:15 PM Bergen Cty Tourn. Round 1 Rmpo 3 PC 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 13   Non-league Hun 2 SA 1 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel  
Thursday January 14 2:50 PM Shore A South TRE 5 Bri 5 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
now 1/18 January 14 4:00 PM Non-league Ten   Ber   Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen  
January 14 4:00 PM Non-league PPB 11 TRS 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 14 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Ran 6 Cha 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 14 4:20 PM Skyland WatH 2 Hboro 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 14 4:45 PM Independence League Penn 0 ANC-PA 2 Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
  January 14 5:00 PM Non-league Para   Rbville   IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton  
January 14 6:15 PM Non-league Prs 6 MtO 10 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 14 6:30 PM Non-league TRN 3 Ocn 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 14 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox 5 Mad 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  January 14 8:15 PM Non-league Bay 1 JkLib 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
Friday January 15 1:15 PM Skyland Hboro 0 WatH 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 15 3:00 PM Skyland HntC 3 BR 6 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 15 3:30 PM CVC WWPS 1 HV 11 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 15 3:30 PM Non-league Pri 5 SB 5 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
January 15 3:45 PM Non-league Mnroe 5 SJV 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 15 4:00 PM Gordon Conference PJ 6 BE 0 ZonPen - SkateZone Pennsauken
January 15 4:10 PM UCIHL GL 1 Sum 3 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 15 4:30 PM Egan Cup 3rd place MKA 7 RBC 1 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 15 5:00 PM Non-league RD 3 NV 1 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
January 15 5:15 PM Non-league Del 1 AlbAc-NY 4 Albany Academy Field House (NY)
January 15 5:30 PM Non-league Cra 2 How 3 How - Howell Ice World
January 15 5:30 PM CVC Not 2 Law 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 15 5:40 PM MCSSIHL Charette MH 3 HPt 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 15 5:45 PM Non-league MB 10 Peq 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 15 5:45 PM Shore B JkLib 7 MidS 4 Mid - Middletown Ice World
January 15 6:00 PM Passaic Cty Tourn. Round 1 Cli 1 WM 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 15 6:00 PM MLK Invitational semifinals SDm-ME 1 SPP 3 Milford Ice Pavilion (CT)
January 15 6:00 PM Non-league Col 3 Cent 11 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 15 6:30 PM Skyland Pin 1 Rid 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 15 6:30 PM Bergen Cty Tourn. Quarterfinals Rmpo 2 DBP 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 15 6:30 PM Egan Cup final ND 2 SJMet 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 15 6:45 PM NJIHL American Liv 5 Nut 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 15 7:00 PM Bergen Cty Tourn. Quarterfinals Rwd 2 SJMont 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 15 7:00 PM Prep ASL-QC 4 Lville 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 15 7:00 PM Non-league FL 5 Ten 9 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
January 15 7:45 PM Skyland Mtgry 6 Ber 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 15 7:45 PM Shore A Central Msqn 3 StR 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 15 8:00 PM Passaic Cty Tourn. Round 1 PcV 2 WayV 9 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 15 8:00 PM Shore A South Sthrn 1 JkMem 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 15 8:15 PM Non-league MidN 4 Mclr 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 15 8:30 PM Bergen Cty Tourn. Quarterfinals Mah 2 Rmsy 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 2/6 January 15 8:45 PM NJIHL Liberty Day   WE   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 15 9:00 PM Bergen Cty Tourn. Quarterfinals IH 1 GR 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 15 9:00 PM Non-league VGR 7 PkV 3 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
Saturday January 16 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Ran 4 Kin 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
(OT/SO) January 16 3:00 PM Prep ASL-QC 3 (2) Hill-PA 3 (1) Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
January 16 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas ML 4 Jef 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 16 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Charette GSB 2 Prs 10 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 16 5:00 PM Skyland Ber 1 Rid 6 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
now 2/10 January 16 5:15 PM Big North Freedom GR   NH   SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 16 5:30 PM Passaic Cty Tourn. Semifinals WayV 5 WayH 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 16 5:45 PM NJIHL American VGR 5 Liv 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 16 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas NLV 3 Spa 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 16 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC 1 Men 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 16 6:15 PM Shore A North How 5 Mboro 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 16 6:30 PM Non-league BM 11 WWPS 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 16 7:00 PM Skyland Pin 2 HntC 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 16 7:20 PM Non-league MtO 3 Vern 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 16 7:30 PM Passaic Cty Tourn. Semifinals WM 1 Lak 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 16 7:45 PM Non-league IH 5 MK 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 16 8:00 PM Non-league Sum 2 BR 3 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 16 8:00 PM Shore B Ocn 7 RBR 0 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 16 8:00 PM NJIHL Liberty WE 8 OrP 1 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 16 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mtville 2 Rox 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 16 8:15 PM Shore A Central RBC 5 RFH 7 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 16 8:15 PM Non-league Cent 2 FrB 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 16 8:30 PM Non-league WO 2 Frsch 6 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
January 16 MLK Invitational final SPP 2 NDF-CT 0 Milford Ice Pavilion (CT)
Sunday January 17 10:00 AM Prep ASL-QC 6 WyS-PA 4 Coal Street Park, Wilkes-Barre PA
January 17 2:30 PM Non-league RD 6 PkV 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
*(OT) January 17 6:15 PM Bergen Cty Tourn. semifinals GR 2* DBP 3* IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 17 6:30 PM Non-league Peq 1 Frsch 4 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
January 17 6:40 PM UCIHL Cra 5 GL 1 USA - Union Sports Arena
January 17 7:00 PM Non-league John 3 SPF 4 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
  January 17 7:15 PM Bergen Cty Tourn. semifinals Rmsy 5 SJMont 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
Monday January 18 12:30 PM Non-league Nut 2 Cha 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 18 2:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas Jef 1 MtO 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 18 3:00 PM Shore A Central RBC 7 Msqn 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 18 3:15 PM Non-league OB 7 Col 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 18 3:30 PM Skyland WatH 1 Pin 1 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 18 3:30 PM Non-league Hun 6 BE 1 ZonPen - SkateZone Pennsauken
January 18 3:50 PM Independence League SCH-PA 2 HvSchl-PA 8 Ice Works, Aston PA
January 18 4:00 PM Gordon Conference SHP 3 GC 3 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
January 18 4:00 PM CVC ND 5 Rbville 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 1/14 January 18 4:00 PM Non-league Ten 7 Ber 4 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
from 12/13 January 18 4:15 PM Non-league WO 2 Mill 7 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 18 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Charette Vern 8 GSB 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 18 5:15 PM GMC Mnroe 12 Edsn 3 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 18 5:30 PM Non-league WE 1 NH 5 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 18 6:15 PM NJIHL American Mclr 2 Liv 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 18 6:30 PM Passaic Cty Tourn. Final WayH 3 Lak 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 18 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Charette HPt 1 Prs 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
played 1/11 January 18 6:30 PM Non-league PkV   WatH   Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen  
January 18 6:30 PM UCIHL West 1 Cra 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 18 7:30 PM Shore A South TRN 2 Sthrn 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 18 8:00 PM Non-league Para 7 Mtville 2 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 18 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mad 4 Peq 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
Tuesday January 19 3:00 PM Gordon Conference BE 1 SA 8 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel  
January 19 3:30 PM CVC WWPS 3 Not 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 19 4:00 PM Independence League Epsc-PA 0 Ger-PA 4 Oaks Center Ice (PA)
January 19 4:00 PM Shore A South JkMem 11 TRE 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
now 1/22 January 19 4:15 PM NJIHL American Mill   Mclr   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 19 4:45 PM Gordon Conference CBA 1 Del 3 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 19 4:45 PM NJIHL Liberty ES 0 SPF 7 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 19 5:30 PM Non-league FrT 6 Spa 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 19 5:30 PM Non-league Sthrn 4 SJV 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 19 6:15 PM Non-league Msqn 1 Mlpn 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 19 6:20 PM Shore B Ocn 4 MidS 6 Mid - Middletown Ice World
January 19 6:45 PM Non-league Rid 5 Sum 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 19 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MK 1 Mor 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 19 8:15 PM CVC Paul 9 WWPN 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 19 8:15 PM Non-league FrB 2 RFH 12 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 19 8:45 PM NJIHL Liberty OrP 7 Day 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
  January 20 3:20 PM Skyland Hboro 2 Mtgry 1 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
January 20 3:30 PM CVC HV 3 Rbville 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 20 3:30 PM Independence League ANC-PA 3 Epsc-PA 1 Skatium, Haverford PA
January 20 3:30 PM Non-league SB 3 Wood 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 20 4:00 PM MAHL PDS 1 LaS-PA 3 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
January 20 4:00 PM Non-league GC 2 Hun 5 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 20 4:00 PM Non-league Cha 8 Mad 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 20 4:00 PM GMC SJMet 7 OB 0 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 20 4:00 PM Non-league NV 8 NTZ-NY 3 Palisades Center, West Nyack NY
January 20 4:15 PM Non-league Edsn 8 GSB 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 20 4:30 PM MAHL Lville 4 WyS-PA 2 Coal Street Park, Wilkes-Barre PA
January 20 5:00 PM Gordon Conference SA 2 CBA 7 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 20 5:45 PM Non-league MH 1 ML 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 20 5:45 PM Non-league Pin 1 Ran 2 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 20 5:45 PM Prep Port-NY 6 RCD-NY 1 Rye Country Day School (NY)
January 20 6:15 PM Non-league RBR 2 Nut 12 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 12/23 January 20 6:45 PM Non-league SPF 5 John 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
from 1/21 January 20 7:00 PM Gordon Conference Del 9 PJ 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
Wednesday January 20 7:15 PM Bergen Cty Tourn. Final Rmsy 2 DBP 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 20 7:30 PM Shore B Cent 6 Wall 7 How - Howell Ice World
January 20 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC 5 Peq 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 20 8:00 PM Non-league Bri 2 RBC 4 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 20 8:05 PM Non-league Para 4 Jef 8 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 20 8:15 PM CVC WWPN 4 Not 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 20 8:45 PM UCIHL GL 1 West 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 20 Non-league StR 8 TRN 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
Thursday January 21 4:00 PM NJIHL Liberty Day 1 ES 3 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 21 4:00 PM Shore A South TRE 11 TRS 7 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 21 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Mtville 3 Mad 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
now 2/8 January 21 4:20 PM Skyland BR   Hboro   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
  January 21 4:30 PM Non-league FrdAc-NY   Port-NY   Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY  
from 1/22 January 21 4:45 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA 2 ANC-PA 2 Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
January 21 6:00 PM Non-league ND 2 PDS 3 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
January 21 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Kin 2 MB 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 21 6:15 PM Non-league FrB 2 Ocn 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  January 21 7:45 PM Non-league Rmsy   DPC   TBA  
January 21 8:15 PM Non-league Spa 3 Prs 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 21 8:15 PM Shore B Wall 2 JkLib 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 21 9:00 PM Eastern Pa. AAA Sal-DE 2 LaS-PA 5 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
from 1/3, PPD January 21 9:00 PM Big North Liberty Lak   Rmsy   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
Friday January 22 3:30 PM CVC Pri 2 ND 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 22 3:30 PM Non-league Wood 7 Col 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 22 3:45 PM Independence League Ger-PA 2 Penn 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
January 22 4:00 PM Non-league OB 4 Mnroe 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 22 4:00 PM Gordon Conference BC 4 BE 2 ZonPen - SkateZone Pennsauken
from 1/19 January 22 4:15 PM NJIHL American Mill 2 Mclr 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
from 1/23 January 22 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen WMC 3 Mtville 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 22 4:20 PM Big North Patriot FL 2 Cli 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 22 5:00 PM Non-league MW-NY 4 NV 4 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
now 2/5 January 22 5:30 PM Shore A North Mlpn   How   How - Howell Ice World  
January 22 5:30 PM Non-league Sum 0 Ran 2 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 22 5:30 PM NJIHL Liberty ES 3 WO 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 22 5:40 PM MCSSIHL Charette GSB 0 HPt 8 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
  January 22 5:45 PM Non-league Park   Mor   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
now 2/8 January 22 5:45 PM Shore A North FrT   MidN   Mid - Middletown Ice World  
January 22 6:00 PM Big North Liberty WM 2 WayV 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 2/12 January 22 6:00 PM Shore B MidS   Cent   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 22 7:00 PM Big North Liberty Mah 3 Lak 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 22 7:00 PM Big North Freedom NH 6 Ten 4 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
  January 22 7:00 PM Prep Lville   TP-NY   Tirrell Rink, Trinity-Pawling School (NY)
January 22 7:15 PM Non-league John 10 Bay 1 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
January 22 7:20 PM Skyland WatH 1 BR 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 22 7:45 PM Skyland Pin 3 Ber 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 22 8:00 PM Big North Liberty IH 4 Rmpo 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 2/1 January 22 8:00 PM Shore A Central PPB   StR   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 2/2 January 22 8:30 PM Skyland HntC   Rid   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
January 22 8:40 PM Non-league PC 5 PcV 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 22 8:40 PM Non-league Para 10 Peq 0 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
now 2/8 January 22 8:45 PM Shore A South BM   JkMem   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
January 22 9:00 PM Big North Liberty WayH 0 Rmsy 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 1/28 January 22 9:10 PM Non-league VGR   GL   USA - Union Sports Arena  
Saturday January 23 1:00 PM Prep Lville   NMH-MA   McCollum Ice Arena, Northfield MA
now 1/30 January 23 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Mor   Kin   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
now 2/1 January 23 2:15 PM Shore B JkLib   Ocn   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 1/25 January 23 2:30 PM Prep Brwk-CT   Hill-PA   Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
  January 23 4:00 PM Non-league Cra   MidS   Navesink Country Club, Middletown
now 1/26 January 23 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas NLV   Jef   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
now 1/30 January 23 4:00 PM NJIHL Liberty WE   WO   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  January 23 4:30 PM Non-league Men   HV   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
now 1/26 January 23 5:00 PM Big North Freedom Ten   NV   Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
now 2/10 January 23 5:15 PM Big North Patriot FL   RD   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
now 2/8 January 23 5:45 PM Skyland Mtgry   Rid   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
now 1/30 January 23 6:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas Park   Spa   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
now 2/1 January 23 6:00 PM Non-league Cli   Mill   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
now 1/25 January 23 6:15 PM Big North Liberty Rmpo   Mah   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
  January 23 6:15 PM Non-league MtO   GSB   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
now 2/6 January 23 6:15 PM Shore A North How   FrB   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 2/8 January 23 7:00 PM Skyland WatH   HntC   Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington  
  January 23 7:10 PM Non-league PkV   PcV   FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
  January 23 7:15 PM Non-league Rwd   Lak   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 2/16 January 23 8:00 PM Shore B Wall   RBR   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
now 1/26 January 23 8:00 PM Non-league ML   Vern   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
  January 23 8:00 PM Non-league Day   Liv   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  January 23 8:15 PM Non-league PJ   MK   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 2/5 January 23 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Cha   MB   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
now 1/26 January 23 8:15 PM Shore A North FrT   Mboro   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
  January 23 9:15 PM Big North Freedom NH   GR   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
Sunday January 24 2:30 PM Prep Worc-MA   Hill-PA   Connecticut College  
  January 24 5:00 PM Non-league OrP   VGR   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 24 5:15 PM Non-league NLV 3 PC 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
now 1/28 January 24 6:10 PM Non-league Nut   BM   OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick  
January 24 6:15 PM Gordon Conference Del 1 DBP 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 1/25 January 24 6:30 PM Gordon Conference CBA   BC   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
January 24 6:00 PM Non-league Mtville 3 PkV 5 Provident Bank Park, Ramapo NY
now 1/27 January 24 6:45 PM Non-league Sum   SPF   Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen  
January 24 7:00 PM Non-league Rwd 1 GR 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
  January 24 7:15 PM Non-league SJMont   Para   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
January 24 8:15 PM Big North Liberty WayV 2 IH 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  January 24 8:30 PM Non-league WM   DPC   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 2/1 January 24 8:30 PM Non-league MidN   Bri   OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick  
now 2/4 January 25 3:30 PM Skyland BR   Pin   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
from 1/23 January 25 Prep Brwk-CT 2 Hill-PA 1 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
now 2/12 January 25 3:30 PM CVC Ste   Not   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Monday January 25 3:45 PM Non-league SJMet   Mtgry   SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
now 2/11 January 25 4:00 PM Non-league Hun   SPP   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
  January 25 4:00 PM Non-league Bay   ES   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 25 4:00 PM Non-league HGP-PA 6 GC 0 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
January 25 4:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas Spa 3 MtO 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
now 1/26 January 25 5:00 PM Independence League Epsc-PA   Penn   IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton  
from 1/23 January 25 Big North Liberty Rmpo 1 Mah 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
now 2/1 January 25 5:15 PM MAHL Port-NY   PDS   PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
  January 25 5:15 PM Non-league John   Edsn   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
now 2/6 January 25 6:15 PM Gordon Conference BE   SHP   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  January 25 6:30 PM Non-league Park   MH   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
from 1/24 January 25 8:30 PM Gordon Conference CBA 4 BC 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 25 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Ran 0 Mor 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  January 25 8:30 PM CVC Law   ND   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Tuesday January 26 2:45 PM Non-league WatH   OB   OB - Old Bridge Arena  
January 26 4:00 PM Gordon Conference DBP 3 SA 2 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel
January 26 4:00 PM CVC WWPN 3 Ste 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 26 4:00 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA 1 Ger-PA 3 Oaks Center Ice (PA)
January 26 4:00 PM Non-league Rid 1 MB 11 TO - Twin Oaks, Morristown
now 2/4 January 26 4:00 PM Shore A South TRN   TRE   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 26 4:45 PM Gordon Conference BC 0 Del 11 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
from 1/25 January 26 5:00 PM Independence League Epsc-PA 0 Penn 5 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
from 1/23 January 26 5:00 PM Big North Freedom Ten 8 NV 6 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
January 26 5:30 PM Non-league Mtville 6 Spa 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 26 5:30 PM Shore A Central RBC 4 SJV 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 26 6:00 PM CVC Pri 1 Rbville 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 26 6:15 PM Shore A North Mlpn 9 FrB 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 26 6:45 PM Non-league Liv 2 Sum 0 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 26 7:30 PM Shore B RBR 1 MidS 4 Mid - Middletown Ice World
from 1/23 January 26 7:40 PM Non-league ML 2 Vern 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 26 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Kin 0 MK 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 26 8:00 PM Non-league Wall 13 WWPS 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 1/23 January 26 8:15 PM Shore A North FrT 1 Mboro 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 1/23 January 26 8:40 PM MCSSIHL Haas NLV 2 Jef 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 26 8:15 PM Non-league Hboro 4 RFH 9 RBA - Red Bank Armory
Wednesday January 27 2:50 PM Shore A South Sthrn 2 Bri 4 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick  
January 27 3:00 PM Independence League ANC-PA 8 SCH-PA 0 Wissahickon Skating Club, Philadelphia PA
January 27 3:20 PM Skyland Pin 0 Mtgry 0 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
January 27 3:30 PM Non-league Mnroe 5 SB 3 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
January 27 3:45 PM MAHL Lville 3 Port-NY 5 Twin Rinks, East Meadow NY
January 27 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Charette Vern 3 Prs 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 27 4:00 PM CVC WWPS 0 Law 10 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 27 4:00 PM Non-league Wood 2 OB 1 OB - Old Bridge Arena
January 27 4:00 PM Gordon Conference SPP 6 BE 2 ZonPen - SkateZone Pennsauken
January 27 4:15 PM MAHL WyS-PA 3 Hill-PA 6 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
January 27 4:15 PM NJIHL American MKA 2 Mclr 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 27 4:15 PM Non-league TRN 3 SJV 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 2/7 January 27 4:45 PM NJIHL Liberty Day 5 OrP 7 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 27 5:00 PM Gordon Conference PJ 1 CBA 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 27 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Men 1 Rox 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 27 6:00 PM CVC Rbville 2 HV 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 27 6:30 PM Non-league MidS 10 Msqn 0 How - Howell Ice World
January 27 6:45 PM UCIHL Cra 3 John 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 27 7:30 PM Shore B Ocn 0 Wall 4 How - Howell Ice World
January 27 7:30 PM Non-league Ste 1 Cent 8 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
  January 27 7:45 PM Big North United SJMont   DPC   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 27 7:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Mor 5 Cha 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 27 8:00 PM Shore A Central RFH 4 RBC 6 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 27 8:00 PM Non-league Hun 3 SJMet 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
now 2/12 January 27 8:00 PM CVC ND   Paul   ZonVoor - SkateZone Voorhees  
January 27 8:15 PM Non-league WayV 6 Jef 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 27 8:15 PM Shore A North Mlpn 3 FrT 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 1/24 January 27 8:45 PM Non-league Sum 5 SPF 3 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
now 2/4 January 27 8:45 PM Non-league SPF   West   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Thursday January 28 3:30 PM Skyland Ber 1 Hboro 4 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
now 2/8 January 28 3:30 PM Non-league Pri   West   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
January 28 3:35 PM Independence League Penn 2 HvSchl-PA 7 Skatium, Haverford PA
now 2/5 January 28 4:00 PM NJIHL Liberty SPF   ES   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 28 4:00 PM Non-league PDS 3 SA 2 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel
  January 28 4:00 PM Non-league RD 3 VGR   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  January 28 4:00 PM Non-league Prs   VGR   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 1/22 January 28 4:00 PM Non-league GL 1 VGR 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 28 4:00 PM Shore A South TRE 4 Sthrn 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 28 4:15 PM Non-league MtO 2 WMC 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 28 4:15 PM Non-league Law 1 WatH 4 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 28 4:30 PM Gordon Conference SHP 1 SPP 2 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
January 28 4:45 PM Independence League Ger-PA 2 ANC-PA 8 Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
January 28 5:30 PM Non-league Del 6 Lville 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 28 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas ML 2 Park 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 28 6:15 PM Non-league TRS 3 Ocn 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 1/24 January 28 7:45 PM Non-league BM 1 Nut 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 28 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Charette GSB 1 MH 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  January 28 8:15 PM Shore B Cent 1 JkLib 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
Friday January 29 3:00 PM Skyland Ber 1 BR 5 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
January 29 3:30 PM CVC Paul 9 WWPS 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 29 3:30 PM Non-league Mtgry 5 Wood 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
January 29 4:00 PM Non-league Rbville 4 Mnroe 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 1/13 January 29 4:15 PM Independence League HvSchl-PA 6 Epsc-PA 2 Skatium, Haverford PA
January 29 4:30 PM NJISAA Prep B preliminary Penn 0 MKA 8 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 29 4:40 PM Gordon Conference CBA 5 SA 1 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel
January 29 5:00 PM Prep Hsc-NY 2 Lville 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
January 29 5:15 PM Shore A Central Msqn 4 PPB 1 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
January 29 5:15 PM Skyland Pin 2 WatH 0 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 29 5:30 PM Big North Patriot RD 7 PcV 0 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 29 5:30 PM Shore A North FrB 2 How 8 How - Howell Ice World
January 29 5:30 PM Non-league PC 2 Rwd 4 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 29 5:30 PM CVC Pri 6 WWPN 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
January 29 5:30 PM Non-league Rox 1 Ran 5 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
January 29 5:40 PM MCSSIHL Charette Prs 6 HPt 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 29 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Peq 0 Men 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 29 5:45 PM Shore A North Mlpn 3 MidN 12 Mid - Middletown Ice World
January 29 6:00 PM Non-league Kin 4 HntC 3 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 29 6:00 PM Big North Liberty WayV 2 Rmpo 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 29 6:00 PM Shore A South BM 3 TRN 3 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
January 29 6:45 PM *Non-league / 3rd Gordon Conf. gm GC 0 SHP 3 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 29 6:45 PM Shore A South Bri 1 JkMem 9 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 29 7:00 PM Big North Liberty IH 7 WayH 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 29 7:00 PM Non-league FL 3 Ten 8 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
January 29 7:10 PM Non-league Vern 4 Cli 1 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
January 29 7:20 PM Eastern Pa. AAA SJP-PA 1 LaS-PA 3 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
January 29 7:30 PM Non-league NLV 3 Para 8 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 29 8:00 PM Big North Liberty Lak 3 WM 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 29 8:15 PM Non-league MidS 4 StR 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 29 8:30 PM Skyland Hboro 0 Rid 6 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
January 29 8:45 PM Non-league GSB 4 WO 10 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 29 9:00 PM Big North Liberty Mah 1 Rmsy 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 29 9:10 PM Non-league Day 0 GL 10 USA - Union Sports Arena
  January 29 9:15 PM Big North Freedom GR 8 PkV 1 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
from 1/23 January 30 2:00 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Mor 5 Kin 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 30 3:30 PM Non-league Ten 9 WWPS 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
from 1/23 January 30 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas Park 4 Spa 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
now 2/2 January 30 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Haas Spa   Jef   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
Saturday January 30 4:15 PM Non-league Mtville 1 Ran 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 30 4:30 PM Prep Gnry-CT 8 Hill-PA 1 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
January 30 5:00 PM NJIHL American VGR 0 Mclr 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
January 30 5:45 PM NJIHL American MKA 2 Mill 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 30 6:15 PM Big North Liberty IH 3 Mah 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 30 6:15 PM Non-league Mad 2 MB 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  January 30 6:15 PM Non-league RFH   FrT   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
January 30 6:15 PM Non-league Edsn 1 Mboro 11 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
January 30 6:45 PM Big North Freedom NV 3 PkV 6 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 30 7:00 PM Skyland BR 2 HntC 3 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
January 30 7:00 PM Non-league Not 0 Pri 6 Pri - Hobey Baker Rink, Princeton University
January 30 7:10 PM Non-league DPC 1 FL 8 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
  January 30 7:15 PM Non-league WayV   RD   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
January 30 7:20 PM MCSSIHL Haas ML 1 NLV 8 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 30 7:45 PM Non-league Wall 1 MK 11 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 1/23 January 30 7:45 PM NJIHL Liberty WE 10 WO 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  January 30 7:50 PM Non-league HV   WE   SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
January 30 8:00 PM Shore B JkLib 6 RBR 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory
January 30 8:00 PM NJIHL Liberty SPF 6 OrP 3 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
January 30 8:00 PM MCSSIHL Charette HPt 0 Vern 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
January 30 8:15 PM Big North Liberty Lak 8 WayH 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 1/25 January 30 8:15 PM Non-league Park   MH   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 30 8:15 PM Shore A North MidN 10 FrB 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  January 30 8:30 PM Non-league How   NH   SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
  January 30 9:15 PM Big North Patriot PcV 0 Rwd 6 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
Sunday January 31 3:15 PM Non-league OrP 1 GL 10 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
January 31 4:15 PM Non-league NH 3 SJMont 6 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
January 31 5:15 PM Big North Freedom Para 0 GR 9 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 31 5:30 PM Non-league WayV 10 DPC 4 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
January 31 6:30 PM Non-league NV 6 Frsch 6 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
January 31 7:15 PM Non-league Cli 2 PC 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
January 31 7:15 PM Non-league Sum 1 Mad 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
January 31 7:30 PM Gordon Conference DBP 4 BC 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
end Jan January 31 8:00 PM Big North Liberty Rmpo 0 Rmsy 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
Monday February 1 3:15 PM Non-league HV 8 Col 1 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 1 3:30 PM Non-league Men 0 Pin 5 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 1 3:30 PM Non-league Mnroe 4 Rbville 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 1 3:30 PM CVC Ste 0 Paul 3 ZonVoor - SkateZone Voorhees
from 1/24 February 1 4:00 PM Non-league MidN 2 Bri 1 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
February 1 4:00 PM Non-league Vern 2 Kin 4 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 1 4:00 PM Non-league SA 7 BE 4 ZonPen - SkateZone Pennsauken
February 1 4:15 PM Non-league MtO 6 Nut 9 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 1 4:30 PM Non-league Prs 5 ML 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
from 1/22 February 1 4:45 PM Shore A Central PPB 3 StR 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 1 5:15 PM Non-league WO 2 Edsn 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
from 1/23 February 1 5:15 PM Shore B JkLib 3 Ocn 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  February 1 5:30 PM Non-league SJMet   Port-NY   Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY  
from 1/25 February 1 5:30 PM MAHL Port-NY 8 PDS 6 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
February 1 6:15 PM Gordon Conference BC 2 SHP 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 1 6:30 PM Non-league SPF 0 Cra 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 1 7:30 PM Non-league RBC 1 Sthrn 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 1 7:45 PM Shore A South TRN 4 JkMem 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 1/23 February 1 8:15 PM Non-league Cli 1 Mill 4 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 1 6:30 PM MCSSIHL Mennen MB 5 MK 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 1 8:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas Jef 2 Park 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 1 8:30 PM CVC Law 9 Not 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 1 Non-league BM 3 Mlpn 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 1 Non-league HPt 1 Ten 7 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
  February 1 8:30 PM Non-league Day 2 John 8 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Tuesday February 2 4:00 PM Gordon Conference GC 2 SPP 8 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
February 2 4:00 PM CVC Rbville 3 Pri 3 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 2 4:00 PM Independence League Penn 2 Ger-PA 4 Oaks Center Ice (PA)
February 2 4:00 PM Shore A South TRS 2 Sthrn 12 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 2 4:45 PM Gordon Conference DBP 2 Del 3 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 2 4:45 PM NJIHL Liberty WE 3 SPF 5 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 2 5:00 PM NJISAA Prep B semifinals Hun 2 PDS 7 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
*(OT) February 2 3:00 PM NJISAA Prep B semifinals MKA 1* MB 2* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
from 1/30 February 2 5:30 PM MCSSIHL Haas Spa 3 Jef 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
  February 2 5:30 PM Non-league Rmpo   Spa   Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 2 5:30 PM Non-league Bri 1 SJV 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 2 6:00 PM CVC Not 4 WWPS 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 2 6:15 PM Non-league TRE   Mlpn   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
February 2 7:30 PM Shore A North CBA 6 MidN 4 Mid - Middletown Ice World
February 2 8:00 PM Non-league Peq 0 Mor 9 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
from 1/22 February 2 8:10 PM Skyland HntC 3 Rid 8 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 2 8:15 PM Non-league MidS 2 RFH 11 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 2 8:15 PM Shore A North FrB 0 FrT 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 2 8:30 PM Big North United PC 13 DPC 0 Secaucus Ice Rink
from 12/14 February 2 8:45 PM NJIHL Liberty ES 5 Day 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Wednesday February 3 3:00 PM Non-league Col 2 Bay 0 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
February 3 3:00 PM Independence League Ger-PA 6 SCH-PA 3 Wissahickon Skating Club, Philadelphia PA
February 3 3:20 PM Non-league Kin 0 Mtgry 2 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
February 3 3:30 PM Non-league Hboro 6 SB 4 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
February 3 3:30 PM Non-league HntC 5 Cra 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 3 3:30 PM Non-league Mboro 3 Wood 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 3 4:00 PM Independence League ANC-PA 2 Penn 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
February 3 4:00 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Rox 5 WMC 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 3 4:00 PM CVC HV 10 WWPN 0 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 3 4:00 PM GMC Edsn 2 OB 9 OB - Old Bridge Arena
  February 3 4:00 PM Non-league OrP   Mtville   USA - Union Sports Arena  
February 3 4:00 PM Non-league SJP-PA 2 BE 8 ZonPen - SkateZone Pennsauken
February 3 4:15 PM NJIHL American Liv 6 Mill 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 3 5:00 PM Gordon Conference BC 0 CBA 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 3 5:10 PM Independence League Epsc-PA 1 HvSchl-PA 6 Skatium, Haverford PA
February 3 5:30 PM MAHL LaS-PA 3 Lville 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 3 5:45 PM Non-league Vern 3 Park 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 3 5:45 PM Non-league SHP 3 Ran 3 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 3 6:00 PM CVC Law 7 Paul 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 3 6:15 PM NJIHL American Mclr 1 Nut 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 3 6:15 PM Non-league FrB 2 Msqn 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  February 3 6:45 PM Non-league SJV   West   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
February 3 7:30 PM Shore B RBR 2 Wall 12 How - Howell Ice World
February 3 7:45 PM Non-league SA 11 ND 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 3 7:45 PM Non-league HPt 1 MtO 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 3 8:00 PM CVC WWPS 1 Ste 11 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 3 8:00 PM Shore A Central StR 4 RBC 6 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 3 8:00 PM GMC Mnroe 2 SJMet 5 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
  February 3 8:15 PM Non-league Para   GL   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
from 1/25 February 4 3:30 PM Skyland BR 4 Pin 2 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
from 1/27 February 4 3:30 PM Non-league SPF 4 West 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
Thursday February 4 4:00 PM Non-league BM 1 WatH 4 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
February 4 4:00 PM Non-league Men 2 VGR 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 1/26 February 4 4:00 PM Shore A South TRN 3 TRE 5 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 4 4:00 PM Gordon Conference GC 5 BE 6 ZonPen - SkateZone Pennsauken
February 4 5:00 PM NJISAA Prep B final PDS 0 MB 3 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
February 4 5:30 PM Big North Freedom PkV 6 Ten 5 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
February 4 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Haas Jef 3 ML 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 4 6:15 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Cha 3 MK 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 4 6:15 PM Shore B Cent 1 Ocn 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 4 7:00 PM Gordon Conference SPP 1 PJ 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 4 7:15 PM Big North Liberty Lak 3 Rmsy 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 4 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Halvorsen Peq 2 Mtville 11 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  February 4 8:15 PM Non-league Mlpn 4 JkLib 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
from 1/23 February 5 2:45 PM MCSSIHL Mennen Cha 3 MB 3 TO - Twin Oaks, Morristown
Friday February 5 3:00 PM Skyland Rid 6 BR 3 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
  February 5 3:15 PM Non-league John   Col   Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 5 3:30 PM CVC Law 10 Ste 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 5 3:30 PM Non-league SPF   SB   SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
February 5 3:30 PM CVC Not 2 Paul 12 ZonVoor - SkateZone Voorhees
from 1/28 February 5 4:00 PM NJIHL Liberty SPF 9 ES 3 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
  February 5 4:00 PM Non-league WWPN   ES   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
February 5 4:00 PM Non-league DPC 1 WM 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 5 4:00 PM Non-league Edsn 1 Mnroe 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
  February 5 4:00 PM Non-league RBR   TRE   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
now 2/8 February 5 4:10 PM UCIHL Cra   Sum   USA - Union Sports Arena  
February 5 4:15 PM Non-league Kin 2 Mclr 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
  February 5 4:30 PM Non-league TRS   FrT   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
February 5 4:45 PM Independence League Epsc-PA ANC-PA Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
February 5 5:00 PM Non-league SJMont 11 NV 0 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
February 5 5:10 PM Shore A Central RFH 8 PPB 2 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
February 5 5:15 PM Skyland HntC 4 Ber 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
February 5 5:15 PM Skyland Mtgry 3 WatH 1 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
from 12/11 February 5 5:30 PM Non-league ND   SPP   AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
February 5 5:30 PM Non-league BM 2 PcV 4 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
1/22-->2/7 February 5 5:30 PM Shore A North Mlpn   How   How - Howell Ice World  
February 5 5:30 PM Big North Patriot Cli 1 RD 1 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 5 5:30 PM Prep Hks-CT 4 Lville 2 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 5 5:30 PM CVC HV 1 Pri 2 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 5 5:30 PM Non-league OrP 1 HPt 6 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
now 2/6 February 5 5:45 PM Non-league Mad   Mor   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
from 2/6 February 5 5:45 PM MCSSIHL Charette Prs 10 MH 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 5 5:45 PM Non-league MidN 7 MidS 5 Mid - Middletown Ice World
February 5 6:00 PM Big North Liberty Rmsy 6 Rmpo 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 5 6:00 PM Shore A South Bri 3 TRN 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 5 6:30 PM Non-league MKA 6 Pin 0 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
now 2/8 February 5 6:30 PM Shore A North Mboro   FrB   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
February 5 6:45 PM Gordon Conference DBP 3 SHP 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 5 7:00 PM Big North Liberty WayV 6 WayH 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 5 7:00 PM Big North Freedom GR 6 Ten 3 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
February 5 7:10 PM Big North Patriot Rwd 10 FL 0 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 5 7:15 PM Non-league GSB 4 Bay 9 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
February 5 7:20 PM Eastern Pa. AAA MalP-PA 1 LaS-PA 2 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
February 5 7:20 PM Non-league Nut 2 Hboro 1 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
  February 5 7:30 PM Non-league SJV   PC   IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
February 5 7:45 PM Non-league StR 5 JkMem 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 5 8:00 PM Big North Liberty IH 1 Lak 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 5 8:00 PM Non-league Rbville   GL   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
February 5 9:10 PM NJIHL Liberty WE 12 Day 2 USA - Union Sports Arena
February 5 7:30 PM Big North Freedom Para 1 NH 7 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
Saturday February 6 3:45 PM Non-league PkV 4 Ber 9 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen  
February 6 4:15 PM MCSSIHL Haas MtO 6 Park 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
from 1/23 February 6 4:15 PM Shore A North How 8 FrB 2 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 6 5:15 PM Big North Freedom NV 2 Para 7 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
from 1/15 February 6 5:45 PM NJIHL Liberty Day 1 WE 10 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 6 5:45 PM Non-league Bay 8 WO 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 6 6:00 PM Non-league ND 2 Hill-PA 2 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
February 6 6:00 PM Non-league FrT 8 Peq 3 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 6 6:15 PM Big North Liberty IH 6 WM 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 6 6:15 PM Non-league Rox 4 MK 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 6 6:15 PM Non-league Hboro 1 Wood 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 6 6:30 PM NJIHL American Liv 0 MKA 2 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
  February 6 6:45 PM Prep Brdg-ME   Lville   Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 6 7:00 PM Skyland Mtgry 6 HntC 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
February 6 7:00 PM Non-league Ran 3 Rwd 2 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack
February 6 7:10 PM Big North Patriot PcV 3 Cli 7 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
February 6 7:20 PM MCSSIHL Haas Spa 2 NLV 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 6 7:45 PM NJIHL American Mill 1 VGR 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 1/25 February 6 7:45 PM Gordon Conference BE 3 SHP 0 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
  February 6 8:00 PM Non-league Mad   BR   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
February 6 8:00 PM Non-league NH 3 WMC 5 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
from 12/5, 1/12 February 6 8:00 PM Shore B Cent 3 RBR 2 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 6 8:00 PM Non-league Jef 2 Vern 5 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 6 8:15 PM Big North Liberty WayH 2 Mah 2 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 2/5 February 6 8:15 PM Non-league Mad 3 Mor 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
played 2/5 February 6 8:15 PM MCSSIHL Charette Prs   MH   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  February 6 9:15 PM Non-league PC 1 RD 3 IceH - Ice House, Hackensack  
from 1/22, 2/5 February 7 10:00 AM Shore A North Mlpn 1 How 1 How - Howell Ice World
February 7 11:00 AM Prep Brdg-ME 5 Hill-PA 2 Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
Sunday February 7 1:45 PM Big North Liberty Lak 5 WayV 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 7 3:45 PM Non-league DPC 1 Rmpo 11 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 7 6:30 PM Non-league GL 5 Frsch 0 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
played 1/27 February 7 8:00 PM NJIHL Liberty Day   OrP   Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen  
from 1/21 February 8 2:30 PM Skyland BR 0 Hboro 2 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
from 1/23 February 8 3:00 PM Skyland WatH 3 HntC 2 Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
from 1/28 February 8 3:15 PM Non-league Pri   West   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
from 1/23 February 8 3:20 PM Skyland Mtgry 0 Rid 8 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
from 1/22 February 8 3:30 PM Shore A North FrT 7 MidN 8 Mid - Middletown Ice World
February 8 3:30 PM Independence League Ger-PA 6 Epsc-PA 6 Skatium, Haverford PA
February 8 3:30 PM Non-league RBR 4 Wood 9 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 8 3:50 PM Independence League ANC-PA 7 HvSchl-PA 2 Skatium, Haverford PA
February 8 4:00 PM Non-league SA 4 PDS 1 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
February 8 4:15 PM NJIHL Liberty SPF 9 WO 2 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 8 4:15 PM Non-league Mor 2 PJ 1 Sky - Skylands Ice World, Stockholm
February 8 4:30 PM Haas Cup quarterfinals Prs 6 Spa 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 8 5:15 PM Non-league Rbville 11 Edsn 4 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
now 2/17 February 8 5:30 PM MAHL Hun   Port-NY   Beaver Dam, Locust Valley NY  
February 8 6:15 PM Non-league Mill 3 WE 1 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 2/5 February 8 6:15 PM Shore A North Mboro 1 FrB 1 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 8 6:30 PM Haas Cup quarterfinals Vern 4 MtO 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
from 2/5 February 8 6:30 PM UCIHL Cra 3 Sum 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
  February 8 6:30 PM Non-league GR   Cra   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
February 8 6:45 PM Non-league Frsch 3 Ten 7 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
February 8 6:45 PM Non-league SPP 5 SJMont 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 8 6:45 PM Non-league HGP-PA 8 SJMet 2 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 8 4:00 PM Non-league Para 7 Bay 2 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
February 8 7:30 PM Non-league Wall 6 TRN 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 8 7:40 PM Non-league PC 6 FL 2 FHA - Floyd Hall Arena, Little Falls
from 1/22 February 8 7:45 PM Shore A South BM 3 JkMem 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 8 8:30 PM Haas Cup quarterfinals NLV 2 ML 4 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 8 8:30 PM Non-league VGR 1 HV 1 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
NJSIAA cutoff February 8 8:30 PM Non-league John 10 Day 1 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
Tuesday February 9 2:30 PM GMC Cup first round SB 2 Mnroe 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 9 3:00 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. first round WWPN 2 Paul 5 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 9 4:15 PM Non-league Rmsy   MKA   Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 9 4:30 PM Non-league DBP 6 MB 2 TO - Twin Oaks, Morristown
February 9 4:45 PM Non-league Hill-PA 1 Del 2 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 9 5:00 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. first round Not 0 Penn 11 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 9 6:15 PM Non-league WWPS   Mlpn   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
February 9 6:45 PM Non-league Mor 5 Cra 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 9 7:00 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. first round WWPS 1 Pri 7 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 9 7:30 PM Non-league How   MidS   Mid - Middletown Ice World  
February 9 7:30 PM Handchen Cup quarterfinals Cent 0 MidN 10 Mid - Middletown Ice World
February 9 8:00 PM Haas Cup quarterfinals MH 1 Park 3 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  February 9 8:15 PM Non-league MidN   RFH   RBA - Red Bank Armory  
February 9 8:15 PM Handchen Cup quarterfinals SJV 2 RFH 9 RBA - Red Bank Armory
  February 9 8:15 PM Non-league WatH   FrT   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
now 2/10 February 9 9:00 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. first round Ste   Law   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Wednesday February 10 3:00 PM Gordon Cup first round SHP 0 GC 4 Holl - Hollydell Ice Arena, Sewell
February 10 3:00 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. quarterfinals Pri 3* HV 2* Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
now 2/15 February 10 3:00 PM Independence League Penn   SCH-PA   Wissahickon Skating Club, Philadelphia PA
  February 10 3:30 PM Non-league SA   MalP-PA   Ice Line, West Chester PA  
(OT/SO) February 10 4:00 PM MAHL Hill-PA 1 (1) LaS-PA 1 (2) Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
  February 10 4:00 PM Non-league BC   Hun   IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton  
February 10 4:00 PM Prep Brwk-CT 6 Lville 0 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 10 4:00 PM Non-league SJV 2 OB 3 OB - Old Bridge Arena
from 1/16 February 10 4:00 PM Big North Freedom GR 3 NH 2 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 10 4:00 PM Non-league GL 0 Sthrn 4 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 10 4:15 PM Dowd Cup quarterfinals StR 2 MidS 7 Mid - Middletown Ice World
February 10 4:15 PM MAHL WyS-PA 2 PDS 5 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
  February 10 4:15 PM Non-league Rdly-PA   HvSchl-PA   Skatium, Haverford PA  
from 2/9 February 10 5:00 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. first round Ste 2 Law 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
now 2/11 February 10 5:00 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. quarterfinals     ND   Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 10 5:45 PM Halvorsen Cup first round Peq 1 Men 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 10 6:15 PM Non-league RBR 9 Msqn 2 How - Howell Ice World
February 10 6:45 PM Non-league Edsn 2 John 13 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 10 7:00 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. quarterfinals Penn 1 Rbville 4 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 10 7:30 PM Shore A South JkMem 11 TRS 1 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 10 7:45 PM Non-league Rwd 1 MKA 5 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 10 7:45 PM Halvorsen Cup first round WMC 1 Mtville 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 10 8:00 PM Dowd Cup quarterfinals Ocn 2 RBC 4 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 10 8:00 PM GMC SB 1 SJMet 11 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
from 1/23 February 10 8:15 PM Big North Patriot FL 1 RD 5 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
February 10 8:15 PM Handchen Cup quarterfinals FrT 4 JkLib 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 10 8:45 PM Non-league VGR 2 West 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 10 9:00 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. quarterfinals Paul 0 Hun 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 11 4:00 PM Non-league SJV   TRN   WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
Thursday February 11 4:00 PM Dowd Cup quarterfinals Mlpn 4 Sthrn 7 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 11 4:15 PM Haas Cup semifinals ML 3 Park 7 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
from 1/25 February 11 4:45 PM Non-league Hun 6 SPP 2 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
February 11 6:00 PM Non-league DBP 5 Dar-CT 2 Darien Ice Rink (CT)
*(OT) February 11 6:15 PM Haas Cup semifinals Vern 5* Prs 4* Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  February 11 6:30 PM Non-league Ocn   Law   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
February 11 6:40 PM Non-league GR 4 SJMont 0 SOR - Sport-O-Rama, Monsey NY
February 11 8:00 PM Dowd Cup quarterfinals TRE 2 How 5 How - Howell Ice World
February 11 8:00 PM Non-league Mad 2 Mclr 4 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 11 8:15 PM Gordon Cup first round BE 4 BC 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 11 8:15 PM Mennen Cup first round Cha 0 Ran 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
from 2/10 February 11 9:00 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. quarterfinals Law 2 ND 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
  February 11 8:15 PM Handchen Cup quarterfinals Wall 2 JkMem 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
Friday February 12 3:00 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals Pin 2 BR 0 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset
from 1/25 February 12 3:30 PM Non-league WWPS 2 Not 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 12 3:30 PM Non-league Cra 8 SB 2 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
February 12 4:10 PM Non-league WE 0 Sum 6 USA - Union Sports Arena
from 1/27 February 12 5:30 PM CVC Paul 1 ND 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
February 12 5:30 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals Mtgry 1 WatH 2 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
February 12 5:45 PM Mennen Cup first round Kin 5 MK 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  February 12 5:45 PM Non-league StR   MidN   Mid - Middletown Ice World  
February 12 6:00 PM Prep SSA-PA 4 Lville 1 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
from 1/22 February 12 6:00 PM Shore B MidS 4 Cent 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 12 6:10 PM Non-league Msqn 8 BM 8 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
February 12 6:15 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals Hboro 2* HntC 3* Flem - Aspen Ice, Flemington
  February 12 6:30 PM Non-league West   Pin   BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena  
February 12 6:30 PM Big North Liberty quarterfinals WayV 0 Rmsy 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 12 6:45 PM Non-league TRS 8 FrB 0 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 12 7:00 PM Big North Liberty quarterfinals WayH 2* IH 3* IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 12 7:15 PM Non-league Mboro 4 Bay 2 Bay - Korpi Arena, Bayonne
  February 12 7:20 PM Non-league Cli   Hboro   PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
February 12 8:00 PM Cathedral Tournament semifinals BH-RI 3 Del 6 Olympic Rink, West Springfield MA
from 1/23 February 12 8:00 PM Non-league Day 0 Liv 10 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 12 8:30 PM Skyland Cup quarterfinals Ber 1 Rid 11 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 12 8:30 PM Big North Liberty quarterfinals WM 1 Lak 7 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 12 9:00 PM Big North Liberty quarterfinals Rmpo 3 Mah 6 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 12 9:10 PM Union County Cup first round SPF 2 GL 3 USA - Union Sports Arena  
Saturday February 13 1:00 PM Prep SSA-PA 3 Lville 2 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 13 2:00 PM Cathedral Tournament placement Del 4 PpFr-MA 0 Olympic Rink, West Springfield MA
*(OT) February 13 3:45 PM McInnis Cup first round Nut 1* VGR 2* SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 13 4:15 PM Kelly-McMullen Cup first round Day 3 OrP 9 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 13 5:15 PM Big North Freedom quarterfinals Ten 1 NH 10 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
*(OT) February 13 5:45 PM McInnis Cup first round Mill 3* Liv 4* SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 13 6:15 PM Non-league Cent 5 Col 5 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
  February 13 6:20 PM NJIHL Liberty SPF   Day   USA - Union Sports Arena  
February 13 6:30 PM Kelly-McMullen Cup first round WO 1 ES 5 AHP - AmeriHealth Pavilion, Newark
February 13 6:30 PM Halvorsen Cup semifinals Mtville 4 Mad 8 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 13 7:00 PM Prep Hill-PA 3 MB-RI 0 Brown University (RI)
February 13 7:15 PM Big North Freedom quarterfinals Para 1 PkV 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 13 7:15 PM Non-league Ste 8 Edsn 7 Rock - Rock Ice, Dunellen
February 13 7:45 PM Non-league How 2 HV 3 Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
February 13 7:45 PM Non-league Ocn 0 Mboro 4 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 13 8:30 PM Halvorsen Cup semifinals Men 2 Rox 5 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
  February 13 9:00 PM Big North Freedom quarterfinals NV 0 GR 9 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
Sunday February 14 5:15 PM Big North Patriot first round FL 0 RD 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 14 6:15 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals GC 2 DBP 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 14 7:15 PM Big North Patriot first round PcV 2 Cli 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
  February 14 10:00 AM Prep SSA-PA 4 WyS-PA 1 Coal Street Park, Wilkes-Barre PA
now 2/17 February 15 6:30 PM Mennen Cup semifinals Kin   Mor   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
from 2/10 February 15 3:30 PM Independence League Penn   SCH-PA   Wissahickon Skating Club, Philadelphia PA
now 2/16 February 15 3:45 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals BE   Del   Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph  
Monday February 15 4:15 PM Non-league SHP 6 MKA 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 15 4:15 PM Kelly-McMullen Cup semifinals ES 1 WE 5 SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
February 15 4:45 PM Union County Cup first round John 2 West 3 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 15 5:15 PM Non-league NV 4 Edsn 6 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
now 2/18 February 15 6:00 PM Big North Liberty semifinals Mah   Lak   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
  February 15 6:25 PM Non-league HV   ND   Lville - Loucks Ice Center, Lawrenceville School
now 2/16 February 15 6:45 PM Kelly-McMullen Cup semifinals OrP   SPF   War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle  
February 15 7:30 PM GMC Cup semifinals Mnroe 0 SJMet 7 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
now 2/18 February 15 8:00 PM Big North Liberty semifinals IH   Rmsy   IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne  
now 2/17 February 15 8:30 PM Mennen Cup semifinals Ran   MB   Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
Tuesday February 16 1:45 PM GMC Cup first round Col 3 OB 2 OB - Old Bridge Arena
from 1/23 February 16 2:30 PM Shore B Wall 7 RBR 3 RBA - Red Bank Armory
February 16 4:00 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals PJ 5 SA 0 Igloo - The Igloo, Mount Laurel
from 2/15 February 16 4:00 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals BE 0 Del 9 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 16 4:00 PM Non-league Ocn 8 TRE 5 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 16 4:30 PM Dowd Cup semifinals Sthrn 4 How 3 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 16 5:00 PM Non-league Bay 2 NV 2 Mack - Mackay Park, Englewood
February 16 5:00 PM Handchen Cup semifinals JkMem 4 MidN 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 16 6:00 PM Big North Freedom semifinals PkV 5 SJMont 8 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 16 6:00 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. semifinals Rbville 3 Hun 6 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
from 2/21 February 16 6:00 PM Non-league MtO 4 Rox 7 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
February 16 6:45 PM Dowd Cup semifinals MidS 7 RBC 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 2/15 February 16 6:45 PM Kelly-McMullen Cup semifinals OrP 1 SPF 8 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 16 7:15 PM Handchen Cup semifinals JkLib 3 RFH 10 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 16 8:00 PM Big North Freedom semifinals NH 2 GR 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 16 8:00 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. semifinals Pri 4 ND 8 Merc - Mercer County Rink, West Windsor
Wednesday February 17 3:15 PM GMC Cup semifinals Col 2 Wood 11 Wood - Woodbridge Community Center
February 17 3:30 PM Independence League semifinals Penn 3 Ger-PA 6 Oaks Center Ice (PA)
February 17 3:30 PM Non-league Jef 4 SB 14 SB - Pro Skate USA, South Brunswick
February 17 3:30 PM Non-league PDS 4 BE 3 ZonPen - SkateZone Pennsauken
February 17 4:00 PM MAHL final Hill-PA 2 LaS-PA 1 Hatfield Ice Arena, Colmar PA
February 17 4:00 PM Prep Lville 1 Gnry-CT 5 Linen Rink, The Gunnery School (CT)
(MAHL final) February 17 4:00 PM Non-league LaS-PA   PDS   PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
now 2/18 February 17 4:45 PM Independence League semifinals HvSchl-PA   ANC-PA   Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
February 17 4:45 PM Union County Cup semifinals West 0 Sum 2 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 17 5:00 PM Gordon Cup quarterfinals SPP 2 CBA 6 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 2/8 February 17 5:00 PM MAHL Port-NY 0 Hun 2 IceL - Ice Land, Hamilton
*(OT) February 17 6:00 PM Big North Patriot semifinals Cli 0* Rwd 1* IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 2/15 February 17 6:15 PM Mennen Cup semifinals Kin 2 Mor 0 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
February 17 6:45 PM Union County Cup semifinals GL 1 Cra 4 War - Warinanco Rink, Roselle
February 17 7:00 PM Non-league Mnroe 6 Cent 9 Prud - Prudential Center, Newark
February 17 7:30 PM Non-league Msqn 3 Wall 9 How - Howell Ice World
February 17 7:45 PM McInnis Cup semifinals Liv 1 MKA 3 Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 17 8:00 PM Big North Patriot semifinals RD 2 PC 0 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
from 2/15 February 17 8:15 PM Mennen Cup semifinals Ran 3 MB 6 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
(MAHL final) February 17   MAHL Hun   Hill-PA   Hill - Eccleston Rink, Hill School, Pottstown PA
Thursday February 18 3:45 PM Gordon Cup semifinals PJ 0 Del 4 Ran - Aspen Ice, Randolph
from 2/17 *(OT) February 18 4:45 PM Independence League semifinals HvSchl-PA 2* ANC-PA 3* Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
February 18 5:00 PM Skyland Cup semifinals Pin 1 HntC 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 18 5:45 PM Non-league Cha 2 PDS 3 PDS - Lisa McGraw Rink, Princeton Day
February 18 6:00 PM Handchen Cup final RFH 6 MidN 8 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
from 2/15 February 18 6:15 PM Big North Liberty semifinals Mah 5 Lak 3 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 18 6:30 PM Halvorsen Cup final Rox 2 Mad 1 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
now 2/19 February 18 6:30 PM Non-league Msqn   Ocn   Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall  
February 18 6:45 PM Gordon Cup semifinals CBA 3 DBP 1 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 18 7:00 PM Skyland Cup semifinals WatH 1 Rid 4 BSA - Bridgewater Sports Arena
February 18 7:00 PM McInnis Cup semifinals VGR 3* Mclr 2* Mclr - Clary Anderson Arena, Montclair
February 18 7:30 PM Non-league Mill Nut SMtn - Codey Arena at South Mountain, West Orange
from 2/15 February 18 8:15 PM Big North Liberty semifinals IH 0 Rmsy 5 IceV - Ice Vault, Wayne
February 18 8:15 PM Dowd Cup final MidS 4 Sthrn 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 18 8:30 PM Non-league HV 4 MK 2 Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
now 2/20 February 18 8:30 PM Mennen Cup final         Menn - Mennen Arena, Morristown
Friday February 19 3:00 PM NJSIAA Public A first round Ten 2 BR 7 PP - Protec Ponds, Somerset  
February 19 4:00 PM Independence League final Ger-PA 0 ANC-PA 3 Academy New Church, Bryn Athyn PA
from 2/18 February 19 4:00 PM Non-league Msqn 2 Ocn 5 Wall - Jersey Shore Arena, Wall
February 19 4:00 PM Non-league StR 12 TRE 2 WRR - Winding River Rink, Toms River
February 19 5:10 PM Non-league FrT 8 BM 3 OIP - Ocean Ice Palace, Brick
February 19 5:30 PM Non-league HV 1 How 3 How - Howell Ice World
February 19 5:30 PM Mercer Cty Tourn. final ND 2 Hun 6